United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 4: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye

Secondary tabs

RankBibAthleteClassTimeGap
11133Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:12:09,06
21105Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:12:11,56+00:00:02,50
31126William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:12:15,98+00:00:06,92
41217Thomas Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel / Birk Sport
DENM1200:12:23,05+00:00:13,99
52401Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1400:12:43,32+00:00:34,26
62301Henriette A. B. Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:12:47,76+00:00:38,70
72302Margrethe Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORK1300:12:52,53+00:00:43,47
81201Mathias Sandberg Kristiansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:12:56,86+00:00:47,80
91212Eirik Schau Giskås
Soon CK
NORM1200:12:57,89+00:00:48,83
101100Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:13:19,04+00:01:09,98
111125Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:13:23,70+00:01:14,64
121139Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:13:26,33+00:01:17,27
131113Sebastian Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:13:28,28+00:01:19,22
141216Oliver Sørbråten Solberg
Nesodden SK / Team Solberg MTB
NORM1200:13:35,36+00:01:26,30
152305Hedda Kristiansen
CK Nittedal
NORK1300:13:39,99+00:01:30,93
161205Olav Aukan Stenersen
Asker CK
NORM1200:13:49,74+00:01:40,68
171211Nikolai Grytvik Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalen
NORM1200:13:55,46+00:01:46,40
181209Håkon Djuve
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:14:14,94+00:02:05,88
191124Fredrik Aasen Hemstad
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:14:19,99+00:02:10,93
201102Casper Jacobsen Furum
Asker CK
NORM1100:14:23,49+00:02:14,43
211210Jens Flakstad Vold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:14:26,63+00:02:17,57
222216Julie Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NORK1200:14:27,69+00:02:18,63
231127per einar brovold
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Maridalen langrenn
NORM1100:14:35,81+00:02:26,75
242307Nora Marie Storvik Grønvold
CK Nittedal
K1300:14:36,74+00:02:27,68
251115Fredrik Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalens IF
NORM1100:14:38,72+00:02:29,66
262223Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1200:14:41,66+00:02:32,60
272303Ragne Norstein
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:14:42,63+00:02:33,57
281120Torodd Solberg
Soon CK
M1100:14:43,66+00:02:34,60
292109Line Kristiansen
CK Nittedal
NORK1100:14:44,21+00:02:35,15
301226Kristoffer Johnsrud
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1200:14:50,78+00:02:41,72
312403Johanne Dahl Norland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1400:14:59,10+00:02:50,04
321152Johannes Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:15:08,50+00:02:59,44
331123Torgeir Hanebrekke Fjellsøy
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:15:09,56+00:03:00,50
341136Vetle Roman Moltzau
CK Nittedal
M1100:15:09,61+00:03:00,55
352311Christine Thorvaldsen
--- ingen klubb --- / TRY
NORK1300:15:13,38+00:03:04,32
361229Jesper Bjørnstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1200:15:24,29+00:03:15,23
372225Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK / Soon Ck
NORK1200:15:40,81+00:03:31,75
382408Hedvig Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK1400:15:44,79+00:03:35,73
391215Iver Kjelsaas
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørkedalen
NORM1200:15:47,38+00:03:38,32
402409Pernille Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK1400:15:56,80+00:03:47,74
411119Sander Porsholt
Soon CK / Soon CK
NORM1100:16:07,59+00:03:58,53
422217Hannah Lervik
Asker CK
NORK1200:16:10,50+00:04:01,44
432404Katharina Sommerfelt
SK Rye sykkel / Merida Grassroot
NORK1400:16:11,94+00:04:02,88
442105Tirill Marie Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1100:16:17,18+00:04:08,12
451121Erlend Ullereng Mamelund
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:16:27,21+00:04:18,15
461150Mats Tombre
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:16:28,39+00:04:19,33
471208Henrik Haug
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:16:33,44+00:04:24,38
481207Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM1200:16:33,92+00:04:24,86
