Øyeren Rundt 2012

Secondary tabs

RankBibAthleteClassTimeGap
1130Håkon Lilland
CK Allianse
M20-2903:10:01
217Halvor Landmark Tandrevold
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM20-2903:10:01
364Helge Humberset Wangberg
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel / Sport 1 Røyken Cycling
NORM30-3903:10:02+00:00:01
486Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NORM20-2903:10:03+00:00:02
573Martin Paul Hoff
Bærum OCK
NORM30-3903:10:09+00:00:08
6123Per Arne Kolseth
Lillehammer CK
NORM20-2903:10:11+00:00:10
7115Sturla Kaasa
Driv IL Sykkel
NORM30-3903:10:12+00:00:11
8100Thomas Liebe
IF Frøy Sykkel / Vetco Gray Sport
NORM30-3903:10:13+00:00:12
93Erik Sæbu Vatn
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM20-2903:10:15+00:00:14
1079Oddvin Offigstad
Lillehammer CK
NORM20-2903:10:15+00:00:14
11105Simen Nordal
Ottestad IL Sykkel
NORM20-2903:10:15+00:00:14
1227Eirik Smedsrud Skeid
Bærum OCK / Lyngson AS
M30-3903:10:15+00:00:14
13142Marthin Evensen
CK Allianse / CK Allianse
M40-4903:10:16+00:00:15
1454Henrik Astrup
Bærum OCK
M17-1903:10:28+00:00:27
1547Fredrik Løfsgaard
CK Oslofjord
NORM50-5903:10:30+00:00:29
16126Knut Sande
IK Hero Sykkel
NORM20-2903:10:32+00:00:31
1756Alexander Moen Thue
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
M20-2903:10:34+00:00:33
1874Sjur Iversen Skjeggestad
Vestre Aker SK
NORM20-2903:10:38+00:00:37
19134Pål Thorstensen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M30-3903:11:06+00:01:05
2055Chris Nerli
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team kjekkas
M30-3903:11:19+00:01:18
21113Svein Berntzen
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORM40-4903:11:20+00:01:19
22111Nicolay Rønningen Mylén
CK Oslofjord
NORM20-2903:11:27+00:01:26
2372Martin Løvik
Lørenskog CK
NORM20-2903:11:33+00:01:32
2440Dag Lyster
Bærum OCK / Team Nutriway
M40-4903:11:39+00:01:38
2516Petter Thoresen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM30-3903:11:46+00:01:45
26146Magnus Nyvold
IF Frøy Sykkel / IF Frøy Sykkel
M17-1903:13:29+00:03:28
2776Nicolay Eskildsen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas
NORM20-2903:13:32+00:03:31
28125Bjørn Ole Langø
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM30-3903:13:34+00:03:33
29102Per Arne Helgesen
-ingen klubb- / Team Foss
NORM40-4903:13:35+00:03:34
3061Alexander Arnkværn Berg
Bærum OCK
NORM40-4903:13:43+00:03:42
3168Jens Peter Elton Gransæther
Kølabonn SK
NORM40-4903:13:44+00:03:43
3275Rune Tangen
Romeriksåsen SK / Foss
NORM40-4903:13:44+00:03:43
3397Kristian Magnus Lingsom
-ingen klubb-
NORM30-3903:13:46+00:03:45
34127Anders Henni
Asker CK
NORM40-4903:13:47+00:03:46
3523Hans-Christian Francke
Bærum OCK / Catch Solar
NORM50-5903:13:51+00:03:50
3693Steinar Elton
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORM40-4903:13:52+00:03:51
37109Knut S Larsen
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORM40-4903:13:54+00:03:53
38131Magne Ådna
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM40-4903:13:56+00:03:55
39141Vidar Moen
Eiker CK
NORM40-4903:13:57+00:03:56
4020Ketil Tærum
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM30-3903:14:05+00:04:04
4182Trond G. Amundsen
Holmenkollen CK
NORM30-3903:14:07+00:04:06
42103Odd Jørgen Ottesen
Bingsfoss SK
NORM40-4903:14:11+00:04:10
4339Bjørn Furu
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM40-4903:14:14+00:04:13
44145Kristian Thoresen
-ingen klubb- / -ingen klubb-
M20-2903:14:15+00:04:14
4585Petter Skippervold
-ingen klubb- / Team Anton
NORM30-3903:14:26+00:04:25
46140Per Christian Eidevik
Ingen klubb / Team Torshov
NORM30-3903:14:34+00:04:33
4726Arne Brørs
-ingen klubb-
NORM40-4903:16:42+00:06:41
4865Elias Basmadjian
Sagene IF Sykkel / Oslo Sportslager
M20-2903:16:55+00:06:54
4929Atle Ferrao Hofstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM30-3903:16:57+00:06:56
50124Alexander Bøe
