Ronde van Vestkant (junior/senior) - Spikkestadsprinten (Tempo)

Primary tabs

Secondary tabs

RankBibAthleteClassTimeGap
1564Fredrik Gjesteland Finnesand
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORMenn junior00:30:29,9
2556Søren Wærenskjold
Ringerike SK
NORMenn junior00:30:57,0+00:00:27,1
3521Tomas Sundlisæter
Gauldal SK
NORMenn junior00:31:45,3+00:01:15,4
4516Marcus Korsnes
Bærum OCK
NORMenn junior00:31:52,7+00:01:22,8
5557Andre Heggø
Ringerike SK
NORMenn junior00:32:01,6+00:01:31,7
6505Ådne Holter
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORMenn junior00:32:04,1+00:01:34,2
7558Mathias Skretteberg
Ringerike SK
NORMenn junior00:32:11,9+00:01:42,0
8579Håkon Nore Bjerkvik
Ålesund OCK
NORMenn junior00:32:14,7+00:01:44,8
9524Jørgen Vingen Ekren
Gauldal SK
NORMenn junior00:32:27,3+00:01:57,4
10526Vegard Løvdal
Glåmdal SK
NORMenn junior00:32:30,6+00:02:00,7
11531Hans Magnus Dahlslett
Glåmdal SK
NORMenn junior00:32:33,9+00:02:04,0
12547Erik Andre Lier
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORMenn junior00:32:42,4+00:02:12,5
13502Erlend Nybø Litlere
Bergen Cykleklubb
NORMenn junior00:32:48,0+00:02:18,1
14561Magnus Bjerkestrand Eid
Ringerike SK
NORMenn junior00:32:52,5+00:02:22,6
15515Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORMenn junior00:32:57,7+00:02:27,8
16555Sakarias Løland
Ringerike SK
NORMenn junior00:32:58,9+00:02:29,0
17575Peder Dahl Strand
TVK
NORMenn junior00:33:01,5+00:02:31,6
18544Tobias Halvorsen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORMenn junior00:33:13,9+00:02:44,0
19504Håvard Aarø Mauland
Bergen Cykleklubb
NORMenn junior00:33:16,5+00:02:46,6
20522Martin Lagesen Jensen
Gauldal SK
NORMenn junior00:33:30,7+00:03:00,8
21527Sebastian Bruhn
Glåmdal SK
NORMenn junior00:33:38,2+00:03:08,3
22548Haakon Gullaksen Aas
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORMenn junior00:34:05,7+00:03:35,8
23572Fredrik Waldow Bjordal
Stavanger SK
NORMenn junior00:34:14,3+00:03:44,4
24530Marius Christoffersen
Glåmdal SK
NORMenn junior00:34:18,2+00:03:48,3
25532Sander Myhre Sauge
Glåmdal SK
NORMenn junior00:34:22,9+00:03:53,0
26560Christoffer Stigsrud
Ringerike SK
NORMenn junior00:34:26,3+00:03:56,4
27503Tobias Traae Torsnes
Bergen Cykleklubb
NORMenn junior00:34:32,7+00:04:02,8
28528Martin Lund Sjøen
Glåmdal SK
NORMenn junior00:34:32,8+00:04:02,9
29518Kristian Bade
Bærum OCK
NORMenn junior00:34:39,7+00:04:09,8
30573Erik Boman
Stord SK
NORMenn junior00:34:40,9+00:04:11,0
31574Trygve Ryvoll
Tromsø CK
NORMenn junior00:34:46,1+00:04:16,2
32537Simon Espe
Grenland SK
NORMenn junior00:35:19,2+00:04:49,3
33559Andreas Hatlestad
Ringerike SK
NORMenn junior00:35:23,4+00:04:53,5
34541Preben Jenssen Matberg
IL Stjørdals-Blink Sykkel
NORMenn junior00:35:41,2+00:05:11,3
35533Henrik Teslo Fjellheim
Glåmdal SK
NORMenn junior00:35:42,3+00:05:12,4
36562Sivert Langerud
Ringerike SK
NORMenn junior00:35:49,6+00:05:19,7
37517Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORMenn junior00:35:49,7+00:05:19,8
38534Mathias Skjevdal
Glåmdal SK
NORMenn junior00:36:24,4+00:05:54,5
39506Even Olsen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORMenn junior00:36:27,9+00:05:58,0
40803Thale Bjerk
Bærum OCK
NORKvinner junior00:37:44,1+00:07:14,2
41802Ellen Stålberg
--- ingen klubb ---
SWEKvinner junior00:38:09,8+00:07:39,9
42809Mia B Utne
Åsane CK
NORKvinner junior00:38:49,0+00:08:19,1
43546Simon Aspelund Holstad
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORMenn junior00:39:02,1+00:08:32,2
44806Ida Langørgen
Gauldal SK
NORKvinner junior00:39:18,9+00:08:49,0
45539Christoffer Høvås
Grenland SK
NORMenn junior00:41:25,6+00:10:55,7
46808Berit Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORKvinner junior00:41:54,8+00:11:24,9
47576Vetle Vemøy
TVK
NORMenn junior00:45:31,8+00:15:01,9
48512Albin Stålberg
--- ingen klubb ---
SWEMenn junior00:47:25,8+00:16:55,9
4928Jon Sæverås Breivold
Bygdø IL
NORMenn senior00:49:00,5+00:18:30,6
50804Julia Kjærstad
Bærum OCK
NORKvinner junior00:49:55,1+00:19:25,2
