MasterCup 2013 - Neptunrittet NCM2

Secondary tabs

RankBibAthleteClassTimeGap
116Arild Christophersen
Bærum OCK
Master M 40-4900:01:00,0
135Per Ivar Weydahl
Ottadalen Sykkelklubb
Master M 50-5900:01:00,0
152Marianne Sandaker
Moss Cykle Klubb
Master K 30-3900:01:00,0
179Truls Haugseth
Drammen CK
Master M 30-3900:01:00,0
1113Kristin Ankile
Drammen CK
Master K 40-4900:01:00,0
651Silje Katarina Holmsen
Drammen CK
Master K 30-3900:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
678Martin Støvern
Aaby Cykleklubb
Master M 30-3900:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
6114Line Haugstveit
Tvedestrand OSK
Master K 40-4900:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
6135Antonio Moen
Skjeberg Ck
Master M 40-4900:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
6157Anders Strømsvåg
Asker Cykleklubb
Master M 50-5900:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
1139Ronny Bakke
Bærum OCK
Master M 30-3900:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
1157Thor Arne Dammen
Nanset IF - Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
1197Hilde Charlotte Østmoen
Eiker CK
Master K 30-3900:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
11158Magnar Røren
Eiker CK
Master M 50-5900:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
154Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
SK Rye sykkel
Master M 30-3900:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
1520Kjetil Westgaard
Follo Sykkelklubb
Master M 40-4900:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
1533Trond Overn
SK Rye sykkel
Master M 50-5900:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
1821Thor Olav Tveter
Nanset IF - Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
1867Christer Storli
Bærum OCK
Master M 50-5900:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
18115Frode Bokerød
Halden CK
Master M 30-3900:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
215Per Andreas Norseng
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
Master M 30-3900:06:00,0+00:05:00,0
21159John Erling Håndstad
Asker Cykleklubb
Master M 50-5900:06:00,0+00:05:00,0
2361Arild Nygaard
Solør Cykleklubb
Master M 50-5900:07:00,0+00:06:00,0
23116Ole Stig Bjørhovde
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
Master M 30-3900:07:00,0+00:06:00,0
23136Knut-Erik Kristiansen
Lillehammer CK
Master M 40-4900:07:00,0+00:06:00,0
267Andre Schau
Bærum OCK
Master M 30-3900:08:00,0+00:07:00,0
26137Lars Erik Stinterud
Lillehammer CK
Master M 40-4900:08:00,0+00:07:00,0
26160John Arne Holtop
Bingsfoss SK
Master M 50-5900:08:00,0+00:07:00,0
2938Jon Anders Iversen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
Master M 30-3900:09:00,0+00:08:00,0
29138Ståle Kihle
Konnerud IL Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:09:00,0+00:08:00,0
29161Jon Gravdal
Bærum OCK
Master M 50-5900:09:00,0+00:08:00,0
326Lars Sigve Puntervold
SK Rye sykkel
Master M 30-3900:10:00,0+00:09:00,0
32139Kåre Enerhaugen
Holmestrand SK
Master M 40-4900:10:00,0+00:09:00,0
32162Christian Cleve-Hansen
Asker Cykleklubb
Master M 50-5900:10:00,0+00:09:00,0
3558Karl Espen Nordal
Nanset IF - Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:11:00,0+00:10:00,0
35117Ketil Nygaard
Stavanger TSK
Master M 30-3900:11:00,0+00:10:00,0
35163Sigurd Røeggen
SK Rye sykkel
Master M 50-5900:11:00,0+00:10:00,0
381Alexander Hagen
Soon Cykleklubb
Master M 30-3900:12:00,0+00:11:00,0
3877Magne Klavestad
Sarpsborg Sykleklubb
Master M 40-4900:12:00,0+00:11:00,0
38164Trygve Gillebo
Asker Cykleklubb
Master M 50-5900:12:00,0+00:11:00,0
418Torkjel Haabeth
Hurum CK
Master M 30-3900:13:00,0+00:12:00,0
4172Tor Otto Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:13:00,0+00:12:00,0
41165Stein Nilssen
Nesodden SK
Master M 50-5900:13:00,0+00:12:00,0
4447Øyvind Rørslett
SK Rye sykkel
Master M 6000:14:00,0+00:13:00,0
4488Helge Petter Brenden
Moss Cykle Klubb
