Karl XII rittene 2018 - XCE sprint - 1/2 finaler

Secondary tabs

RankBibAthleteClassTimeGap
K 15-16, 1/2 finale 1
12581
(1)
Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-1600:03:13
22588
(5)
Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK 15-1600:03:13
32583
(4)
Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 15-1600:03:16+00:00:03
K 15-16, 1/2 finale 2
12585
(2)
Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-1600:03:12
22586
(3)
Emilie Taug
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-1600:03:20+00:00:08
32589
(6)
Sofie Thomassen
Hammerfest SK
NORK 15-1600:03:36+00:00:24
M 13-14, 1/2 finale 1
11306
(1)
Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:02:44
21333
(5)
Syver Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NORM 13-1400:02:47+00:00:03
31316
(4)
Jørgen Kvarstad
Ottestad IL
NORM 13-1400:02:49+00:00:05
41328
(16)
Stian Høivik Børja
Lørenskog CK
NORM 13-1400:03:28+00:00:44
M 13-14, 1/2 finale 2
11325
(2)
Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM 13-1400:02:49
21312
(19)
Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:02:50+00:00:01
31346
(10)
Aleksander Bjørkvold
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:02:50+00:00:01
41314
(6)
Marius Aune
Lørenskog CK
NORM 13-1400:02:51+00:00:02
M 15-16, 1/2 finale 1
11501
(1)
Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:02:40
21512
(5)
Andreas Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:02:40
31525
(9)
Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:02:53+00:00:13
41516
(4)
Falk Håkenstad-Bråten
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:03:22+00:00:42
M 15-16, 1/2 finale 2
11514
(2)
Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:02:39
21523
(3)
Magne Haugstad
Vigrestad SK
NORM 15-1600:02:41+00:00:02
31502
(11)
Sigve Ulleland
Molde CK
NORM 15-1600:02:48+00:00:09
41532
(10)
Sander Porsholt
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:02:53+00:00:14
K Senior, 1/2 finale 1
1207
(1)
Anna Stray Rongve
CK Haugaland
NORK Senior00:03:10
2206
(4)
Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORK Senior00:03:12+00:00:02
3231
(5)
Berit Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORK Senior00:03:19+00:00:09
K Senior, 1/2 finale 2
1203
(2)
Elisabeth Sveum
SK Rye sykkel / Trek Topro
NORK Senior00:03:11
2204
(3)
Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Sørensen Racing
NORK Senior00:03:16+00:00:05
3209
(6)
Sylvi Sommer
SK Rye sykkel
NORK Senior00:03:29+00:00:18
4232
(7)
Dorthe Larsen
Dalane SK
NORK Senior00:04:01+00:00:50
M senior, 1/2 finale 1
11
(1)
Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORM senior00:02:33
26
(5)
Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Sørensen Racing
NORM senior00:02:34+00:00:01
35
(9)
Sigurd Salberg Pedersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM senior00:02:36+00:00:03
410
(4)
Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM senior00:03:00+00:00:27
M senior, 1/2 finale 2
13
(2)
Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK / Team Sørensen Racing
NORM senior00:02:31
22
(7)
Erik Hægstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM senior00:02:32+00:00:01
37
(3)
Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK / Team Sørensen Racing
NORM senior00:02:33+00:00:02
411
(6)
Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NORM senior00:03:12+00:00:41
Report errors