Karl XII rittene 2018 - XCE sprint - 1/4 finaler

Secondary tabs

BibAthleteClassStartingRowTrackStatus
M 13-14, 1/4 finale 1
1322
(8)
Anders Bekkevard
Halden CK
NORM 13-1412:09:00Finished
1306
(1)
Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1412:09:00Finished
1328
(16)
Stian Høivik Børja
Lørenskog CK
NORM 13-1412:09:00Finished
1321
(9)
Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1412:09:00Finished
M 13-14, 1/4 finale 2
1347
(20)
Anders Lohne Aarstad
Odal Sykleklubb
NORM 13-1412:12:00Finished
1316
(4)
Jørgen Kvarstad
Ottestad IL
NORM 13-1412:12:00Finished
1302
(12)
Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NORM 13-1412:12:00Finished
1333
(5)
Syver Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NORM 13-1412:12:00Finished
M 13-14, 1/4 finale 3
1346
(10)
Aleksander Bjørkvold
Soon CK
NORM 13-1412:15:00Finished
1308
(7)
Brage Bakken
Ringerike SK
NORM 13-1412:15:00Finished
1324
(15)
Håkon Wedum
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1412:15:00Finished
1325
(2)
Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM 13-1412:15:00Finished
M 13-14, 1/4 finale 4
1312
(19)
Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1412:18:00Finished
1314
(6)
Marius Aune
Lørenskog CK
NORM 13-1412:18:00Finished
1307
(11)
Markus Rindli
Follo SK
NORM 13-1412:18:00Finished
1303
(3)
Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NORM 13-1412:18:00Finished
M 15-16, 1/4 finale 1
1501
(1)
Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM 15-1612:21:00Finished
1511
(8)
Henrik Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1612:21:00Finished
1524
(16)
Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 15-1612:21:00Finished
1525
(9)
Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1612:21:00Finished
M 15-16, 1/4 finale 2
1518
(13)
Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1612:24:00Finished
1512
(5)
Andreas Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM 15-1612:24:00Finished
1516
(4)
Falk Håkenstad-Bråten
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1612:24:00Finished
1521
(12)
Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1612:24:00Finished
M 15-16, 1/4 finale 3
1520
(7)
Eivind Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1612:27:00Finished
1514
(2)
Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1612:27:00Finished
1532
(10)
Sander Porsholt
Soon CK
NORM 15-1612:27:00Finished
1522
(15)
Sjur Holm Grøneng
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1612:27:00Finished
M 15-16, 1/4 finale 4
1531
(14)
Jannik Eschler
--- ingen klubb --- / BigFriends MTB Team
SUIM 15-1612:30:00Finished
1523
(3)
Magne Haugstad
Vigrestad SK
NORM 15-1612:30:00Finished
1517
(6)
Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1612:30:00Finished
1502
(11)
Sigve Ulleland
Molde CK
NORM 15-1612:30:00Finished
M senior, 1/4 finale 1
109
(16)
Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM senior15:43:00Finished
1
(1)
Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORM senior15:43:00Finished
108
(8)
Ole Sigurd Rekdahl
Halden CK
NORM senior15:43:00Finished
5
(9)
Sigurd Salberg Pedersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM senior15:43:00Finished
M senior, 1/4 finale 2
103
(20)
Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM senior15:46:00Finished
10
(4)
Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM senior15:46:00Finished
6
(5)
Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Sørensen Racing
NORM senior15:46:00Finished
116
(21)
Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM senior15:46:00Finished
M senior, 1/4 finale 3
115
(15)
Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORM senior15:49:00Finished
2
(7)
Erik Hægstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM senior15:49:00Finished
118
(10)
Sander Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM senior15:49:00Finished
3
(2)
Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK / Team Sørensen Racing
NORM senior15:49:00Finished
M senior, 1/4 finale 4
7
(3)
Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK / Team Sørensen Racing
NORM senior15:52:00Finished
18
(14)
Marius Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK / Birk Sport Racing
NORM senior15:52:00Finished
11
(6)
Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NORM senior15:52:00Finished
110
(11)
Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM senior15:52:00Finished
Ingen Startpulje
207
(1)
Anna Stray Rongve
CK Haugaland
NORK SeniorDNS
231
(5)
Berit Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORK SeniorDNS
232
(7)
Dorthe Larsen
Dalane SK
NORK SeniorDNS
203
(2)
Elisabeth Sveum
SK Rye sykkel / Trek Topro
NORK SeniorDNS
204
(3)
Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Sørensen Racing
NORK SeniorDNS
206
(4)
Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORK SeniorDNS
209
(6)
Sylvi Sommer
SK Rye sykkel
NORK SeniorDNS
Report errors