Øyeren Rundt 2014

Secondary tabs

RankBibAthleteClassTimeGap
184Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK / Vestre Aker Velo
NOR123 km
M20-29
03:08:54
218Per Christian Eidevik
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NOR123 km
M30-39
03:09:15+00:00:21
394Knut Sande
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
NOR123 km
M20-29
03:09:15+00:00:21
49Thomas Brodersen
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NOR123 km
M30-39
03:09:15+00:00:21
561Per Arne Kolseth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR123 km
M20-29
03:09:15+00:00:21
683Oddvin Offigstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR123 km
M20-29
03:09:15+00:00:21
760Simen Smedsberg Kneppe
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NOR123 km
M20-29
03:09:22+00:00:28
815Frode Dalen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NOR123 km
M30-39
03:09:26+00:00:32
974Magnus Müller
Njård
NOR123 km
M30-39
03:09:31+00:00:37
1025Vegard Faldet
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR123 km
M30-39
03:11:22+00:02:28
1180Johan Noraker Nossen
Follo SK
NOR123 km
M20-29
03:11:29+00:02:35
12118Bernt Christian Braaen
Vestre Aker SK / Vestre Aker Velo
NOR123 km
M20-29
03:11:29+00:02:35
13110Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK / Forsvaret
NOR123 km
M30-39
03:11:30+00:02:36
1435Dan Erik Hansen
Fana IL Sykkel / Team Fana Elite
NOR123 km
M20-29
03:11:31+00:02:37
1533Jens Peter Elton Gransæther
Kolbotn SK
NOR123 km
M40-49
03:11:31+00:02:37
1647Martin Paul Hoff
Bærum OCK
NOR123 km
M40-49
03:11:32+00:02:38
1773Christopher Dillingøen Myhre
Skårer CK / BB Cycling
NOR123 km
M30-39
03:11:32+00:02:38
1838Eirik Haslestad
Bærum OCK
NOR123 km
M40-49
03:11:32+00:02:38
1970Erik van Megen
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
NOR123 km
M20-29
03:11:33+00:02:39
2056Jo Karstensen
Vestre Aker SK / Aibel
NOR123 km
M30-39
03:11:45+00:02:51
2137Sten-Are Harjo
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas
NOR123 km
M40-49
03:11:46+00:02:52
2226Kjetil Farup
--- ingen klubb --- / Nordea
NOR123 km
M30-39
03:11:47+00:02:53
2346Anders Henni
Asker CK
NOR123 km
M40-49
03:11:47+00:02:53
24128Jonas Strømberg
Sandefjord SK / Kf Ftt
NOR123 km
M30-39
03:11:47+00:02:53
2552Morten Jahr
Eidsvoll SK / Eidsvoll
NOR123 km
M30-39
03:11:48+00:02:54
2662Frode Fagerhaug Kolvik
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR123 km
M30-39
03:11:48+00:02:54
2777Erik Skoglund Nilsen
Skårer CK / Team Reno B.I.L
NOR123 km
M40-49
03:11:51+00:02:57
28149Roger Arenberg
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR123 km
M40-49
03:11:51+00:02:57
2929Espen Fossheim
SK Rye sykkel
NOR123 km
M40-49
03:11:52+00:02:58
301Trond G. Amundsen
Holmenkollen CK
NOR123 km
M40-49
03:11:53+00:02:59
314Egil Bagge-Skarheim
Kolbotn SK
NOR123 km
M40-49
03:11:54+00:03:00
3244Sven iver Hegstad
Holmenkollen CK
NOR123 km
M40-49
03:11:54+00:03:00
335Rached Ben Youssef
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Foss
SWE123 km
M40-49
03:11:55+00:03:01
34111Helge Humberset Wangberg
Økern Cykle Klubb
NOR123 km
M30-39
03:11:56+00:03:02
35130Gaute Vikøren
Kolbotn SK
NOR123 km
M40-49
03:11:59+00:03:05
3627Jon flydal
IF Frøy Sykkel / Multitude
NOR123 km
M30-39
03:12:01+00:03:07
37107Dag Torp-Hansen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas
NOR123 km
M30-39
03:12:01+00:03:07
3875Chris Nerli
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / team kjekkas
123 km
M30-39
03:12:02+00:03:08
3953Martin Jarrett
Njård / Accedo BIL
NOR123 km
M30-39
03:12:03+00:03:09
4095Andreas Skavhaug
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NOR123 km
M30-39
03:12:03+00:03:09
41121Bent Granby
Follo SK
NOR123 km
M40-49
03:12:04+00:03:10
42133helge kolstad
Sagene IF Sykkel / ABB BIL
NOR123 km
M40-49
03:12:09+00:03:15
43113Christian B6 Wiig
Bærum OCK / BB Cycling
NOR123 km
M40-49
03:12:12+00:03:18
4423Nicolay Eskildsen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas
NOR123 km
M30-39
03:12:21+00:03:27
45145Sigmund Forseth
Lågen CK
NOR123 km
M30-39
03:12:27+00:03:33
4686karwan osman
Råholt CK / reaper racing
NOR123 km
M30-39
03:12:28+00:03:34
47120Eirik Danielsen
Romeriksåsen SK / Foss Sport
NOR123 km
M20-29
03:12:28+00:03:34
48143kjetil kviseth
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR123 km
M40-49
03:12:28+00:03:34
49132Bård Idås
