Karl XII rittene 2018 - XCO rundbane

Secondary tabs

RankBibAthleteClassTimeGap
12181Kamilla Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 11-1200:27:03
22182silje Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK
NORK 11-1200:28:15+00:01:12
32186Eline Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:28:16+00:01:13
42188Selma Bjune
Asker CK
NORK 11-1200:31:16+00:04:13
52191Pertra Rønning
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:34:41+00:07:38
61102Aksel LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:34:59+00:07:56
72184Ane Watndal Follestad
Soon CK
NORK 11-1200:35:08+00:08:05
81124Nils Johansson
--- ingen klubb --- / IKHP
SWEM 11-1200:35:26+00:08:23
91101Nikolai Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:36:23+00:09:20
102382Lisa Kristine Jorde
Asker CK
NORK 13-1400:36:34+00:09:31
111103Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK
NORM 11-1200:37:49+00:10:46
121117William Alexander Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM 11-1200:38:21+00:11:18
131106Jørgen Holm Grøneng
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 11-1200:39:06+00:12:03
141104Håvard Øiom
Ringerike SK
NORM 11-1200:39:48+00:12:45
151111Jørgen Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:40:03+00:13:00
161306Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:40:13+00:13:10
171105Julian Vesterhus-Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:40:16+00:13:13
181129Trym Olivier
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:40:22+00:13:19
191123Oliver Skuggedal Jensen
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1200:40:34+00:13:31
201126Christian Smith
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:40:52+00:13:49
211301Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:41:13+00:14:10
221110Henrik Kvarstad
Ottestad IL
NORM 11-1200:41:53+00:14:50
231109Mathias Amundsen
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1200:42:11+00:15:08
241115Håkon Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:42:21+00:15:18
251325Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM 13-1400:42:40+00:15:37
261333Syver Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NORM 13-1400:42:59+00:15:56
271116Ole Christian Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM 11-1200:43:29+00:16:26
281314Marius Aune
Lørenskog CK
NORM 13-1400:43:45+00:16:42
291303Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:43:56+00:16:53
301302Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:44:10+00:17:07
311328Stian Høivik Børja
Lørenskog CK
NORM 13-1400:44:20+00:17:17
321308Brage Bakken
Ringerike SK
NORM 13-1400:44:21+00:17:18
331122Eirik Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:44:29+00:17:26
341346Aleksander Bjørkvold
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:44:29+00:17:26
351113Scott Doull
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:44:34+00:17:31
361307Markus Rindli
Follo SK
NORM 13-1400:44:36+00:17:33
371130Elias Ekroll Bjerke
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 11-1200:44:49+00:17:46
381121Truls Lutnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:45:15+00:18:12
391320Oliver Fournaros Nysveen
Brumunddal SK
NORM 13-1400:45:20+00:18:17
401315Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM 13-1400:45:26+00:18:23
412383Frida Andrea Garnvik
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORK 13-1400:45:31+00:18:28
421317Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 13-1400:45:37+00:18:34
431321Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:45:51+00:18:48
441322Anders Bekkevard
Halden CK
NORM 13-1400:46:18+00:19:15
451332Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:47:06+00:20:03
461304Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:47:33+00:20:30
471305Casper Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:47:36+00:20:33
481128Haakon Rørmyr
Halden CK
NORM 11-1200:48:06+00:21:03
491127Amandus Strand
Halden CK
NORM 11-1200:48:07+00:21:04
501335Anders Amundsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:48:44+00:21:41
511341Noah Linden
Fredrikstad SK
NORM 13-1400:48:45+00:21:42
521323Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:48:46+00:21:43
531131Peder Waatland Evenset
Halden CK
NORM 11-1200:49:03+00:22:00
541310Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:49:13+00:22:10
551338Isac Doull
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:49:20+00:22:17
561350Magnus Vegstø Tegneby
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:49:33+00:22:30
571324Håkon Wedum
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:50:22+00:23:19
581318Thomas Lysaker Botilsrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:50:30+00:23:27
591327Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 13-1400:50:35+00:23:32
601334Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NORM 13-1400:50:52+00:23:49
611326Noah Gjevestad
Nanset IF
NORM 13-1400:51:20+00:24:17
621331Ulrik Bjune
Asker CK
NORM 13-1400:51:43+00:24:40
632384Vilde Brønstad
CK Toten-Tråkk
NORK 13-1400:51:55+00:24:52
641337Sander Storhaug
Nanset IF
NORM 13-1400:51:59+00:24:56
651348Filip Martinsen
Follo SK
NORM 13-1400:52:00+00:24:57
66403Truls Haugseth
IL ROS Sykkel
NORM Master 40-4400:52:28+00:25:25
67507Espen Aune
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORM Master 50-5400:52:42+00:25:39
68401Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NORM Master 40-4400:53:17+00:26:14
69451Colin Eick
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Master 45-4900:53:20+00:26:17
70502Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Master 50-5400:53:23+00:26:20
71406Dagfinn Bang-Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Master 40-4400:53:56+00:26:53
72505Kjetil Westgaard
Smaalenene SK
NORM Master 50-5400:55:56+00:28:53
731125Sindre Moe Landén
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 11-1200:56:32+00:29:29
74506Göran Johansson
--- ingen klubb --- / IKHP
SWEM Master 50-5400:58:42+00:31:39
75302Marcel Marek
SK Rye sykkel
CZEM Master 30-3400:59:05+00:32:02
76404Kenneth Hoff
Ullensaker CK
NORM Master 40-4400:59:14+00:32:11
77351Stian Andre Nordli
Nitelva CK
NORM Master 35-3901:00:21+00:33:18
78504Bjørn Færaas
CK Haugaland
NORM Master 50-5401:01:07+00:34:04
79456Rune Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM Master 45-4901:02:25+00:35:22
802584Hedda Brenningen Bjørklund
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORK 15-1601:02:30+00:35:27
81454Knut Gravdal
Follo SK
NORM Master 45-4901:03:33+00:36:30
821515William Handley
Asker CK
NORM 15-1601:03:43+00:36:40
83501Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Master 50-5401:03:44+00:36:41
842581Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-1601:04:18+00:37:15
851514Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1601:04:42+00:37:39
861520Eivind Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1601:04:57+00:37:54
872585Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-1601:05:19+00:38:16
88405Wilmer Carrero
SK Rye sykkel
VENM Master 40-4401:05:27+00:38:24
891512Andreas Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM 15-1601:06:55+00:39:52
901522Sjur Holm Grøneng
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1601:07:03+00:40:00
91503Arve Austad
Lørenskog CK
NORM Master 50-5401:08:17+00:41:14
921502Sigve Ulleland
Molde CK
NORM 15-1601:08:33+00:41:30
931523Magne Haugstad
Vigrestad SK
NORM 15-1601:08:43+00:41:40
941525Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1601:09:12+00:42:09
951501Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM 15-1601:09:21+00:42:18
961521Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1601:09:45+00:42:42
972589Sofie Thomassen
Hammerfest SK
NORK 15-1601:10:24+00:43:21
982583Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 15-1601:10:28+00:43:25
991517Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1601:10:57+00:43:54
1001511Henrik Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1601:11:13+00:44:10
Report errors