491147Erik Ola Jorde
Asker CK / Asker CK
NORM1100:16:36,32+00:04:27,26
502226Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1200:16:38,51+00:04:29,45
511218Jan Arthur David-Andersen
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørkedalens IF
M1200:16:59,02+00:04:49,96
522215Embla Aalerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1200:17:02,27+00:04:53,21
532107Emilie Frosting Taug
CK Nittedal
NORK1100:17:15,90+00:05:06,84
541104Andrè Steinvåg
Follo SK
M1100:17:22,59+00:05:13,53
551231Kasper Trygvesson Eikrem
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:17:27,79+00:05:18,73
562230Sara Krogh
Soon CK
NORK1200:17:29,63+00:05:20,57
572229Elise Krogh
Soon CK
NORK1200:17:31,98+00:05:22,92
582309Sara Løvstad
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK1300:17:50,71+00:05:41,65
591129Martin Hatlen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1100:18:04,08+00:05:55,02
602101Øyvor Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORK1100:18:07,45+00:05:58,39
611117James Henriksen
SK Rye sykkel
M1100:18:09,33+00:06:00,27
621436Gabriel Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:18:28,95+00:06:19,89
631228Gard Woxholt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:18:48,23+00:06:39,17
641109Jonathan Berntsen
Follo SK
NORM1100:19:10,03+00:07:00,97
652224Ingeborg Øvreeide
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1200:19:17,60+00:07:08,54
661148Jonas Ausen-Kirkeby
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:19:30,71+00:07:21,65
671108Adrian Hansen Bråthen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:19:32,49+00:07:23,43
681112Eivind Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:19:40,17+00:07:31,11
691122Konrad Slyngstadli
CK Nittedal
M1100:19:52,34+00:07:43,28
702106Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK1100:20:04,38+00:07:55,32
711434Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:20:28,14+00:08:19,08
721427Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel / SK Rye
NORM1400:20:55,98+00:08:46,92
731145Trym Brennsæter
Eidsvoll SK
NORM1100:20:59,00+00:08:49,94
741407Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM1400:21:24,12+00:09:15,06
752221Sofie Vollset
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1200:21:25,24+00:09:16,18
761443Robin Johnsen
Eidsvoll SK
NORM1400:21:38,10+00:09:29,04
771334Jonas Vika
Brumunddal SK
NORM1300:21:40,59+00:09:31,53
781110Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:21:48,53+00:09:39,47
791450Kristoffer Kvarstad
Ottestad IL Sykkel
NORM1400:21:52,00+00:09:42,94
801431Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NORM1400:21:53,05+00:09:43,99
811315Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORM1300:21:54,30+00:09:45,24
821432Håkon Pilvik
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM1400:22:10,53+00:10:01,47
832219Ida Elise Finnerud
Follo SK
K1200:22:12,48+00:10:03,42
841408Konrad Bukve
Asker CK
NORM1400:22:23,73+00:10:14,67
851300Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:22:23,90+00:10:14,84
861316Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:22:42,73+00:10:33,67
871435Magnus Sørli
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:22:46,92+00:10:37,86
881421Tobias Pettersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:22:47,80+00:10:38,74
892503Vera Johanne Norli
Bærum OCK
NORK1500:23:01,38+00:10:52,32
902114Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK1100:23:05,11+00:10:56,05
911410Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:23:07,04+00:10:57,98
921449Håvard Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1400:23:09,21+00:11:00,15
931323Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK / Team merida grassroot
NORM1300:23:10,90+00:11:01,84
941457Andreas Unhjem Smith
Asker CK
NORM1400:23:14,28+00:11:05,22
951328Sigurd Nicolaysen
CK Nittedal
NORM1300:23:14,53+00:11:05,47
961429Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NORM1400:23:23,34+00:11:14,28
972103Vida Dalen Fossum
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1100:23:28,29+00:11:19,23
981441Kevin Sørensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORM1400:23:29,18+00:11:20,12
991444Adrian Fløtten
Eidsvoll SK
NORM1400:23:31,83+00:11:22,77
1001331Mikkel Skjellum
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NORM1300:23:47,27+00:11:38,21
Report errors