Karl XII rittene 2018 - XCE sprint - Prolog

Secondary tabs

RankBibAthleteClassTimeGap
11
(1)
Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORM senior00:02:20,032
23
(2)
Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK / Team Sørensen Racing
NORM senior00:02:20,466+00:00:00,434
37
(3)
Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK / Team Sørensen Racing
NORM senior00:02:26,001+00:00:05,969
410
(4)
Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM senior00:02:26,907+00:00:06,875
56
(5)
Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Sørensen Racing
NORM senior00:02:26,971+00:00:06,939
61501
(1)
Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:02:27,019+00:00:06,987
711
(6)
Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NORM senior00:02:27,239+00:00:07,207
82
(7)
Erik Hægstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM senior00:02:27,764+00:00:07,732
9108
(8)
Ole Sigurd Rekdahl
Halden CK
NORM senior00:02:29,442+00:00:09,410
105
(9)
Sigurd Salberg Pedersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM senior00:02:29,801+00:00:09,769
11118
(10)
Sander Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM senior00:02:30,126+00:00:10,094
12110
(11)
Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM senior00:02:30,629+00:00:10,597
13112
(12)
Kasper Rolfsen
Nanset IF
NORM senior00:02:33,865+00:00:13,833
141514
(2)
Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:02:33,941+00:00:13,909
15114
(13)
Sondre Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM senior00:02:34,077+00:00:14,045
1618
(14)
Marius Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK / Birk Sport Racing
NORM senior00:02:34,126+00:00:14,094
17115
(15)
Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORM senior00:02:34,305+00:00:14,273
18109
(16)
Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM senior00:02:34,597+00:00:14,565
1916
(17)
Jakob Deraas Grimsgaard
TVK
NORM senior00:02:35,506+00:00:15,474
20113
(18)
Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM senior00:02:37,640+00:00:17,608
211523
(3)
Magne Haugstad
Vigrestad SK
NORM 15-1600:02:38,420+00:00:18,388
22129
(19)
Andreas Askjer
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM senior00:02:38,620+00:00:18,588
23103
(20)
Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM senior00:02:38,870+00:00:18,838
24116
(21)
Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM senior00:02:38,913+00:00:18,881
251306
(1)
Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:02:39,463+00:00:19,431
261516
(4)
Falk Håkenstad-Bråten
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:02:40,178+00:00:20,146
271512
(5)
Andreas Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:02:41,311+00:00:21,279
281517
(6)
Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:02:41,629+00:00:21,597
29125
(22)
Sindre Sagbakken
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM senior00:02:42,947+00:00:22,915
309
(23)
Magnus Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM senior00:02:43,332+00:00:23,300
3121
(24)
Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NORM senior00:02:43,505+00:00:23,473
321520
(7)
Eivind Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:02:44,795+00:00:24,763
331511
(8)
Henrik Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:02:45,451+00:00:25,419
341325
(2)
Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM 13-1400:02:45,603+00:00:25,571
351525
(9)
Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:02:45,841+00:00:25,809
361532
(10)
Sander Porsholt
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:02:46,422+00:00:26,390
37123
(25)
Lars Hesby Hurum
SK Rye sykkel
NORM senior00:02:47,190+00:00:27,158
38128
(26)
Vetle Opheim Rønningsveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM senior00:02:48,446+00:00:28,414
391303
(3)
Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:02:48,831+00:00:28,799
401502
(11)
Sigve Ulleland
Molde CK
NORM 15-1600:02:49,022+00:00:28,990
411521
(12)
Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:02:49,630+00:00:29,598
421518
(13)
Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:02:50,111+00:00:30,079
43124
(27)
Markus Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NORM senior00:02:50,355+00:00:30,323
441531
(14)
Jannik Eschler
--- ingen klubb --- / BigFriends MTB Team
SUIM 15-1600:02:50,726+00:00:30,694
451522
(15)
Sjur Holm Grøneng
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:02:51,599+00:00:31,567
461316
(4)
Jørgen Kvarstad
Ottestad IL
NORM 13-1400:02:51,614+00:00:31,582
471333
(5)
Syver Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NORM 13-1400:02:52,893+00:00:32,861
481524
(16)
Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 15-1600:02:53,011+00:00:32,979
