United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 9: Bærums Verk, BOC

Secondary tabs

RankBibAthleteClassTimeGap
11220Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM1200:05:40,29
21217Thomas Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel / Birk Sport
DENM1200:06:21,57+00:00:41,28
31203Marcus Weidemann Erke
Asker CK
NORM1200:06:48,98+00:01:08,69
41212Eirik Schau Giskås
Soon CK
NORM1200:06:55,12+00:01:14,83
51209Håkon Djuve
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:07:03,79+00:01:23,50
61201Mathias Sandberg Kristiansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:07:08,39+00:01:28,10
71226Kristoffer Johnsrud
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1200:07:27,45+00:01:47,16
81210Jens Flakstad Vold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:07:42,60+00:02:02,31
91229Jesper Bjørnstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1200:07:43,81+00:02:03,52
101200Sebastian Christensen
Bærum OCK
NORM1200:07:50,00+00:02:09,71
111207Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM1200:08:10,04+00:02:29,75
121238Ruben Mathias Gjerpe
Bærum OCK
NORM1200:08:14,64+00:02:34,35
132109Line Kristiansen
CK Nittedal
NORK1100:08:22,76+00:02:42,47
141219Ådne Finset
Nesodden SK / Nesodden SK
NORM1200:08:23,13+00:02:42,84
151213Sander Hagen
Soon CK
NORM1200:08:50,33+00:03:10,04
161202Magnus Næss
Asker CK
NORM1200:09:06,28+00:03:25,99
172111Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK1100:09:14,25+00:03:33,96
182105Tirill Marie Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1100:09:23,66+00:03:43,37
192107Emilie Frosting Taug
CK Nittedal
NORK1100:09:32,90+00:03:52,61
201215Iver Kjelsaas
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørkedalen
NORM1200:09:40,02+00:03:59,73
212101Øyvor Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORK1100:09:47,25+00:04:06,96
222104Nora Sødal Raastad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1100:09:47,60+00:04:07,31
232100Elise Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORK1100:10:45,16+00:05:04,87
242106Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK1100:11:00,02+00:05:19,73
251208Henrik Haug
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:11:18,25+00:05:37,96
261223Stian Nordby
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
M1200:11:47,42+00:06:07,13
271105Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:13:26,74+00:07:46,45
281133Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:13:45,30+00:08:05,01
291100Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:13:53,07+00:08:12,78
301125Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:14:27,78+00:08:47,49
311139Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:14:50,22+00:09:09,93
321113Sebastian Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:14:53,74+00:09:13,45
332108Julie Hippe-Hjørnstad
CK Nittedal
K1100:14:57,61+00:09:17,32
342216Julie Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NORK1200:15:07,20+00:09:26,91
351116William Handley
Asker CK
NORM1100:15:56,23+00:10:15,94
361102Casper Jacobsen Furum
Asker CK
NORM1100:15:56,76+00:10:16,47
371147Erik Ola Jorde
Asker CK / Asker CK
NORM1100:15:59,04+00:10:18,75
381436Gabriel Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:16:02,33+00:10:22,04
391124Fredrik Aasen Hemstad
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:16:29,93+00:10:49,64
401123Torgeir Hanebrekke Fjellsøy
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:16:55,75+00:11:15,46
411434Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:16:58,24+00:11:17,95
421137Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:16:59,71+00:11:19,42
432223Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1200:17:00,07+00:11:19,78
442225Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK / Soon Ck
NORK1200:17:00,56+00:11:20,27
451427Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel / SK Rye
NORM1400:17:12,83+00:11:32,54
461431Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NORM1400:17:21,63+00:11:41,34
471121Erlend Ullereng Mamelund
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:17:35,19+00:11:54,90
481140Jonas Kildebo
Halden CK
NORM1100:17:35,46+00:11:55,17
491438Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:17:36,06+00:11:55,77