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
M20-2903:16:58+00:06:57
5163Frode Ellingsen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM30-3903:17:03+00:07:02
5270Hans Petter Kiese
IF Frøy Sykkel / Aftenposten
NORM40-4903:17:04+00:07:03
5328Anders Røynås
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORM30-3903:17:09+00:07:08
5411Håvar Hilde
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM50-5903:17:09+00:07:08
5559Arne Kristian Hove
Bærum OCK
NORM40-4903:17:16+00:07:15
56114Morten Jørve
Bærum OCK
NORM40-4903:17:18+00:07:17
571Magne Lilloe
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM40-4903:17:18+00:07:17
5883Tom Helsinghof
Follo SK
NORM30-3903:17:26+00:07:25
5944Haakon Selje
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM17-1903:17:29+00:07:28
60133Sverre Andresen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
M50-5903:17:37+00:07:36
61135Frode Skjemstad
Eiker CK
NORM40-4903:17:41+00:07:40
62137Jarle Rudihagen
Kølabonn SK
NORM30-3903:17:45+00:07:44
6335Aleksander Stijelja
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas
NORM30-3903:18:02+00:08:01
64144Jens Henrik Haugen
Lørenskog CK
M20-2903:18:06+00:08:05
6595Kristian Schiander
Foreningen Frikransen
NORM30-3903:19:45+00:09:44
66446Hans Petter Hval
-ingen klubb- / FTT
M30-3903:20:18+00:10:17
67304Shahin Safae
Bærum OCK
M20-2903:20:20+00:10:19
68226Håvard Engøy
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORM30-3903:20:29+00:10:28
69335Simen Fjuk Vestreng
-ingen klubb- / -ingen klubb-
M20-2903:20:33+00:10:32
70221Kjetil Røe Edvardsen
-ingen klubb- / Tikampen.no
NORM30-3903:20:36+00:10:35
71231Jørn Haanæs
-ingen klubb-
NORM30-3903:20:36+00:10:35
72342Jonas Strømberg
Sagene IF Sykkel / Sagene IF Sykkel
NORM20-2903:20:37+00:10:36
73343An-Khang Vu
Sagene IF Sykkel / Sagene IF Sykkel
M20-2903:20:37+00:10:36
74316Lars Kjelling
Lørenskog CK
NORM40-4903:20:38+00:10:37
75287Roald Eide
IF Frøy Sykkel
M50-5903:20:40+00:10:39
76237André Fernandes
Bærum OCK
NORM20-2903:20:43+00:10:42
7757Frode Lillehauge
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Foss Sport
NORM40-4903:20:44+00:10:43
78262Glenn Tore Stray
-ingen klubb- / Arntzen de Besche Advokatfirma
NORM30-3903:20:45+00:10:44
79241Espen Kaspersen
-ingen klubb- / Team Foss Sport
M30-3903:20:45+00:10:44
80325Vegard Øksnevad
Driv IL Sykkel
M40-4903:20:48+00:10:47
81251Jørgen Østby
Bærum OCK
M30-3903:20:50+00:10:49
82292Thomas Brodersen
-ingen klubb- / Team Foss
NORM30-3903:20:52+00:10:51
83330Wilhelm Bjark
IF Frøy Sykkel
M17-1903:20:53+00:10:52
84232Børge Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM40-4903:20:56+00:10:55
85285Thomas Jansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM20-2903:20:57+00:10:56
86289Thomas Larsen Røed
-ingen klubb- / FTT
NORM20-2903:20:58+00:10:57
87264Bernt Enge Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Foss
NORM30-3903:20:58+00:10:57
88242Karl Henrik Lilleheier
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM40-4903:21:00+00:10:59
89211Marius Ingjer
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM30-3903:21:00+00:10:59
90339geir inge nyberg
Eidsvoll SK
M30-3903:21:02+00:11:01
91356john tuflått
-ingen klubb-
NORM40-4903:21:02+00:11:01
92320Tormod Braaten
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM40-4903:21:04+00:11:03
93246Kristian Børnick
Konnerud IL Sykkel
M17-1903:21:05+00:11:04
94297Morten Larsen
-ingen klubb- / Team Foss
NORM40-4903:21:06+00:11:05
95238lars Henrik Erlandsen
Varanger Sp.Kl. Sykkel
NORM40-4903:21:08+00:11:07
96271Morten Grimsgård
Lørenskog CK
NORM30-3903:21:12+00:11:11
9734Bjørnar Skjelseth
Brumunddal SK
NORM40-4903:21:14+00:11:13
98270svein fitjar
Bærum OCK
M30-3903:21:16+00:11:15
998Cato Rokne
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NORM40-4903:21:17+00:11:16
100267Michael Meyer
IF Frøy Sykkel
DENM30-3903:21:21+00:11:20
Report errors