Master M 40-4900:14:00,0+00:13:00,0
44119Åsmund Stormo
Eiker CK
Master M 30-3900:14:00,0+00:13:00,0
4726Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:15:00,0+00:14:00,0
47120Håmund Brochmann
Tvedestrand OSK
Master M 30-3900:15:00,0+00:14:00,0
4925Jørgen Wilthil
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:16:00,0+00:15:00,0
49121Erik Kongelf Larsen
Milton Larvik Sportsklubb
Master M 30-3900:16:00,0+00:15:00,0
5112Nikolai Fekjær
Moss Cykle Klubb
Master M 30-3900:17:00,0+00:16:00,0
5123Fred Anton Lyhus
Konnerud IL Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:17:00,0+00:16:00,0
53122Lars Wessel Hansen
Bærum OCK
Master M 30-3900:18:00,0+00:17:00,0
53141Lasse Joar Halvorsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:18:00,0+00:17:00,0
55123Nils Bjarne Krohn
Rauma SK
Master M 30-3900:19:00,0+00:18:00,0
55142Øyvind Akselsen
Sarpsborg Sykleklubb
Master M 40-4900:19:00,0+00:18:00,0
5713Per Christian Akselsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
Master M 30-3900:20:00,0+00:19:00,0
57143Christer Karlsson
SK Rye sykkel
Master M 40-4900:20:00,0+00:19:00,0
59124Per-Eivind Syvertsen
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
Master M 30-3900:21:00,0+00:20:00,0
59144arvid moen
Skjeberg Ck
Master M 40-4900:21:00,0+00:20:00,0
61125Knut Haugen
Lørenskog CK
Master M 30-3900:22:00,0+00:21:00,0
61145Ola Ringsaker
SK Rye sykkel
Master M 40-4900:22:00,0+00:21:00,0
63126Hans Kristian Aaen
Follo Sykkelklubb
Master M 30-3900:23:00,0+00:22:00,0
63146Ingvar Fleten
Asker Cykleklubb
Master M 40-4900:23:00,0+00:22:00,0
6556Lars Thomas Olsen Paulshus
Moss Cykle Klubb
Master M 30-3900:24:00,0+00:23:00,0
65147Håkon Svendsen
Eiker CK
Master M 40-4900:24:00,0+00:23:00,0
67128Lars-Erik Gradert
SK Rye sykkel
Master M 30-3900:25:00,0+00:24:00,0
67148Tore Fonn
Eiker CK
Master M 40-4900:25:00,0+00:24:00,0
69129Jan Kristian Haugnæss
Eiker CK
Master M 30-3900:26:00,0+00:25:00,0
69149Thore Langsholt
Sarpsborg Sykleklubb
Master M 40-4900:26:00,0+00:25:00,0
71130Rune Tuko
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
Master M 30-3900:27:00,0+00:26:00,0
71150André Borka
Bærum OCK
Master M 40-4900:27:00,0+00:26:00,0
73131JØRN LARSEN
Drøbak Frogn IL Sykkel
Master M 30-3900:28:00,0+00:27:00,0
73151Dagfinn Sulusnes
Sarpsborg Sykleklubb
Master M 40-4900:28:00,0+00:27:00,0
75132Wilhelm Varnes
Skjeberg Ck
Master M 30-3900:29:00,0+00:28:00,0
75152Pål Nøklegård
Holmestrand SK
Master M 40-4900:29:00,0+00:28:00,0
77133Glenn Fjeldheim
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
Master M 30-3900:30:00,0+00:29:00,0
77153Arild Skarø
Drøbak Frogn IL Sykkel
Master M 40-4900:30:00,0+00:29:00,0
79154Tore B. Lundemo
Drammen CK
Master M 40-4900:31:00,0+00:30:00,0
80134Lars Erik Johannnessen
Sarpsborg Sykleklubb
Master M 30-3900:32:00,0+00:31:00,0
80155Bjørn Skogstad
Eidsvoll SK
Master M 40-4900:32:00,0+00:31:00,0
82156Hendrik Stang Lund
Asker Cykleklubb
Master M 40-4900:33:00,0+00:32:00,0
190Anders Folkenborg
CK Nittedal
Master M 40-49DNS
48Anne-Lise Katle
Asker Cykleklubb
Master K 40-49DNS
248Are Bjølseth
Follo Sykkelklubb
Master M 50-59DNS
238Are S Christoffersen
Drammen CK
Master M 40-49DNS
174Arild Vegstø
Soon Cykleklubb
Master M 40-49DNS
102Arne Inge Hangerhagen
CK Victoria
Master M 30-39DNS
63Arne Mikkelsen
TVK Sykkel
Master M 60DNS
10Arne Ronny Tøstibakken
Nanset IF - Sykkel
Master M 30-39DNS
197Arnfinn Mikaelsen
Eiker CK
Master M 50-59DNS
112Arve Flataunet
TVK Sykkel
Master M 40-49DNS
18Arve Værnes
Åskollen Sykkelklubb
Master M 40-49DNS
44Arvid Rongve
Cykleklubben Haugaland
Master M 40-49DNS
206Benny Schreiner
Lørenskog CK
Master M 30-39DNS
108Bjarne Lien
Orkla CK
Master M 50-59DNS
232Bjarte Vethe
Vossevangen CK
Master M 40-49DNS
43Bjørn Christian Borgen
Horten OCK
Master M 40-49DNS
177Bjørn Erik Gustavsen
MILTON Larvik Sportsklubb
Master M 30-39DNS
84Bjørn Harald Gudmundsen
IK Hero Sykkel
Master M 40-49DNS
Report errors