United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 1: Skullerud, IF Frøy

Secondary tabs

RankBibAthleteClassTimeGap
11220Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM1200:11:49,65
21217Thomas Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel / Birk Sport
DENM1200:12:22,70+00:00:33,05
31105Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:12:27,95+00:00:38,30
41203Marcus Weidemann Erke
Asker CK
NORM1200:12:45,57+00:00:55,92
51139Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:12:51,03+00:01:01,38
61126William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:12:53,65+00:01:04,00
71133Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:12:56,07+00:01:06,42
81116William Handley
Asker CK
NORM1100:13:02,98+00:01:13,33
91212Eirik Schau Giskås
Soon CK
NORM1200:13:04,38+00:01:14,73
101110Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:13:31,54+00:01:41,89
111113Sebastian Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:13:32,11+00:01:42,46
121201Mathias Sandberg Kristiansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:13:41,92+00:01:52,27
131216Oliver Sørbråten Solberg
Nesodden SK / Team Solberg MTB
NORM1200:13:42,82+00:01:53,17
141102Casper Jacobsen Furum
Asker CK
NORM1100:13:45,13+00:01:55,48
151100Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:13:51,85+00:02:02,20
161205Olav Aukan Stenersen
Asker CK
NORM1200:14:04,34+00:02:14,69
171213Sander Hagen
Soon CK
NORM1200:14:05,11+00:02:15,46
181119Sander Porsholt
Soon CK / Soon CK
NORM1100:14:22,42+00:02:32,77
191209Håkon Djuve
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:14:24,66+00:02:35,01
201125Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:14:26,73+00:02:37,08
211211Nikolai Grytvik Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalen
NORM1200:14:32,92+00:02:43,27
222216Julie Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NORK1200:14:48,32+00:02:58,67
232405Tuva Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK1400:14:50,85+00:03:01,20
241226Kristoffer Johnsrud
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1200:14:53,10+00:03:03,45
251210Jens Flakstad Vold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:14:53,80+00:03:04,15
261114Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:14:58,10+00:03:08,45
271127per einar brovold
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Maridalen langrenn
NORM1100:15:01,57+00:03:11,92
281138William Leister Jødahl
Romeriksåsen SK
M1100:15:02,12+00:03:12,47
292109Line Kristiansen
CK Nittedal
NORK1100:15:02,23+00:03:12,58
301115Fredrik Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalens IF
NORM1100:15:15,58+00:03:25,93
312223Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1200:15:17,53+00:03:27,88
321215Iver Kjelsaas
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørkedalen
NORM1200:15:27,56+00:03:37,91
331121Erlend Ullereng Mamelund
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:15:29,36+00:03:39,71
342225Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK / Soon Ck
NORK1200:15:30,22+00:03:40,57
352302Margrethe Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORK1300:15:37,80+00:03:48,15
361124Fredrik Aasen Hemstad
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:15:40,23+00:03:50,58
371103Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM1100:15:44,68+00:03:55,03
382401Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1400:15:51,01+00:04:01,36
391202Magnus Næss
Asker CK
NORM1200:15:53,03+00:04:03,38
402218Helene Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK1200:15:57,51+00:04:07,86
412403Johanne Dahl Norland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1400:16:08,55+00:04:18,90
422301Henriette A. B. Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:16:14,51+00:04:24,86
431436Gabriel Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:16:20,82+00:04:31,17
441140Jonas Kildebo
Halden CK
NORM1100:16:20,89+00:04:31,24
451104Andrè Steinvåg
Follo SK
M1100:16:20,99+00:04:31,34
461106Oscar Paulsen
Bærum OCK
BLMM1100:16:26,70+00:04:37,05
472226Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1200:16:29,62+00:04:39,97
481206Nkolai Rudshaug
Follo SK
NORM1200:16:41,39+00:04:51,74
491137Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:16:41,68+00:04:52,03
