Nissan-Cup 2011 - Ritt 8: Holmen v/Asker CK

Secondary tabs

RankBibAthleteClassTimeGap
11112Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL - sykkelgruppe
NORM1100:09:23,5
21111Håkon Pilvik
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1100:10:00,2+00:00:36,7
21115Håvard Sveen
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
NORM1100:10:00,2+00:00:36,7
41107Simon Holstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1100:10:12,5+00:00:49,0
51101Albin Littorin Sandbu
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM1100:10:16,0+00:00:52,5
61102Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM1100:10:18,6+00:00:55,1
71123Anders Christian Bjørtomt
Bærum OCK
M1100:10:21,7+00:00:58,2
81127Per Clemet Wisløff
Asker CK
NORM1100:10:31,0+00:01:07,5
91109Johannes Skarø
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
M1100:10:34,1+00:01:10,6
101012Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORM1000:10:40,5+00:01:17,0
111019Mads Grøholdt
-Ingen klubb- / sørkedalens if
NORM1000:11:01,5+00:01:38,0
121163Ludvig Eide
Asker CK
NORM1100:11:01,6+00:01:38,1
131120Fabian Strøm
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORM1100:11:19,9+00:01:56,4
141014Sebastian Berg
Follo SK
NORM1000:11:23,1+00:01:59,6
141015Mikkel Skjellum
Follo SK
NORM1000:11:23,1+00:01:59,6
141021Eirik Stene
-Ingen klubb- / Jutul IL
NORM1000:11:23,1+00:01:59,6
172106Elena Rise Johnsen
Asker CK
NORK1100:11:32,6+00:02:09,1
182101Anna Littorin Sandbu
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORK1100:11:43,8+00:02:20,3
191001Ulrik Bjerke
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM1000:11:50,7+00:02:27,2
191024Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORM1000:11:50,7+00:02:27,2
211116Andreas Unhjem Smith
Asker CK
NORM1100:11:53,7+00:02:30,2
212116Tuva Siggerud
Soon Ck
NORK1100:11:53,7+00:02:30,2
231029Kristian Nilsborg Holiman
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM1000:12:00,0+00:02:36,5
231042Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM1000:12:00,0+00:02:36,5
251139Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM1100:12:03,0+00:02:39,5
261114Marius Smaaskjær
Soon Cykleklubb
M1100:12:06,1+00:02:42,6
271033Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORM1000:12:09,2+00:02:45,7
271140Fredrik C. Arentz
Bærum OCK
NORM1100:12:09,2+00:02:45,7
291130Martin Vang Dahl
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM1100:12:18,4+00:02:54,9
301119Hans Olav Nøbben
Asker CK
NORM1100:12:21,5+00:02:58,0
301144André Windelstad
Asker CK
NORM1100:12:21,5+00:02:58,0
321110Eivind Lundberg Larsen
Soon Cykleklubb
M1100:12:27,6+00:03:04,1
331121Mathias Sommerseth
Bærum OCK
NORM1100:12:30,8+00:03:07,3
341164Aleksander Vannebo
BOC
M1100:12:33,9+00:03:10,4
351010Herman Hanken
CK Nittedal
NORM1000:12:36,9+00:03:13,4
361126Iver Barlinn Korvald
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
M1100:12:40,0+00:03:16,5
372109Hege Caroline Pettersen
Bærum OCK
NORK1100:12:49,2+00:03:25,7
381145Tobias Pettersen
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORM1100:12:49,7+00:03:26,2
391146Even Lunsæter Larsen
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
M1100:12:52,3+00:03:28,8
401016Oskar Hatlen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1000:12:55,3+00:03:31,8
412105Linn Mei Waaler
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
K1100:13:01,5+00:03:38,0
421148Ole Didrik Krogh
Soon Ck
M1100:13:04,7+00:03:41,2
431129Henrik Wetlesen Borge
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
M1100:13:09,2+00:03:45,7
441137Jørgen Røskeland Finset
Asker CK
M1100:13:13,9+00:03:50,4
451022Morten Hertzenberg
Bærum OCK
M1000:13:16,8+00:03:53,3
461002Birk Møller Gundersen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM1000:13:19,9+00:03:56,4
471038Markus Haugen
Asker CK
M1000:13:29,1+00:04:05,6
481003Jonas Olsson
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM1000:13:35,2+00:04:11,7
481017Petter Mouland
Bærum OCK
NORM1000:13:35,2+00:04:11,7
502103Johanne Dahl Norland
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORK1100:13:41,5+00:04:18,0
511147Lyder Aksnes Hilton
Asker CK
