Bringebærløpet 2018

Secondary tabs

RankBibAthleteClassTimeGap
124Mats Rudin Resaland
Team Eid/IL Bever'n
M23-3400:23:08
216Eirik Hella
Vollen Ungdomslag
M17-1900:25:27+00:02:19
342Erik Torvbråten
/ Vollen Ungdomslag
M17-1900:25:31+00:02:23
421Marius Tønder Hansteen
Vollen Ungdomslag
M17-1900:25:38+00:02:30
543Halvor Brochmann
M23-3400:25:40+00:02:32
645Lars-Petter Traa
/ FFSF
M35-3900:26:23+00:03:15
715Andreas Gjessing
Vollen Ungdomslag
M17-1900:26:27+00:03:19
817Herman Brustad
Heggedal IL
M17-1900:26:56+00:03:48
913Fredrik Strande Bruun
Vollen Ungdomslag
M15-1600:27:34+00:04:26
1010Einar Haugøy
DIF/Team Eid
M15-1600:27:59+00:04:51
1126Mikkel Gisle Johnsen
M23-3400:28:39+00:05:31
1218Sara Ekern
Heggedal IL
K17-1900:29:09+00:06:01
1332Marius Stolp
M40-4400:29:31+00:06:23
1449Olav Aukan Stenersen
/ Team Eid
NORM15-1600:29:39+00:06:31
158Syver Brustad
Heggedal IL
M13-1400:29:45+00:06:37
1611Fabian Gjessing
Vollen Ungdomslag
M15-1600:29:47+00:06:39
1746Andreas Kjølseth
/ Aas-Jakobsen BIL
M23-3400:30:40+00:07:32
1825Anders Løv Nielsen
Vollen Ungdomslag
M23-3400:30:41+00:07:33
1935Tor Hovde
Sporveien BIL
M55-5900:31:06+00:07:58
2038Jan Gårderhagen
M55-5900:31:23+00:08:15
2123Silje Rotbakken
K23-3400:31:43+00:08:35
2212Magnus Frium Laurendz
Vollen Ungdomslag
M15-1600:32:05+00:08:57
2333Rune Taranger
M40-4400:32:57+00:09:49
2431Jørgen Svendgård
M40-4400:33:06+00:09:58
256Fredrik Aaserud
Heggedal IL
M13-1400:33:19+00:10:11
261Camilla Strande Bruun
Akershus krets
K13-1400:33:23+00:10:15
2728Knut Olav Løver-Gårderhagen
M35-3900:33:47+00:10:39
2827Anders Bastrup
NORM23-3400:34:43+00:11:35
299Tiril T. Fosen
Heggedal IL
K13-1400:35:01+00:11:53
3048Lars Kippenes
/ Vollen Ungdomslag
NORM13-1400:35:15+00:12:07
315Victoria Winge
Vollen Ungdomslag
K13-1400:35:20+00:12:12
3244Maja Dehli Thorkildsen
K17-1900:36:10+00:13:02
333Kaja Løvdal-Sælid
VUL
K13-1400:36:35+00:13:27
3429Tord Erik Skyrud
NORM35-3900:37:00+00:13:52
3539Rolf Karlsen
M65-6900:38:24+00:15:16
3630Sunantha Khomkhunthot
Sporveien BIL
K40-4400:40:53+00:17:45
374Rebecca Winge
Akershus krets
NORK17-1900:41:55+00:18:47
3819Sigrid Hinderaker
K17-1900:42:02+00:18:54
392Christian Rolland
Akershus krets
M13-1400:42:25+00:19:17
4041Terje Toftenes
M65-6900:42:54+00:19:46
4136Karen Skogestad
K55-5900:43:06+00:19:58
4137Helge Næs
M55-5900:43:06+00:19:58
4340Hans John Paulsen
FK Jerv
M65-6900:44:05+00:20:57
