United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 2: Bjerke travbane, Hasle/Løren

Secondary tabs

RankBibAthleteClassTimeGap
12223Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1200:05:38,69
22109Line Kristiansen
CK Nittedal
NORK1100:05:45,65+00:00:06,96
32218Helene Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK1200:05:53,44+00:00:14,75
42228mia støkken
Bærum OCK / BOC
NORK1200:06:01,86+00:00:23,17
52226Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1200:06:05,77+00:00:27,08
62222Vilde Windelstad
Asker CK
K1200:06:15,52+00:00:36,83
72216Julie Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NORK1200:06:16,60+00:00:37,91
82101Øyvor Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORK1100:06:23,79+00:00:45,10
92215Embla Aalerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1200:06:26,52+00:00:47,83
102112Gjendine Eidslott
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1100:06:28,70+00:00:50,01
112219Ida Elise Finnerud
Follo SK
K1200:06:30,27+00:00:51,58
122104Nora Sødal Raastad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1100:06:31,80+00:00:53,11
132107Emilie Frosting Taug
CK Nittedal
NORK1100:06:33,58+00:00:54,89
142113Thea Fagerhaug
Romeriksåsen SK
K1100:06:48,25+00:01:09,56
152227Randine Louise Skofteby
Follo SK
K1200:06:49,06+00:01:10,37
162114Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK1100:06:51,64+00:01:12,95
172106Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK1100:06:52,08+00:01:13,39
182111Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK1100:06:52,97+00:01:14,28
192100Elise Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORK1100:07:00,43+00:01:21,74
202220Rebecca Caroline Skofteby
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
K1200:07:19,59+00:01:40,90
212102Kristine Futterer-Vannebo
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NORK1100:07:44,10+00:02:05,41
222103Vida Dalen Fossum
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1100:07:56,81+00:02:18,12
232221Sofie Vollset
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1200:08:08,66+00:02:29,97
242108Julie Hippe-Hjørnstad
CK Nittedal
K1100:08:27,43+00:02:48,74
252224Ingeborg Øvreeide
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1200:08:55,56+00:03:16,87
261133Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:09:07,74+00:03:29,05
271220Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM1200:09:18,06+00:03:39,37
281126William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:09:25,37+00:03:46,68
292302Margrethe Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORK1300:09:28,87+00:03:50,18
302305Hedda Kristiansen
CK Nittedal
NORK1300:09:39,70+00:04:01,01
311203Marcus Weidemann Erke
Asker CK
NORM1200:09:44,42+00:04:05,73
322401Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1400:09:44,78+00:04:06,09
331139Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:09:50,46+00:04:11,77
341105Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:09:51,83+00:04:13,14
351125Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:09:52,95+00:04:14,26
361216Oliver Sørbråten Solberg
Nesodden SK / Team Solberg MTB
NORM1200:09:55,23+00:04:16,54
371201Mathias Sandberg Kristiansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:09:56,10+00:04:17,41
382301Henriette A. B. Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:10:00,18+00:04:21,49
392403Johanne Dahl Norland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1400:10:00,69+00:04:22,00
401205Olav Aukan Stenersen
Asker CK
NORM1200:10:06,87+00:04:28,18
411212Eirik Schau Giskås
Soon CK
NORM1200:10:08,58+00:04:29,89
421102Casper Jacobsen Furum
Asker CK
NORM1100:10:16,43+00:04:37,74
431138William Leister Jødahl
Romeriksåsen SK
M1100:10:18,70+00:04:40,01
442406Madeleine Grande Matheson
Ullensaker CK / Ullensaker CK
NORK1400:10:21,13+00:04:42,44
451110Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:10:21,28+00:04:42,59
462306Mia Christine Isdahl
CK Nittedal
NORK1300:10:22,47+00:04:43,78
471210Jens Flakstad Vold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:10:28,02+00:04:49,33
481119Sander Porsholt
Soon CK / Soon CK
NORM1100:10:29,96+00:04:51,27
491115Fredrik Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalens IF