M1100:13:50,7+00:04:27,2
522008Henriette Angelica Götz
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORK1000:13:57,0+00:04:33,5
531132Jens Henrik Skjeltorp
Soon Cykleklubb
NORM1100:14:00,0+00:04:36,5
541044Paul Linnestad Kelley
Soon Ck
M1000:14:00,1+00:04:36,6
552001Ragne Norstein
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORK1000:14:03,2+00:04:39,7
561013Mads Simonsen
Follo SK
NORM1000:14:06,3+00:04:42,8
562010Margrethe Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORK1000:14:06,3+00:04:42,8
581045Martin Paxal Refsnes
Bærum OCK
M1000:14:09,9+00:04:46,4
591105Jonathan David-andersen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
M1100:14:24,6+00:05:01,1
601135Stian Ringdal Jakobsen
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
M1100:14:27,7+00:05:04,2
602102Katharina Sommerfelt
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORK1100:14:27,7+00:05:04,2
621018Robin Lysebråte Solli
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM1000:14:34,0+00:05:10,5
632006Kaia Malme Gulbrandsen
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORK1000:14:37,1+00:05:13,6
641028Jonas Skjellum
Follo SK
M1000:14:40,2+00:05:16,7
652107Selma Elise Kildahl
Asker CK
NORK1100:14:49,1+00:05:25,6
661122Åsmund Eggen Kristensen
Bærum OCK
M1100:15:01,4+00:05:37,9
671007Felix K. Bergmann
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM1000:15:01,6+00:05:38,1
671041Lars Hesby Hurum
-Ingen klubb- / Skedsmo Skiklubb
NORM1000:15:01,6+00:05:38,1
672002Hedda Kristiansen
CK Nittedal
NORK1000:15:01,6+00:05:38,1
701008Joakim Kjær
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
M1000:15:10,8+00:05:47,3
701023Maximillian (max) Borka
Bærum OCK
M1000:15:10,8+00:05:47,3
722104Ingrid Woldseth
Asker CK
K1100:15:38,4+00:06:14,9
732007Hannah Elisabeth Grude
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
K1000:15:44,8+00:06:21,3
741103Sindre Fjellhaug
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
M1100:15:57,0+00:06:33,5
751004Joakim Hval
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
M1000:16:12,4+00:06:48,9
762011Emilie G. Bille
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
K1000:16:46,4+00:07:22,9
771009Marius Bergersen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
M1000:17:32,6+00:08:09,1
781221Kevin Skofteby
Follo SK
NORM1200:17:41,5+00:08:18,0
791202Håvard Moseby
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM1200:17:47,8+00:08:24,3
801201Trym Bern Hansen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM1200:18:03,2+00:08:39,7
812009Sara Emilie Pettersen Høidahl
Follo SK
K1000:18:06,5+00:08:43,0
821247Olav Rygnestad Haugerud
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM1200:18:37,1+00:09:13,6
831219Markus Berg
Follo SK
NORM1200:18:49,4+00:09:25,9
842108Ragnhild Wilskog
CK Nittedal
K1100:19:11,0+00:09:47,5
851204Herman Bjerke
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM1200:19:17,1+00:09:53,6
862015Aurora Jarmot
Follo SK
K1000:19:35,5+00:10:12,0
871220Robin Skjellum
Follo SK
M1200:19:54,0+00:10:30,5
881237Joakim Sundby
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
NORM1200:20:09,3+00:10:45,8
891229Petter Lie Håkenrud
Asker CK
M1200:20:18,6+00:10:55,1
901213Aslak Djuve
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM1200:20:30,9+00:11:07,4
911239Thomas Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NORM1200:21:04,8+00:11:41,3
921255Torjus Helland With
-Ingen klubb- / The With Brothers
M1200:21:07,9+00:11:44,4
931203Tinius Gadderud
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM1200:21:16,7+00:11:53,2
941225Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon Cykleklubb
NORM1200:21:26,3+00:12:02,8
951231Anders Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel / Team Nakamura
NORM1200:21:29,5+00:12:06,0
952210Thea Siggerud
Soon Ck
NORK1200:21:29,5+00:12:06,0
971212Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK
NORM1200:21:32,6+00:12:09,1
971253Fabian Glenne
Nesodden
NORM1200:21:32,6+00:12:09,1
991222Isak Svarstad Carlsen
Asker CK
M1200:21:44,9+00:12:21,4
1001256Sondre Helland With
-Ingen klubb- / The With Brothers
M1200:21:54,1+00:12:30,6
Report errors