Nissan-Cup 2011 - Stafett

Secondary tabs

RankBibAthleteClassTimeGap
1705BOC lag 3
BOC
Stafett17+00:09:06,8
2422Sportsklubben Rye lag 2
Sportsklubben Rye
Stafett11-1200:21:09,2+00:12:02,4
3421Sportsklubben Rye lag 1
Sportsklubben Rye
Stafett11-1200:21:31,6+00:12:24,8
4427Svelvik SK lag 1
Svelvik SK
Stafett11-1200:22:03,0+00:12:56,2
5420Soon CK lag 3
Soon CK
Stafett11-1200:22:53,6+00:13:46,8
6410Frøy lag 1
Frøy
Stafett11-1200:23:14,2+00:14:07,4
7413Halden Cykleklub lag 1
Halden Cykleklub
Stafett11-1200:23:14,5+00:14:07,7
8409Drøbak Frogn sykkel lag 1
Drøbak Frogn sykkel
Stafett11-1200:23:39,2+00:14:32,4
9411Frøy lag 2
Frøy
Stafett11-1200:24:51,0+00:15:44,2
10405BOC lag 1
BOC
Stafett11-1200:25:00,1+00:15:53,3
11407BOC lag 3
BOC
Stafett11-1200:25:01,9+00:15:55,1
12424Sportsklubben Rye lag 4
Sportsklubben Rye
Stafett11-1200:25:09,8+00:16:03,0
13401Asker CK lag 1
Asker CK
Stafett11-1200:25:10,4+00:16:03,6
14402Asker CK lag 2
Asker CK
Stafett11-1200:25:24,9+00:16:18,1
15308Svelvik SK lag 1
Svelvik SK
Stafett1000:25:38,8+00:16:32,0
16403Asker CK lag 3
Asker CK
Stafett11-1200:25:54,9+00:16:48,1
16416Romeriksåsen SK lag 1
Romeriksåsen SK
Stafett11-1200:25:54,9+00:16:48,1
18419Soon CK lag 2
Soon CK
Stafett11-1200:26:08,6+00:17:01,8
19301Asker CK lag 1
Asker CK
Stafett1000:26:33,4+00:17:26,6
20406BOC lag 2
BOC
Stafett11-1200:26:36,7+00:17:29,9
21418Soon CK lag 1
Soon CK
Stafett11-1200:27:29,3+00:18:22,5
22423Sportsklubben Rye lag 3
Sportsklubben Rye
Stafett11-1200:27:57,5+00:18:50,7
22425Sportsklubben Rye lag 5
Sportsklubben Rye
Stafett11-1200:27:57,5+00:18:50,7
24306Sportsklubben Rye lag 1
Sportsklubben Rye
Stafett1000:27:59,2+00:18:52,4
25305Frøy lag 1
Frøy
Stafett1000:28:23,9+00:19:17,1
26412Frøy lag 3
Frøy
Stafett11-1200:28:34,5+00:19:27,7
27408CK Nittedal lag 1
CK Nittedal
Stafett11-1200:30:55,3+00:21:48,5
28303Follo SK lag 1
Follo SK
Stafett1000:31:08,1+00:22:01,3
29725Halden Cykleklub lag 1
Halden Cykleklub
Stafett17+00:31:36,8+00:22:30,0
30417Romeriksåsen SK lag 2
Romeriksåsen SK
Stafett11-1200:31:39,2+00:22:32,4
31426Sportsklubben Rye lag 6
Sportsklubben Rye
Stafett11-1200:31:39,8+00:22:33,0
32728Romeriksåsen SK lag 1
Romeriksåsen SK
Stafett17+00:32:04,5+00:22:57,7
33704BOC lag 2
BOC
Stafett17+00:32:16,0+00:23:09,2
34307Sportsklubben Rye lag 2
Sportsklubben Rye
Stafett1000:32:49,2+00:23:42,4
35611Sportsklubben Rye lag 1
Sportsklubben Rye
Stafett15-1600:33:03,6+00:23:56,8
36709Follo SK lag 1
Follo SK
Stafett17+00:33:21,8+00:24:15,0
37742Sportsklubben Rye lag 3
Sportsklubben Rye
Stafett17+00:33:24,0+00:24:17,2
38740Sportsklubben Rye lag 1
Sportsklubben Rye
Stafett17+00:33:33,6+00:24:26,8
39703BOC lag 1
BOC
Stafett17+00:33:39,1+00:24:32,3
40302CK Nittedal lag 1
CK Nittedal
Stafett1000:33:54,6+00:24:47,8
41715Frøy lag 1
Frøy
Stafett17+00:34:20,3+00:25:13,5
42610Romeriksåsen SK lag 1
Romeriksåsen SK
Stafett15-1600:34:24,2+00:25:17,4
43304Follo SK lag 2
Follo SK
Stafett1000:34:37,4+00:25:30,6
44750Sportsklubben Rye lag 7
Sportsklubben Rye
Stafett17+00:34:42,1+00:25:35,3
45729Romeriksåsen SK lag 2
Romeriksåsen SK
Stafett17+00:34:45,5+00:25:38,7
46720Frøy lag 6
Frøy
Stafett17+00:34:56,3+00:25:49,5
47716Frøy lag 2
Frøy
Stafett17+00:34:59,5+00:25:52,7
48741Sportsklubben Rye lag 2
Sportsklubben Rye
Stafett17+00:35:14,2+00:26:07,4
49601Asker CK lag 1
Asker CK
Stafett15-1600:35:33,7+00:26:26,9
50514Konnerud lag 1
Konnerud
Stafett13-1400:35:39,0+00:26:32,2
