Genus Open 2019 - Genus Open

Secondary tabs

BibAthleteClassStartingRowTrackStatus
1Emilie Klev Bergheim
Bærum OCK
NORLang
K17-29
18:00:00Finished
2Silja Fjærestad Hønsi
--- ingen klubb ---
NORLang
K17-29
18:00:20Finished
3Caroline Vamnes
Bærum OCK
NORLang
K30-39
18:00:40DNS
4Heidi Sandsto
Bærum OCK
NORLang
K30-39
18:01:00DNS
5Lisa Christin Axman
Bærum OCK
SWELang
K40-49
18:01:20Finished
6Henriette Salvesen
--- ingen klubb ---
NORLang
K60+
18:01:40Finished
7Audun Krogstad
Sykkelklubben Skar Oslo
NORLang
M17-29
18:02:00DNS
8Christian August Francke
Bærum OCK
NORLang
M17-29
18:02:20Finished
9Espen Spro
--- ingen klubb ---
NORLang
M17-29
18:02:40Finished
10Fredrik Aulie
--- ingen klubb ---
NORLang
M17-29
18:03:00Finished
11Jonathan Sætre
--- ingen klubb ---
NORLang
M17-29
18:03:20Finished
12Kristian Bade
--- ingen klubb ---
NORLang
M17-29
18:03:40DNS
13Marcus Korsnes
Bærum OCK
NORLang
M17-29
18:04:00DNS
14Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORLang
M17-29
18:04:20Finished
15Ole Jakob Haugen
--- ingen klubb ---
NORLang
M17-29
18:04:40Finished
16Sindre Hvesser Brein
Bærum OCK
NORLang
M17-29
18:05:00Finished
17Sondre Kristiansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORLang
M17-29
18:05:20Finished
18Stian Karsrud
--- ingen klubb ---
NORLang
M17-29
18:05:40Finished
19Øyvind Haug
SK Rye sykkel
NORLang
M17-29
18:06:00Finished
20Aleksander Borander
--- ingen klubb ---
NORLang
M30-39
18:06:20Finished
21Alexander S. Adams
--- ingen klubb ---
NORLang
M30-39
18:06:40Finished
22Dag Aalvik
Bærum OCK
NORLang
M30-39
18:07:00Finished
23Erik Hannisdal
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORLang
M30-39
18:07:20Finished
24Frode Fagerhaug Kolvik
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORLang
M30-39
18:07:40DNS
25Jo Daniel Storengen
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORLang
M30-39
18:08:00Finished
26Joachim Wallem Rasmussen
Sykkelklubben Skar Oslo
NORLang
M30-39
18:08:20DNS
27Jostein Lind Nørbech
Bærum OCK
NORLang
M30-39
18:08:40DNS
28Lars-Christian Unger
Bærum OCK
NORLang
M30-39
18:09:00DNS
29Magnus Jordahl
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORLang
M30-39
18:09:20Finished
30Martin Jarrett
Njård
NORLang
M30-39
18:09:40Finished
31Ola Natvig
Bærum OCK
NORLang
M30-39
18:10:00DNS
32Olav Lie Sveen
Solør CK
NORLang
M30-39
18:10:20DNS
33Rajeev Rai
Bærum OCK
NORLang
M30-39
18:10:40Finished
34Rasmus Dedenroth
Sykkelklubben Skar Oslo
DENLang
M30-39
18:11:00Finished
35Raymond Aamodt
Bærum OCK
NORLang
M30-39
18:11:20DNS
36Sebastian Salvesen Adams
--- ingen klubb ---
NORLang
M30-39
18:11:40DNS
37Terje Snarby
--- ingen klubb ---
NORLang
M30-39
18:12:00Finished
38Tomas E Johansen
Bærum OCK
NORLang
M30-39
18:12:20DNS
39Ørjan Sandnes
Bærum OCK
NORLang
M30-39
18:12:40Finished
40Andreas Selvik
Bærum OCK
NORLang
M40-49
18:13:00DNS
41Christer Rinnan Aafloen
Bærum OCK
NORLang
M40-49
18:13:20DNS
42Erik Aster
--- ingen klubb ---
NORLang
M40-49
18:13:40DNS
43Erik Schmidt
Bærum OCK
NORLang
M40-49
18:14:00Finished
44Jon Even Vale
Bærum OCK
NORLang
M40-49
18:14:20Finished
45Kai Solem
Åslia Skilag
NORLang
M40-49
18:14:40DNS
46Kenneth Hoff
Romeriksåsen SK
NORLang
M40-49
18:15:00DNS
47Lars Holth
--- ingen klubb ---
NORLang
M40-49
18:15:20Finished
48Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NORLang
M40-49
18:15:40DNS
49Marius Bækkevar
Bærum OCK
NORLang
M40-49
18:16:00DNS
50Ole-Jørgen Kvarsvik
Bærum OCK
NORLang
M40-49
18:16:20Finished
51Patrick Blomquist
Bærum OCK
NORLang
M40-49
18:16:40DNS
52Per Allan Johansson
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORLang
M40-49
18:17:00Finished
53Rolf-Eric Birknes
Bærum OCK
NORLang
M40-49
18:17:20DNS
54Ronny Døhli
--- ingen klubb ---
NORLang
M40-49
18:17:40Finished
55Sjur Midtskogen
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORLang
M40-49
18:18:00DNS
56Steinar Sørlie
Bærum OCK
NORLang
M40-49
18:18:20Finished
57Stig-Arne Trøa
Bærum OCK
NORLang
M40-49
18:18:40Finished
58Tony Halvorsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORLang
M40-49
18:19:00Finished
59Øivind Røste
Bærum OCK
NORLang
M40-49
18:19:20Finished
60Øystein Fotland
Oslofjord triatlon
NORLang
M40-49
18:19:40DNS
61Alexander Løvenskiold
Bærum OCK
NORLang
M50-59
18:20:00Finished
62Arild Hermansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORLang
M50-59
18:20:20DNS
63Bjørn Mo Østgren
Bærum OCK
NORLang
M50-59
18:20:40Finished
64Bjørn Ole Inglingstad
--- ingen klubb ---
NORLang
M50-59
18:21:00DNS
65Edvard Klev
--- ingen klubb ---
NORLang
M50-59
18:21:20Finished
66Erik Chambe-Eng
--- ingen klubb ---
NORLang
M50-59
18:21:40Finished
67Geir Bergheim
Bærum OCK
NORLang
M50-59
18:22:00Finished
68Hans Skari
SK Rye sykkel
NORLang
M50-59
18:22:20Finished
69Hans-Christian Francke
Bærum OCK
NORLang
M50-59
18:22:40Finished
70John André Codling
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORLang
M50-59
18:23:00DNS
71Olav Are Lunde
Bærum OCK
NORLang
M50-59
18:23:20DNS
72Rober Grøndahl
SK Rye sykkel
NORLang
M50-59
18:23:40Finished
73Robert Fagersand
Bærum OCK
NORLang
M50-59
18:24:00DNS
75Christopher Adams
--- ingen klubb ---
GBRLang
M60+
18:24:40Finished
76Dag Ole Storrøsten
Bærum OCK
NORLang
M60+
18:25:00Finished
77Isak morten Hætta
Bærum OCK
NORLang
M60+
18:25:20Finished
78Jan Flaskerud
--- ingen klubb ---
NORLang
M60+
18:25:40Finished
74Stein Arne Lie
Bærum OCK
NORLang
M50-59
18:27:00Finished
Report errors