MastersCup terreng 2014 - NC2 Vårspretten

Secondary tabs

RankBibAthleteClassTimeGap
13Anne-Lise Katle
Asker CK
K Master 45-4900:01:00,0
17Truls Haugseth
Drammen CK
M Master 30-3900:01:00,0
118Ole Martin Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
M Master 45-4900:01:00,0
121Thor Arne Dammen
Nanset IF - Sykkel
M Master 40-4400:01:00,0
128Harald Kristoffer Hanssen
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 50-5400:01:00,0
130Trond Overn
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 60+00:01:00,0
133Gjertrud Bø
Soon CK
K Master 50-5400:01:00,0
136Marie Waagen
Moss CK
K Master 30-3900:01:00,0
137Marianne Sandaker
Moss CK
K Master 40-4400:01:00,0
184Arild Nygaard
Solør CK
M Master 55-5900:01:00,0
111Lene Ånonsen Boye
Arendal CC
K Master 40-4400:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
1124Olav Sveum
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
M Master 50-5400:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
1126David Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
M Master 40-4400:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
1132Alexander Hagen
Soon CK
M Master 30-3900:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
1139Jan Olav Beitmyren
Lørenskog CK
M Master 45-4900:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
1140Ronald Sivertsen
Asker CK
M Master 55-5900:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
1141Nina Malme Gulbrandsen
IF Frøy
K Master 45-4900:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
11192Silje Katarina Holmsen
Drammen CK
K Master 30-3900:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
194Gaute Reitan
Birkebeineren IF
M Master 30-3900:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
1912Torhild Grimseth Huseby
Halden CK
K Master 30-3900:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
1920Rune Holtze Jensen
Moss CK
M Master 50-5400:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
1942Joar Markhus Rodal
Follo SK
M Master 40-4400:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
1943Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy
M Master 45-4900:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
1944Mette Vollset
IF Frøy
K Master 40-4400:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
2527Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 30-3900:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
2545Frode Larsen
Nanset IF - Sykkel
M Master 40-4400:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
2546Tord Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 45-4900:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
2547Magnar Røren
Eiker CK
M Master 50-5400:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
2548Birgitte Ødegård
Re SK
K Master 30-3900:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
3022Per-Ivar Weydahl
Ottadalen SK
M Master 50-5400:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
3025Jon Anders Iversen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
M Master 30-3900:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
3049Jan Henrik Hendley
Åskollen SK
M Master 40-4400:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
3050Kjetil Westgaard
Follo SK
M Master 45-4900:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
3415Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy
M Master 45-4900:06:00,0+00:05:00,0
3434Knut Helge Aaberg
TVK Sykkel
M Master 40-4400:06:00,0+00:05:00,0
3451Jørn Thomas Paulsen
MILTON Larvik Sportsklubb
M Master 30-3900:06:00,0+00:05:00,0
3713Bjørn Christian Borgen
Horten OCK
M Master 45-4900:07:00,0+00:06:00,0
3752Martin Støvern
Aaby CK