4917
(28)
Robin Færaas
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM senior00:02:53,311+00:00:33,279
50120
(29)
Sindre Skaug
Halden CK
NORM senior00:02:53,470+00:00:33,438
511314
(6)
Marius Aune
Lørenskog CK
NORM 13-1400:02:54,104+00:00:34,072
521504Jonas Brandt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:02:54,933+00:00:34,901
531308
(7)
Brage Bakken
Ringerike SK
NORM 13-1400:02:55,173+00:00:35,141
541322
(8)
Anders Bekkevard
Halden CK
NORM 13-1400:02:55,744+00:00:35,712
551519Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:02:56,031+00:00:35,999
561321
(9)
Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:02:57,049+00:00:37,017
571533Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 15-1600:02:57,156+00:00:37,124
581346
(10)
Aleksander Bjørkvold
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:02:57,215+00:00:37,183
59207
(1)
Anna Stray Rongve
CK Haugaland
NORK Senior00:02:57,273+00:00:37,241
60203
(2)
Elisabeth Sveum
SK Rye sykkel / Trek Topro
NORK Senior00:02:58,111+00:00:38,079
611307
(11)
Markus Rindli
Follo SK
NORM 13-1400:02:58,148+00:00:38,116
621302
(12)
Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:02:58,996+00:00:38,964
631338
(13)
Isac Doull
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:02:59,294+00:00:39,262
641332
(14)
Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:02:59,541+00:00:39,509
651324
(15)
Håkon Wedum
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:03:00,246+00:00:40,214
661328
(16)
Stian Høivik Børja
Lørenskog CK
NORM 13-1400:03:00,253+00:00:40,221
671335
(17)
Anders Amundsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:03:00,707+00:00:40,675
682581
(1)
Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-1600:03:00,944+00:00:40,912
691315
(18)
Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM 13-1400:03:01,940+00:00:41,908
701534Johannes Sæthern
Glåmdal SK / Hedmark Terrengsykkel
NORM 15-1600:03:02,979+00:00:42,947
711312
(19)
Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:03:04,488+00:00:44,456
72204
(3)
Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Sørensen Racing
NORK Senior00:03:04,667+00:00:44,635
731526per einar brovold
IL Heming
NORM 15-1600:03:05,042+00:00:45,010
741347
(20)
Anders Lohne Aarstad
Odal Sykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:03:05,237+00:00:45,205
751320
(21)
Oliver Fournaros Nysveen
Brumunddal SK
NORM 13-1400:03:05,782+00:00:45,750
761508Gard Woxholt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:03:06,366+00:00:46,334
77206
(4)
Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORK Senior00:03:07,837+00:00:47,805
781304
(22)
Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:03:07,918+00:00:47,886
79231
(5)
Berit Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORK Senior00:03:08,232+00:00:48,200
801341
(23)
Noah Linden
Fredrikstad SK
NORM 13-1400:03:08,949+00:00:48,917
811310
(24)
Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:03:08,980+00:00:48,948
82131
(30)
Johannes Deraas Grimsgaard
Tromsø CK
NORM senior00:03:09,048+00:00:49,016
83209
(6)
Sylvi Sommer
SK Rye sykkel
NORK Senior00:03:09,218+00:00:49,186
842585
(2)
Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-1600:03:09,270+00:00:49,238
851326
(25)
Noah Gjevestad
Nanset IF
NORM 13-1400:03:14,692+00:00:54,660
861334
(26)
Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NORM 13-1400:03:16,333+00:00:56,301
871336
(27)
Oliver Odden Granly
Ringerike SK
NORM 13-1400:03:16,787+00:00:56,755
881330
(28)
Iver Syrrist
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 13-1400:03:16,941+00:00:56,909
892586
(3)
Emilie Taug
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-1600:03:17,024+00:00:56,992
90232
(7)
Dorthe Larsen
Dalane SK
NORK Senior00:03:18,745+00:00:58,713
911327
(29)
Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 13-1400:03:19,665+00:00:59,633
922583
(4)
Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 15-1600:03:21,468+00:01:01,436
932588
(5)
Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK 15-1600:03:28,374+00:01:08,342
942589
(6)
Sofie Thomassen
Hammerfest SK
NORK 15-1600:03:33,343+00:01:13,311
952383
(1)
Frida Andrea Garnvik
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORK 13-1400:03:52,745+00:01:32,713
962384
(2)
Vilde Brønstad
CK Toten-Tråkk
NORK 13-1400:03:59,971+00:01:39,939
971103Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK
NORM 11-1200:13:59,962+00:11:39,930
981115Håkon Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:14:38,835+00:12:18,803
991117William Alexander Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM 11-1200:15:01,560+00:12:41,528
1001106Jørgen Holm Grøneng
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 11-1200:15:11,767+00:12:51,735
Report errors