51609Ottestad SK lag 1
Ottestad SK
Stafett15-1600:35:58,5+00:26:51,7
52717Frøy lag 3
Frøy
Stafett17+00:35:59,8+00:26:53,0
53730Romeriksåsen SK lag 3
Romeriksåsen SK
Stafett17+00:36:13,9+00:27:07,1
54504BOC lag 1
BOC
Stafett13-1400:36:22,8+00:27:16,0
55612Sportsklubben Rye lag 2
Sportsklubben Rye
Stafett15-1600:37:01,3+00:27:54,5
56513Halden Cykleklub lag 1
Halden Cykleklub
Stafett13-1400:37:05,1+00:27:58,3
57738Soon CK lag 1
Soon CK
Stafett17+00:37:14,5+00:28:07,7
58608Halden Cykleklub lag 1
Halden Cykleklub
Stafett15-1600:37:17,7+00:28:10,9
59745Stovnerkameratene lag 1
Stovnerkameratene
Stafett17+00:37:28,2+00:28:21,4
60522Horten og Omegns CK lag 1
Horten og Omegns CK
Stafett13-1400:37:30,7+00:28:23,9
61743Sportsklubben Rye lag 4
Sportsklubben Rye
Stafett17+00:38:20,6+00:29:13,8
62719Frøy lag 5
Frøy
Stafett17+00:39:05,6+00:29:58,8
63701Asker CK lag 1
Asker CK
Stafett17+00:39:12,5+00:30:05,7
64515Ottestad SK lag 1
Ottestad SK
Stafett13-1400:39:22,3+00:30:15,5
65505BOC lag 2
BOC
Stafett13-1400:39:22,8+00:30:16,0
66518Sportsklubben Rye lag 1
Sportsklubben Rye
Stafett13-1400:39:25,0+00:30:18,2
67516Romeriksåsen SK lag 1
Romeriksåsen SK
Stafett13-1400:39:39,0+00:30:32,2
68736Romeriksåsen SK lag 9
Romeriksåsen SK
Stafett17+00:39:50,0+00:30:43,2
69746OSI sykkel lag 1
OSI sykkel
Stafett17+00:40:20,7+00:31:13,9
70613Sportsklubben Rye lag 3
Sportsklubben Rye
Stafett15-1600:40:25,1+00:31:18,3
71722Frøy lag 8
Frøy
Stafett17+00:40:28,3+00:31:21,5
72737smaalenene sykkelklubb lag 1
smaalenene sykkelklubb
Stafett17+00:40:30,3+00:31:23,5
73734Romeriksåsen SK lag 7
Romeriksåsen SK
Stafett17+00:40:37,6+00:31:30,8
74726Lørenskog CK lag 1
Lørenskog CK
Stafett17+00:40:37,7+00:31:30,9
75747OSI sykkel lag 2
OSI sykkel
Stafett17+00:40:46,8+00:31:40,0
76501Asker CK lag 1
Asker CK
Stafett13-1400:40:51,4+00:31:44,6
77708CK Nittedal lag 1
CK Nittedal
Stafett17+00:40:59,7+00:31:52,9
78735Romeriksåsen SK lag 8
Romeriksåsen SK
Stafett17+00:41:32,5+00:32:25,7
79710Follo SK lag 2
Follo SK
Stafett17+00:41:43,7+00:32:36,9
80603Asker CK lag 3
Asker CK
Stafett15-1600:41:45,1+00:32:38,3
81510Drøbak Frogn sykkel lag 1
Drøbak Frogn sykkel
Stafett13-1400:41:50,0+00:32:43,2
82724Frøy lag 10
Frøy
Stafett17+00:41:58,5+00:32:51,7
83739Soon CK lag 2
Soon CK
Stafett17+00:42:10,3+00:33:03,5
84706Bull Ski & Kajakk lag 1
Bull Ski & Kajakk
Stafett17+00:42:14,7+00:33:07,9
85604Asker CK lag 4
Asker CK
Stafett15-1600:42:15,0+00:33:08,2
86509CK Nittedal lag 1
CK Nittedal
Stafett13-1400:42:17,6+00:33:10,8
87517Soon CK lag 1
Soon CK
Stafett13-1400:42:26,3+00:33:19,5
88744Sportsklubben Rye lag 5
Sportsklubben Rye
Stafett17+00:42:57,1+00:33:50,3
89414KOLBOTN SK lag 1
KOLBOTN SK
Stafett11-1200:43:09,5+00:34:02,7
90506BOC lag 3
BOC
Stafett13-1400:43:35,6+00:34:28,8
91711Follo SK lag 3
Follo SK
Stafett17+00:44:09,3+00:35:02,5
92718Frøy lag 4
Frøy
Stafett17+00:44:16,6+00:35:09,8
93732Romeriksåsen SK lag 5
Romeriksåsen SK
Stafett17+00:44:32,8+00:35:26,0
94507BOC lag 4
BOC
Stafett13-1400:44:36,9+00:35:30,1
95749Sportsklubben Rye lag 6
Sportsklubben Rye
Stafett17+00:45:07,6+00:36:00,8
96602Asker CK lag 2
Asker CK
Stafett15-1600:45:31,0+00:36:24,2
97721Frøy lag 7
Frøy
Stafett17+00:45:38,3+00:36:31,5
98605Drøbak Frogn sykkel lag 1
Drøbak Frogn sykkel
Stafett15-1600:46:06,3+00:36:59,5
99503Asker CK lag 3
Asker CK
Stafett13-1400:46:32,4+00:37:25,6
100712Follo SK lag 4
Follo SK
Stafett17+00:46:50,4+00:37:43,6
Report errors