M Master 30-3900:07:00,0+00:06:00,0
3753Jørgen Wilthil
Birkebeineren IF
M Master 40-4400:07:00,0+00:06:00,0
402Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
M Master 45-4900:08:00,0+00:07:00,0
4054Bjørn Erik Gustavsen
MILTON Larvik Sportsklubb
M Master 30-3900:08:00,0+00:07:00,0
4055Tommy Frøyna
Bærum OCK
M Master 40-4400:08:00,0+00:07:00,0
4310Tommy Eriksson
Eskilstuna CK
M Master 45-4900:09:00,0+00:08:00,0
4356Fredrik Reistad
Drammen CK
M Master 30-3900:09:00,0+00:08:00,0
4357Lars Mouland
Bærum OCK
M Master 40-4400:09:00,0+00:08:00,0
4611Marius Bekkevold
Halden CK
M Master 30-3900:10:00,0+00:09:00,0
4635Egil Sæterbø
TVK Sykkel
M Master 45-4900:10:00,0+00:09:00,0
4658Bjørn André Grubbli
IK Hero
M Master 40-4400:10:00,0+00:09:00,0
4959Pat Gould
Eidsvoll SK
M Master 30-3900:11:00,0+00:10:00,0
4960Carl Fredrik Rønningen
Re SK
M Master 45-4900:11:00,0+00:10:00,0
518Lasse Eriksen
Drammen CK
M Master 30-3900:12:00,0+00:11:00,0
5161Olav Are Lunde
Bærum OCK
M Master 45-4900:12:00,0+00:11:00,0
5362Lars Thomas Olsen Paulshus
Moss CK
M Master 30-3900:13:00,0+00:12:00,0
5363Erland Gulbrandsen
IF Frøy
M Master 45-4900:13:00,0+00:12:00,0
424Alexander Holm
Ullevål Sykkelklubb
M Master 40-44DNS
345Alf Ragnar Dahle
Sømna Sykkelklubb
M Master 55-59DNS
357Anders Disen
Odal SK
M Master 40-44DNS
175Anders Kristian Hegg
Re SK
M Master 30-39DNS
239Anders Stenbrenden
Ullevål Sykkelklubb
M Master 30-39DNS
248Anders Wadahl
Lågen CK
M Master 40-44DNS
369Anders Wonka Holm
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim
M Master 30-39DNS
367Andre Fiskerstrand
Ålesund og omegn cykleklubb
M Master 30-39DNS
306Andreas Berbu
Orkla CK
M Master 30-39DNS
325Andreas Nilsen
Solør SK
M Master 30-39DNS
126Anita Blåsås Hansen
IF Frøy
K Master 45-49DNS
230Anita Grosso
Østmarka IL
K Master 50-54DNS
88Anniken Jermstad
Bærum OCK
K Master 50-54DNS
364Antonio Moen
Skjeberg Cykleklubb
M Master 40-44DNS
181Arild Andersen
Sandefjord SK
M Master 50-54DNS
89Arild Christophersen
Bærum OCK
M Master 45-49DNS
23Arild Nygaard
Ottestad IL Sykkel
M Master 55-59DNS
427Arild Skjold
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
M Master 45-49DNS
340Arild-Bjørn Solvang
Mosjøen og Omegn CK
M Master 30-39DNS
366Arne Gran
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim
M Master 40-44DNS
370Arne Inge Hangerhagen
CK Victoria
M Master 30-39DNS
439Arne Martin Moen
Kloppa Off Road Klubb
M Master 30-39DNS
145Arne Mikkelsen
TVK Sykkel
M Master 60+DNS
263Arne Reiten
Trollheimen SK
M Master 40-44DNS
101Arne Ronny Tøstibakken
Nanset IF - Sykkel
M Master 40-44DNS
415Arnt Erik Skancke
Røros IL Sykkel
M Master 40-44DNS
396Arve Værnes
Åskollen SK
M Master 40-44DNS
76Arvid Fredriksen
Søgne Cykleklubb
M Master 45-49DNS
6Arvid Rongve
CK Haugaland
M Master 45-49DNS
330Atle Eriksen
Ullensaker CK
M Master 40-44DNS
410Atle Stubberud
Soon CK
M Master 40-44DNS
389Audun Strøm
MILTON Larvik Sportsklubb
M Master 30-39DNS
64Barbro Engebretsen
Kristiansands CK
K Master 40-44DNS
144Bjarne Lien
Orkla CK
M Master 50-54DNS
447Bjarte Vethe
Vossevangen CK
M Master 45-49DNS
385Bjørn Andre` Grubbli
IK Hero
M Master 40-44DNS
141Bjørn Borgen
Horten OCK
M Master 45-49DNS
434Bjørn Christian Larsen
Bergen CK
M Master 45-49DNS
327Bjørn Holmseth
Trysil SK
M Master 60+DNS
103Bjørn Ivar Ekberg
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
M Master 40-44DNS
67Bjørn Kjetil Aanensen
Bryne CK
M Master 30-39DNS
437Bjørn Kristiansen
CK Øst
M Master 50-54DNS
382Bjørn Langsett
Eidsvoll SK
M Master 40-44DNS
73Bjørn Olav Raknes
Arendal CC
M Master 40-44DNS
158Bjørn Røyndal
Halden CK
M Master 40-44DNS
425Bjørn Skogstad
Eidsvoll SK
M Master 45-49DNS
Report errors