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR123 km
M40-49
03:12:29+00:03:35
5042Anders Kristian Hegg
Re SK
123 km
M30-39
03:12:29+00:03:35
51105Henrik Tobiassen
Smaalenene SK / KF Østfold Elite
NOR123 km
M20-29
03:12:30+00:03:36
5214Christian Garli Dalen
Råholt CK / Reaper Racing
NOR123 km
M30-39
03:12:38+00:03:44
5357Steffen Karstoft
Asker CK
DEN123 km
M30-39
03:13:13+00:04:19
5498Aleksander Stijelja
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas
NOR123 km
M30-39
03:14:05+00:05:11
5590Cato Rokne
SK Rye sykkel
NOR123 km
M40-49
03:19:15+00:10:21
56139Jørgen Sundelius
Lørenskog CK
NOR123 km
M30-39
03:19:16+00:10:22
5728Marius Foseid
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
123 km
M20-29
03:19:17+00:10:23
58102Anders Rommen Syvertsen
Lødingen SK
123 km
M30-39
03:19:20+00:10:26
596Alexander Arnkværn Berg
Holmenkollen CK
NOR123 km
M40-49
03:19:26+00:10:32
60151Rune Henriksen
Ullevål SK
NOR123 km
M40-49
03:19:28+00:10:34
6132Raymond Gonzales
SK Rye sykkel / Bocata
NOR123 km
M30-39
03:19:29+00:10:35
6291Stian Reistad Røgeberg
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR123 km
M30-39
03:19:34+00:10:40
63127Andreas Selvik
Bærum OCK
NOR123 km
M30-39
03:19:41+00:10:47
6431Rune Gjesdahl
Skårer CK
NOR123 km
M50-59
03:19:42+00:10:48
6530Anders Gaarder
Kolbotn SK
NOR123 km
M40-49
03:19:43+00:10:49
6668Vegard Madsen
Skårer CK
NOR123 km
M40-49
03:19:50+00:10:56
6785Stein Magnus Olafsrud
Lørenskog CK
NOR123 km
M30-39
03:20:31+00:11:37
68122Terje Grut-Johnsen
Arendal CC
NOR123 km
M40-49
03:23:11+00:14:17
6971andreas meinich
--- ingen klubb --- / Bygdö Allez
123 km
M20-29
03:23:14+00:14:20
7087Michael Pangopoulos
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR123 km
M30-39
03:23:19+00:14:25
71119Rune Bruksås
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / ABB BIL
NOR123 km
M30-39
03:23:28+00:14:34
72109Stian Tveit
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR123 km
M30-39
03:23:33+00:14:39
7359Robin Kaspersen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR123 km
M20-29
03:23:33+00:14:39
7466Paal Morten Lunaas
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas
123 km
M20-29
03:23:36+00:14:42
7511Kjell Vidar Brumoen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Lillehammer CK
NOR123 km
M30-39
03:23:43+00:14:49
7658Espen Kaspersen
Skogn IL Sykkel / Team Foss
123 km
M30-39
03:23:44+00:14:50
7781Frode Karstein Novik
Fevik OCC
NOR123 km
M30-39
03:23:45+00:14:51
7822Ketil Ervik
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR123 km
M40-49
03:23:46+00:14:52
7921Simen Eriksrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR123 km
M30-39
03:23:53+00:14:59
80114Nils M. Wikheim
Eiker CK
NOR123 km
M50-59
03:23:54+00:15:00
8182Gorm Nøkleby
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NOR123 km
M30-39
03:23:57+00:15:03
82125Morten Jørve
Bærum OCK / BOC
NOR123 km
M40-49
03:23:58+00:15:04
8354Glenn Johansen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR123 km
M40-49
03:23:59+00:15:05
8417Jan Fredrik Edbo
Bærum OCK / Oxx AS
NOR123 km
M30-39
03:24:12+00:15:18
8588Øystein Hagen Pettersen
Holmenkollen CK / EVRY
NOR123 km
M30-39
03:24:20+00:15:26
86100Anders Roås Stueland
Sagene IF Sykkel
123 km
M40-49
03:24:26+00:15:32
8763Harald Kristiansen
Kloppa offroadklubb
NOR123 km
M30-39
03:24:33+00:15:39
8841Trond Havdahl
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR123 km
M50-59
03:24:39+00:15:45
897Lars Blesvik
Holmenkollen CK
NOR123 km
M30-39
03:24:47+00:15:53
90135Lars Kjelling
Lørenskog CK / Gruppe 1
NOR123 km
M40-49
03:24:51+00:15:57
9148Dag Holtop
Driv IL Sykkel
NOR123 km
M50-59
03:25:13+00:16:19
92282Jostein Nørbech
Aaby CK / Rambøll BIL
NOR123 km
M30-39
03:25:20+00:16:26
93269Magnus Lien Lilja
Asker CK / Merida GrassRoot
123 km
M17-19
03:25:27+00:16:33
94257Jakob Haarr Jølstad
Bærum OCK
NOR123 km
M20-29
03:25:40+00:16:46
95309Alexander Thorsø
Asker CK
NOR123 km
M30-39
03:25:44+00:16:50
96305Morten Ryen Strømnes
Hadeland CK / Rojan Rundfahrt
NOR123 km
M20-29
03:25:44+00:16:50
97236Johan Gutzkow
Holmenkollen CK / Fred Olsen & Co Sportsklubb
NOR123 km
M40-49
03:25:45+00:16:51
98238Finn Halland
Hadeland CK
123 km
M40-49
03:25:54+00:17:00
99315Jørgen Waag
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR123 km
M30-39
03:25:54+00:17:00
100211Odd Willy Brude
Bærum OCK
NOR123 km
M40-49
03:26:08+00:17:14
Report errors