Askerrunden 2014

Secondary tabs

RankBibAthleteClassTimeGap
132Alexander Kjær
Frogner SK
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M30-39
01:35:57
265Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M30-39
01:36:02+00:00:05
364Dag Torp-Hansen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M30-39
01:36:06+00:00:09
429André Jonassen
Njård
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M30-39
01:36:10+00:00:13
539Geir Henning Lund
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M30-39
01:36:32+00:00:35
616Frode Dalen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M30-39
01:36:36+00:00:39
735Thomas Liebe
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M30-39
01:36:54+00:00:57
819Jon flydal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M30-39
01:39:04+00:03:07
918Nicolay Eskildsen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M30-39
01:39:07+00:03:10
1042Christopher Dillingøen Myhre
Skårer CK
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M30-39
01:39:08+00:03:11
1140Trond Lydersen
Holmenkollen CK
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M30-39
01:39:08+00:03:11
1247Øistein Olsen
Skårer CK
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M30-39
01:39:08+00:03:11
1363Christian Tollefsen
Holmenkollen CK
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M30-39
01:39:10+00:03:13
143Anders Ellefsen
Bærum OCK
67 km Mastercup
Master M30-39
01:39:11+00:03:14
1561Aleksander Stijelja
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M30-39
01:39:13+00:03:16
1633Frode Fagerhaug Kolvik
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M30-39
01:39:14+00:03:17
1757Kristian Schiander
Holmenkollen CK
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M30-39
01:39:14+00:03:17
189Emil Algaard
Holmenkollen CK
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M30-39
01:39:16+00:03:19
1952Anders Rostrup
Bærum OCK
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M30-39
01:39:18+00:03:21
2055Stian Reistad Røgeberg
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M30-39
01:39:18+00:03:21
2112Ronny Bakke
Bærum OCK
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M30-39
01:39:20+00:03:23
2221Erlend Gjerde
Sandefjord SK
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M30-39
01:39:24+00:03:27
2348Truls Paulsen
Bærum OCK
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M30-39
01:39:24+00:03:27
244Anders Kristian Hegg
Re SK
67 km Mastercup
Master M30-39
01:39:25+00:03:28
2536Ole Kristian Lied
Bærum OCK
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M30-39
01:39:28+00:03:31
2644Tomas Nydal
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M30-39
01:39:28+00:03:31
2727tore Jakobsen
Follo SK
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M30-39
01:39:32+00:03:35
2866Andreas Østern
Holmenkollen CK
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M30-39
01:40:04+00:04:07
29101Raymond Skoglund
Sarpsborg SK
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M40-44
01:40:56+00:04:59
30133Frank-Roe Vasseng
Molde CK
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M45-49
01:40:57+00:05:00
31130Frank Slevikmoen
Norefjell CK
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M45-49
01:40:57+00:05:00
3286Eirik Haslestad
Bærum OCK
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M40-44
01:40:58+00:05:01
3384Jørn Ove Walstad Hansen
Åskollen SK
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M40-44
01:40:58+00:05:01
33132Erik Tjøtta
Foreningen Frikransen
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M45-49
01:40:58+00:05:01
3580timothy clarsen
Foreningen Frikransen
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M40-44
01:40:58+00:05:01
3676Petter Andersen
Holmenkollen CK
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M40-44
01:40:59+00:05:02
3781Marthin Evensen
Horten OCK
67 km Mastercup
Master M40-44
01:40:59+00:05:02
38109Claes Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M40-44
01:41:00+00:05:03
39106Gaute Vikøren
Kolbotn SK
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M40-44
01:41:02+00:05:05
40105Trygve ulset
Asker CK
67 km Mastercup
Master M40-44
01:41:02+00:05:05
41118Bård Idås
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M45-49
01:41:03+00:05:06
4272Fredrik Thormod Sommerfeldt
Holmenkollen CK
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M40-44
01:41:04+00:05:07
43117Anders Henni
Asker CK
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M45-49
01:41:05+00:05:08
4490Tom Helsinghof
Follo SK
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M40-44
01:41:06+00:05:09
45129Bård Røsok
SK Rye sykkel
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M45-49
01:41:06+00:05:09
4679Arne Brørs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M40-44
01:41:06+00:05:09
47125Øyvind Norli
Bærum OCK
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M45-49
01:41:08+00:05:11
48124Dag Lyster
Bærum OCK
67 km Mastercup
Master M45-49
01:41:09+00:05:12
49131Geir Thoresen
Bærum OCK
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M45-49
01:41:09+00:05:12
50136Bent Øien
Tønsberg CK
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M45-49
01:41:11+00:05:14
5198Morten Mølmann
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M40-44
01:41:12+00:05:15