501218Jan Arthur David-Andersen
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørkedalens IF
M1200:16:56,62+00:05:06,97
511207Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM1200:16:57,55+00:05:07,90
522305Hedda Kristiansen
CK Nittedal
NORK1300:16:58,27+00:05:08,62
531219Ådne Finset
Nesodden SK / Nesodden SK
NORM1200:16:58,73+00:05:09,08
541128Gaute Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM1100:17:01,64+00:05:11,99
552402Selma Elise Kildahl
Asker CK
NORK1400:17:03,94+00:05:14,29
561221Martin B. Andersen
CK Nittedal
NORM1200:17:04,18+00:05:14,53
571223Stian Nordby
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
M1200:17:04,35+00:05:14,70
582224Ingeborg Øvreeide
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1200:17:08,94+00:05:19,29
591132Magnus Tandberg Øhrn
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:17:10,87+00:05:21,22
602105Tirill Marie Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1100:17:24,16+00:05:34,51
611225Andre Sundby
Romeriksåsen SK
M1200:17:28,80+00:05:39,15
621434Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:17:29,00+00:05:39,35
632112Gjendine Eidslott
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1100:17:39,62+00:05:49,97
642104Nora Sødal Raastad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1100:17:45,01+00:05:55,36
652107Emilie Frosting Taug
CK Nittedal
NORK1100:17:47,83+00:05:58,18
661214Hannes Fjellestad
Ullensaker CK
NORM1200:17:48,66+00:05:59,01
672307Nora Marie Storvik Grønvold
CK Nittedal
K1300:17:58,16+00:06:08,51
681427Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel / SK Rye
NORM1400:18:05,38+00:06:15,73
691431Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NORM1400:18:20,76+00:06:31,11
702408Hedvig Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK1400:18:25,63+00:06:35,98
711112Eivind Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:18:27,27+00:06:37,62
722219Ida Elise Finnerud
Follo SK
K1200:18:27,86+00:06:38,21
732217Hannah Lervik
Asker CK
NORK1200:18:32,64+00:06:42,99
742303Ragne Norstein
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:18:34,67+00:06:45,02
752406Madeleine Grande Matheson
Ullensaker CK / Ullensaker CK
NORK1400:18:35,77+00:06:46,12
761315Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORM1300:18:37,68+00:06:48,03
772222Vilde Windelstad
Asker CK
K1200:18:38,08+00:06:48,43
781334Jonas Vika
Brumunddal SK
NORM1300:18:39,27+00:06:49,62
791435Magnus Sørli
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:18:39,42+00:06:49,77
801208Henrik Haug
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:18:40,34+00:06:50,69
812507Thea Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK1500:18:46,29+00:06:56,64
821330Lars Hesby Hurum
Lørenskog CK
NORM1300:18:57,43+00:07:07,78
832510Sigrid Bye
Eidsvoll SK
NORK1500:19:02,52+00:07:12,87
841448Even Nyhagebråten
Romeriksåsen SK
M1400:19:05,27+00:07:15,62
852111Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK1100:19:16,31+00:07:26,66
861443Robin Johnsen
Eidsvoll SK
NORM1400:19:18,22+00:07:28,57
871222Erik Boye Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORM1200:19:19,11+00:07:29,46
881129Martin Hatlen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1100:19:25,63+00:07:35,98
891408Konrad Bukve
Asker CK
NORM1400:19:26,65+00:07:37,00
901444Adrian Fløtten
Eidsvoll SK
NORM1400:19:27,59+00:07:37,94
911449Håvard Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1400:19:30,00+00:07:40,35
921300Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:19:32,07+00:07:42,42
931302Eirik Stene
Bærum OCK
NORM1300:19:33,48+00:07:43,83
942505Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel / Merida
NORK1500:19:33,78+00:07:44,13
952101Øyvor Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORK1100:19:38,20+00:07:48,55
961317Sebastian Berg
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NORM1300:19:41,37+00:07:51,72
972503Vera Johanne Norli
Bærum OCK
NORK1500:19:43,47+00:07:53,82
982409Pernille Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK1400:19:44,28+00:07:54,63
991438Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:19:45,66+00:07:56,01
1002215Embla Aalerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1200:19:49,11+00:07:59,46
Report errors