5115Eirik Wendelborg
Asker CK
NORMenn senior00:50:04,5+00:19:34,6
52100Reidar Bohlin Borgersen
Modum CK
NORMenn senior00:50:24,7+00:19:54,8
5320Kjetil Johansen Amundrud
Asker CK
NORMenn senior00:50:35,7+00:20:05,8
54114Marius Blålid
Sandefjord SK
NORMenn senior00:51:06,0+00:20:36,1
5524Marius Sylta
Bergen Cykleklubb
NORMenn senior00:51:40,9+00:21:11,0
5687Andreas Staune-Mittet
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORMenn senior00:52:11,1+00:21:41,2
57130Eirik Lunder
Stavanger SK
NORMenn senior00:52:29,4+00:21:59,5
58105Øyvind Brekke Fløtten
Ringerike SK
NORMenn senior00:52:30,3+00:22:00,4
5952Vebjørn Rønning
Glåmdal SK
NORMenn senior00:52:33,2+00:22:03,3
6082Even Fløystad
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORMenn senior00:52:35,4+00:22:05,5
6125Karl Jonas Tronstad
Bergen Cykleklubb
NORMenn senior00:52:40,8+00:22:10,9
6273Joachim Strindin
IK Hero
NORMenn senior00:52:57,0+00:22:27,1
63110Martin Vangen
Ringerike SK
NORMenn senior00:53:10,9+00:22:41,0
6484Joakim Johnsen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORMenn senior00:53:12,2+00:22:42,3
65120Martin Alexander Fatnes
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORMenn senior00:53:20,0+00:22:50,1
6623Kristoffer Madsen
Bergen Cykleklubb
NORMenn senior00:53:29,5+00:22:59,6
6753Kristian Klevjer
Glåmdal SK
NORMenn senior00:53:42,5+00:23:12,6
68126Tor Arne Gilje
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORMenn senior00:53:47,0+00:23:17,1
6967Peder August Aune
Holmenkollen CK
NORMenn senior00:53:50,4+00:23:20,5
7027Asbjørn Madsstuen
Bygdø IL
NORMenn senior00:54:05,9+00:23:36,0
7139Nicolay Mylén
CK Oslofjord
NORMenn senior00:54:09,2+00:23:39,3
7241Jørgen Christoffersen
Fredrikstad SK
NORMenn senior00:54:10,6+00:23:40,7
7378Emil Aaen
IL Stjørdals-Blink Sykkel
NORMenn senior00:54:25,8+00:23:55,9
74138Vebjørn Hordnes
TVK
NORMenn senior00:54:55,4+00:24:25,5
75117Johan Bakken
Sandefjord SK
NORMenn senior00:55:11,2+00:24:41,3
76129Andreas Holmen Minge
Smaalenene SK
NORMenn senior00:55:16,2+00:24:46,3
77101Elias Angell Spikseth
Nanset IF / Team Fixit.no
NORMenn senior00:55:19,7+00:24:49,8
78124Christoffer Ellingsen
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORMenn senior00:55:28,1+00:24:58,2
7970Thomas Rem
IK Hero
NORMenn senior00:55:49,9+00:25:20,0
8060Håvard Haugsvær
Grenland SK
NORMenn senior00:55:53,3+00:25:23,4
81702Vita Heine
Bergen Cykleklubb / Hitec Products – Birk Sport
NORKvinner senior00:55:54,3+00:25:24,4
8251Thomas ekren
Gauldal SK
NORMenn senior00:55:58,5+00:25:28,6
83701Ingrid Moe
Bergen Cykleklubb / Hitec Products – Birk Sport
NORKvinner senior00:57:25,5+00:26:55,6
84118Erik Gellein Halvorsen
Sandefjord SK
NORMenn senior00:57:26,4+00:26:56,5
8535Nicolai Kjærstad
Bærum OCK
NORMenn senior00:57:29,0+00:26:59,1
86113Simen Riste Topp
Ringerike SK
NORMenn senior00:58:04,4+00:27:34,5
8749Bjørn Helge Sandberg
Gauldal SK
NORMenn senior00:58:10,0+00:27:40,1
8831Tomas Urianstad
Bygdø IL
NORMenn senior00:58:14,4+00:27:44,5
8940Johan Marandon Monsen
Dalane SK
NORMenn senior00:58:36,9+00:28:07,0
90710Christina Bus Holth
Bærum OCK
NORKvinner senior00:59:44,6+00:29:14,7
91704Julie Solvang
Grimstad SK / Hitec Products – Birk Sport
NORKvinner senior00:59:45,1+00:29:15,2
92738Thrude Natholmen
Sandefjord SK
NORKvinner senior01:00:07,3+00:29:37,4
93736Trine Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKvinner senior01:00:13,1+00:29:43,2
94723Emma Kristine Skjerstad
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORKvinner senior01:00:13,4+00:29:43,5
95747Vibeke Dybwad
Grimstad SK
NORLagtempo kvinner01:00:19,9+00:29:50,0
95748Ingvild Brattekleiv
Grimstad SK
NORLagtempo kvinner01:00:19,9+00:29:50,0
95749Birgitte Ravndal
Grimstad SK
NORLagtempo kvinner01:00:19,9+00:29:50,0
95750Merethe Gabrielsen
Grimstad SK
NORLagtempo kvinner01:00:19,9+00:29:50,0
99714Camilla S Horneman
CK Victoria
NORKvinner senior01:00:43,3+00:30:13,4
10074Håkon Hovland
IK Hero
NORMenn senior01:01:31,2+00:31:01,3
Report errors