501410Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:17:39,88+00:11:59,59
511302Eirik Stene
Bærum OCK
NORM1300:17:53,54+00:12:13,25
521407Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM1400:17:54,76+00:12:14,47
531315Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORM1300:18:00,44+00:12:20,15
541115Fredrik Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalens IF
NORM1100:18:13,63+00:12:33,34
551459Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM1400:18:15,34+00:12:35,05
561435Magnus Sørli
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:18:17,24+00:12:36,95
571433Tobias Wilhelmsen
Nesodden SK
NORM1400:18:18,92+00:12:38,63
581103Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM1100:18:24,61+00:12:44,32
591321Mads grøholdt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:18:24,82+00:12:44,53
602218Helene Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK1200:18:25,07+00:12:44,78
611330Lars Hesby Hurum
Lørenskog CK
NORM1300:18:28,56+00:12:48,27
621300Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:18:29,87+00:12:49,58
631316Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:18:34,38+00:12:54,09
641305Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORM1300:18:45,24+00:13:04,95
651421Tobias Pettersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:18:58,27+00:13:17,98
662224Ingeborg Øvreeide
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1200:18:59,75+00:13:19,46
671429Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NORM1400:19:08,86+00:13:28,57
681418Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:19:10,66+00:13:30,37
691403Fabian Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:19:11,30+00:13:31,01
701441Kevin Sørensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORM1400:19:11,59+00:13:31,30
711463Tobias Fossheim
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM1400:19:17,80+00:13:37,51
721322Vetle Opheim Rønningsveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:19:22,23+00:13:41,94
731326Martin Winther
Svelvik SK
NORM1300:19:22,40+00:13:42,11
741455Mathias Haugnes
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM1400:19:28,45+00:13:48,16
751332Fredrik Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORM1300:19:33,04+00:13:52,75
761432Håkon Pilvik
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM1400:19:34,47+00:13:54,18
771112Eivind Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:19:37,11+00:13:56,82
781306Petter Mouland
Bærum OCK
NORM1300:19:38,47+00:13:58,18
791311Mads Simonsen
Follo SK
NORM1300:19:38,94+00:13:58,65
801412Ludvig Erlandsen Eide
Asker CK
NORM1400:19:42,55+00:14:02,26
812215Embla Aalerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1200:19:52,61+00:14:12,32
821313BIRK MØLLER GUNDERSEN
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:20:04,31+00:14:24,02
831303Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:20:04,79+00:14:24,50
841104Andrè Steinvåg
Follo SK
M1100:20:17,62+00:14:37,33
851148Jonas Ausen-Kirkeby
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:20:17,68+00:14:37,39
861440Kristoffer Sandaker
Moss CK
NORM1400:20:19,30+00:14:39,01
871328Sigurd Nicolaysen
CK Nittedal
NORM1300:20:23,17+00:14:42,88
881309Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:20:33,90+00:14:53,61
891301Eirik Fløtre Rørstad
Bærum OCK
NORM1300:20:36,78+00:14:56,49
901443Robin Johnsen
Eidsvoll SK
NORM1400:20:45,75+00:15:05,46
912510Sigrid Bye
Eidsvoll SK
NORK1500:20:48,43+00:15:08,14
921317Sebastian Berg
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NORM1300:20:55,64+00:15:15,35
932217Hannah Lervik
Asker CK
NORK1200:20:58,38+00:15:18,09
942405Tuva Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK1400:21:01,42+00:15:21,13
951447Henrik Johnsrud
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1400:21:05,05+00:15:24,76
962603Maria Victoria Dammen
IF Frøy Sykkel
K1600:21:25,04+00:15:44,75
971325Jørgen Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORM1300:21:34,28+00:15:53,99
981324Alexander Smàri Leifsson Pedersen
Svelvik SK
NORM1300:21:38,40+00:15:58,11
992505Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel / Merida
NORK1500:21:47,26+00:16:06,97
1001307Karsten Vinge
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:21:50,45+00:16:10,16
Report errors