4420Kristoffer Krogh Wetterhus
Vollen Ungdomslag
M17-1900:50:05+00:26:57
4547Karola Petzel
K50-5401:02:11+00:39:03
4650Rolf Nielsen
/ IBM
M75+01:04:50+00:41:42
301Amelie Rasch-Eklund
Vollen Ungdomslag
BarneløpMÅL
321Anabel Berg
NORBarneløpMÅL
254Anders Kippenes
/ Vollen Ungdomslag
BarneløpMÅL
302Andreas Løland Varanes
BarneløpMÅL
303Anna Cecilia Heggen
BarneløpMÅL
304Anna Dortea Stevenson
BarneløpMÅL
232Anniken Tjelle
BarneløpMÅL
219Anton Hartting-Kopperud
/ Holmen IF
BarneløpMÅL
257Ask Bjørnstad
BarneløpMÅL
306Astrid Haug Sørensen
Bislettalliansen
BarneløpMÅL
305Astrid Rådberg
BarneløpMÅL
307Aurora Myren Furre
Vollen Ungdomslag
BarneløpMÅL
308Axel Johannesson
BarneløpMÅL
235Bo Helland
/ Vollen Ungdomslag
BarneløpMÅL
309Borghild Sæbø
Vollen Ungdomslag
BarneløpMÅL
233Cassandra Engen
BarneløpMÅL
310Celine Aas
BarneløpMÅL
237Cerina Ebbesen Myklebust
/ Vollen Ungdomslag
BarneløpMÅL
258Christian Hårstad-Evjen
BarneløpMÅL
311Clara Myking
BarneløpMÅL
312Edvard Høgsæt Norheim
BarneløpMÅL
313Egil Huse
BarneløpMÅL
243Eirik Angeltvedt
/ Holmen IF
BarneløpMÅL
314Ellinor Blikås
BarneløpMÅL
215Emilie Stensund
/ Vollen Ungdomslag
BarneløpMÅL
315Emilie Aas
BarneløpMÅL
252Emily Bendiksen
BarneløpMÅL
316Emma Løland Varanes
BarneløpMÅL
317Eskil Ellefsen Hana
Akershus krets
BarneløpMÅL
318Eskil T. Fosen
Sætre Idrætsforening Graabein
BarneløpMÅL
319Evelina Kollerud
Vollen Ungdomslag
BarneløpMÅL
320Filip Høgsæt Norheim
Tyrving IL
BarneløpMÅL
256Filip Trollebu Lefdal
/ Vollen Ungdomslag
BarneløpMÅL
253Fredrik Ebbesen
/ Vollen Ungdomslag
BarneløpMÅL
322Hannah Midtlien Langlie
Akershus krets
BarneløpMÅL
323Hege Birknes
Akershus krets
BarneløpMÅL
324Helene Huse
BarneløpMÅL
325Helene Høimyr
BarneløpMÅL
326Henrik Skyrud
BarneløpMÅL
244Håkon Angeltvedt
/ Holmen IF
BarneløpMÅL
327Håkon Fossum
Asker Sk. Friidrett
BarneløpMÅL
227Haakon Rønning
BarneløpMÅL
208Ida Ellefsen
BarneløpMÅL
236Ingrid Hårstad-Evjen
BarneløpMÅL
328Ingvild Elvenes
BarneløpMÅL
259Isabel Orskaug
/ Vollen Ungdomslag
BarneløpMÅL
255Isabella Trollebu Lefdal
/ Vollen Ungdomslag
BarneløpMÅL
329Ivan Friberg-Sjøvold
Vollen Ungdomslag
BarneløpMÅL
210Iver Traa
/ Vollen Ungdomslag
BarneløpMÅL
223Jens Lehne
BarneløpMÅL
211Johan Traa
/ Vollen Ungdomslag
BarneløpMÅL
216Johanne Krog Ødegaard
/ Vollen UNgdomslag
BarneløpMÅL
330Jonas Amundsen
BarneløpMÅL
331Jonathan Hummel Simensen
BarneløpMÅL
Report errors