Karl XII rittene 2018 - XCE sprint - Finaler

Secondary tabs

RankBibAthleteClassTimeGap
K 13-14, A-finale
12383
(1)
Frida Andrea Garnvik
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORK 13-1400:03:39
22384
(2)
Vilde Brønstad
CK Toten-Tråkk
NORK 13-1400:03:40+00:00:01
K 15-16, B-finale
12589
(6)
Sofie Thomassen
Hammerfest SK
NORK 15-1600:03:51
2583
(4)
Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 15-16DNS
K 15-16, A-finale
12585
(2)
Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-1600:03:04
22581
(1)
Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-1600:03:08+00:00:04
32588
(5)
Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK 15-1600:03:22+00:00:18
42586
(3)
Emilie Taug
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-1600:03:29+00:00:25
M 13-14, B-finale
11314
(6)
Marius Aune
Lørenskog CK
NORM 13-1400:02:49
21346
(10)
Aleksander Bjørkvold
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:02:50+00:00:01
31316
(4)
Jørgen Kvarstad
Ottestad IL
NORM 13-1400:02:50+00:00:01
41328
(16)
Stian Høivik Børja
Lørenskog CK
NORM 13-1400:03:01+00:00:12
M 13-14, A-finale
11306
(1)
Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:02:43
21312
(19)
Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:02:46+00:00:03
31325
(2)
Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM 13-1400:02:47+00:00:04
41333
(5)
Syver Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NORM 13-1400:04:07+00:01:24
M 15-16, B-finale
11516
(4)
Falk Håkenstad-Bråten
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:02:40
21525
(9)
Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:02:41+00:00:01
31532
(10)
Sander Porsholt
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:02:43+00:00:03
41502
(11)
Sigve Ulleland
Molde CK
NORM 15-1600:02:44+00:00:04
M 15-16, A-finale
11514
(2)
Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:02:29
21501
(1)
Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:02:33+00:00:04
31512
(5)
Andreas Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:02:39+00:00:10
41523
(3)
Magne Haugstad
Vigrestad SK
NORM 15-1600:02:48+00:00:19
K Senior, B-finale
1209
(6)
Sylvi Sommer
SK Rye sykkel
NORK Senior00:03:13
2231
(5)
Berit Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORK Senior00:03:14+00:00:01
3232
(7)
Dorthe Larsen
Dalane SK
NORK Senior00:03:29+00:00:16
K Senior, A-finale
1203
(2)
Elisabeth Sveum
SK Rye sykkel / Trek Topro
NORK Senior00:03:01
2207
(1)
Anna Stray Rongve
CK Haugaland
NORK Senior00:03:05+00:00:04
3204
(3)
Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Sørensen Racing
NORK Senior00:03:07+00:00:06
4206
(4)
Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORK Senior00:03:30+00:00:29
M senior, B-finale
110
(4)
Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM senior00:02:32
25
(9)
Sigurd Salberg Pedersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM senior00:02:34+00:00:02
311
(6)
Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NORM senior00:02:35+00:00:03
47
(3)
Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK / Team Sørensen Racing
NORM senior00:02:38+00:00:06
M senior, A-finale
11
(1)
Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORM senior00:02:27
22
(7)
Erik Hægstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM senior00:02:29+00:00:02
33
(2)
Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK / Team Sørensen Racing
NORM senior00:02:37+00:00:10
46
(5)
Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Sørensen Racing
NORM senior00:02:56+00:00:29
Report errors