52128Davide Roverso
Halden CK
67 km Mastercup
Master M45-49
01:41:13+00:05:16
5374Trond G. Amundsen
Holmenkollen CK
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M40-44
01:41:14+00:05:17
54127Cato Rokne
SK Rye sykkel
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M45-49
01:41:14+00:05:17
5597Terje Rogne Myklebust
Follo SK
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M40-44
01:41:15+00:05:18
56135Håkon Zahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M45-49
01:41:15+00:05:18
57121Torgeir Langholen
Soon CK
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M45-49
01:41:15+00:05:18
58102Elling Starrem
IK Hero Sykkel
67 km Mastercup
Master M40-44
01:41:16+00:05:19
59126Dag Vidar Olsen
Drammen CK
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M45-49
01:41:17+00:05:20
60123Pål Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M45-49
01:41:17+00:05:20
6111Børge Andreassen
Follo SK
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M30-39
01:41:19+00:05:22
6234Bjørn Ole Langø
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M30-39
01:41:19+00:05:22
63110Christian B6 Wiig
Bærum OCK
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M40-44
01:41:20+00:05:23
64119Richard Jansen
Foreningen Frikransen
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M45-49
01:41:20+00:05:23
6562joachiim sverre
Holmenkollen CK
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M30-39
01:41:21+00:05:24
66122Magne Lilloe
Skårer CK
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M45-49
01:41:22+00:05:25
6770Thomas Augestad
Holmenkollen CK
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M40-44
01:41:25+00:05:28
6826Truls Eirik Holm
Asker Triathlon Klubb
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M30-39
01:41:25+00:05:28
698Jens Aas
Holmenkollen CK
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M30-39
01:41:26+00:05:29
70111Lars Grande
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
67 km Mastercup
Master M45-49
01:41:27+00:05:30
7189Ståle Sveia Heitmann
Bærum OCK
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M40-44
01:41:29+00:05:32
7291Ingar Høglien
SK Rye sykkel
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M40-44
01:41:30+00:05:33
7393Christopher A. Jensen
Holmenkollen CK
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M40-44
01:41:31+00:05:34
74107Arve Værnes
Åskollen SK
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M40-44
01:41:32+00:05:35
75108James Samuel Watkins
Nesodden SK
GBR67 km Mastercup
Master M40-44
01:41:36+00:05:39
76103Håkon Svendsen
Eiker CK
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M40-44
01:41:38+00:05:41
7713Lars Blesvik
Holmenkollen CK
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M30-39
01:41:39+00:05:42
7814Torstein Bomann-Larsen
Holmenkollen CK
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M30-39
01:41:42+00:05:45
7977Stig Morten Andreassen
Nymark IL Sykkel
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M40-44
01:41:47+00:05:50
8045André Nygård
Holmenkollen CK
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M30-39
01:41:57+00:06:00
8120Geir Oppegård Flæsen
Holmenkollen CK
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M30-39
01:41:57+00:06:00
8294Glenn Johansen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M40-44
01:42:36+00:06:39
83144Kristan Evensen
Bærum OCK
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M50-54
01:42:57+00:07:00
84141Rune Holtze Jensen
Moss CK
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M50-54
01:43:00+00:07:03
8553Martin Ruud
Holmenkollen CK
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M30-39
01:43:01+00:07:04
86162Runar Sørensen
Notodden SK
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M50-54
01:43:02+00:07:05
87165Jan Bodin
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M55-59
01:43:10+00:07:13
88159Jan Tore Sletta
Bærum OCK
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M50-54
01:43:11+00:07:14
89153Vidar Moen
Eiker CK
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M50-54
01:43:11+00:07:14
9078Robert Birkevaag
Soon CK
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M40-44
01:43:39+00:07:42
91112Idar Bækken
CK Oslofjord
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M45-49
01:43:39+00:07:42
92134Kurt Inge Vågenes
Åskollen SK
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M45-49
01:43:40+00:07:43
9396Viktor Sveen Lorentz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M40-44
01:43:40+00:07:43
9473Anders Trømborg
Soon CK
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M40-44
01:43:41+00:07:44
9582Stein Arne Foss
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M40-44
01:43:50+00:07:53
9688Sven iver Hegstad
Holmenkollen CK
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M40-44
01:44:20+00:08:23
97113Anders Christiansen
Follo SK
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M45-49
01:46:58+00:11:01
98171Iver Johansen
Skårer CK
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M55-59
01:47:38+00:11:41
99164Pål Bakke
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
67 km Mastercup
Master M55-59
01:47:38+00:11:41
100175Anders Strømsvåg
Asker CK
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M55-59
01:47:40+00:11:43
Report errors