NORM1100:10:31,62+00:04:52,93
501120Torodd Solberg
Soon CK
M1100:10:31,85+00:04:53,16
511213Sander Hagen
Soon CK
NORM1200:10:33,43+00:04:54,74
521211Nikolai Grytvik Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalen
NORM1200:10:41,02+00:05:02,33
531226Kristoffer Johnsrud
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1200:10:43,03+00:05:04,34
541200Sebastian Christensen
Bærum OCK
NORM1200:10:49,60+00:05:10,91
551136Vetle Roman Moltzau
CK Nittedal
M1100:10:50,59+00:05:11,90
561100Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:10:51,88+00:05:13,19
571219Ådne Finset
Nesodden SK / Nesodden SK
NORM1200:10:52,33+00:05:13,64
581106Oscar Paulsen
Bærum OCK
BLMM1100:10:53,79+00:05:15,10
591113Sebastian Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:10:55,80+00:05:17,11
601209Håkon Djuve
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:10:57,42+00:05:18,73
612303Ragne Norstein
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:11:00,87+00:05:22,18
621229Jesper Bjørnstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1200:11:04,43+00:05:25,74
631223Stian Nordby
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
M1200:11:04,52+00:05:25,83
641146Henrik Ness
Kolbotn SK
M1100:11:08,96+00:05:30,27
651121Erlend Ullereng Mamelund
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:11:10,80+00:05:32,11
661225Andre Sundby
Romeriksåsen SK
M1200:11:10,84+00:05:32,15
671103Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM1100:11:12,32+00:05:33,63
681135Benjamin Nyrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM1100:11:15,57+00:05:36,88
691124Fredrik Aasen Hemstad
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:11:16,23+00:05:37,54
701118Linus Jensen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:11:17,45+00:05:38,76
711137Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:11:18,50+00:05:39,81
721215Iver Kjelsaas
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørkedalen
NORM1200:11:19,66+00:05:40,97
732404Katharina Sommerfelt
SK Rye sykkel / Merida Grassroot
NORK1400:11:20,30+00:05:41,61
741202Magnus Næss
Asker CK
NORM1200:11:25,32+00:05:46,63
752304Marie Trømborg
Soon CK
NORK1300:11:27,77+00:05:49,08
761127per einar brovold
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Maridalen langrenn
NORM1100:11:30,01+00:05:51,32
771130Didrik Røssum Jensen
CK Nittedal
M1100:11:34,00+00:05:55,31
781143Lucas N Kristiansen
Nesodden SK
M1100:11:58,98+00:06:20,29
791128Gaute Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM1100:11:59,97+00:06:21,28
801129Martin Hatlen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1100:12:00,53+00:06:21,84
811142Tobias Schie
Nesodden SK
NORM1100:12:08,55+00:06:29,86
821206Nkolai Rudshaug
Follo SK
NORM1200:12:10,72+00:06:32,03
831218Jan Arthur David-Andersen
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørkedalens IF
M1200:12:14,52+00:06:35,83
841134Adam Skare
Kolbotn SK
NORM1100:12:16,86+00:06:38,17
851141Mathias Myran
Eidsvoll SK
M1100:12:19,81+00:06:41,12
861208Henrik Haug
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:12:22,66+00:06:43,97
871132Magnus Tandberg Øhrn
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:12:23,63+00:06:44,94
881145Trym Brennsæter
Eidsvoll SK
NORM1100:12:24,12+00:06:45,43
891140Jonas Kildebo
Halden CK
NORM1100:12:26,35+00:06:47,66
901122Konrad Slyngstadli
CK Nittedal
M1100:12:27,52+00:06:48,83
911112Eivind Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:12:28,07+00:06:49,38
921228Gard Woxholt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:12:57,64+00:07:18,95
931214Hannes Fjellestad
Ullensaker CK
NORM1200:12:58,43+00:07:19,74
941131Jonas Bertheussen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:13:10,92+00:07:32,23
951104Andrè Steinvåg
Follo SK
M1100:13:12,87+00:07:34,18
961109Jonathan Berntsen
Follo SK
NORM1100:13:15,70+00:07:37,01
971108Adrian Hansen Bråthen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:13:20,88+00:07:42,19
981144Syver Spikseth
Asker CK
M1100:13:27,84+00:07:49,15
991417Simon Aspelund Holstad
Asker CK / Asker CK
NORM1400:14:45,74+00:09:07,05
1001443Robin Johnsen
Eidsvoll SK
NORM1400:14:52,11+00:09:13,42
Report errors