Landeveiscup 2018 - Ritt 3: Sport 1 mila - tempo

Secondary tabs

RankBibAthleteClassTimeGap
1283Kristoffer Skjerping
CK Sotra / Joker Icopal
NORSport 1-Mila
M Senior
00:11:50,0
2282Ole Forfang
Lillehammer CK / Joker Icopal
NORSport 1-Mila
M Senior
00:12:21,0+00:00:31,0
3281Jonas Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSport 1-Mila
M Senior
00:12:37,0+00:00:47,0
4271Joachim Strindin
IK Hero
NORSport 1-Mila
M Senior
00:12:42,0+00:00:52,0
5275Carl-Martin Sandvold
Lillehammer CK
NORSport 1-Mila
M Senior
00:12:43,0+00:00:53,0
6273Jonas Hjorth
IK Hero / Interpro Stradalli Cycling
NORSport 1-Mila
M Senior
00:12:48,0+00:00:58,0
6279Marius Blålid
Sandefjord SK
NORSport 1-Mila
M Senior
00:12:48,0+00:00:58,0
8289Kjetil Johansen Amundrud
Asker CK
NORSport 1-Mila
M Senior
00:12:49,0+00:00:59,0
9122Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSport 1-Mila
M Junior
00:12:56,0+00:01:06,0
10114Sindre Hvesser Brein
Bærum OCK
NORSport 1-Mila
M Junior
00:12:57,0+00:01:07,0
11285Martin VANGEN
Ringerike SK
NORSport 1-Mila
M Senior
00:13:00,0+00:01:10,0
12215Kaspar Buus Jensen
Kragerø SK
DENSport 1-Mila
M45-49
00:13:06,0+00:01:16,0
12239Martin Jarrett
Njård
NORSport 1-Mila
M35-39
00:13:06,0+00:01:16,0
12300Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSport 1-Mila
M Senior
00:13:06,0+00:01:16,0
15126Magnus Bjerkestrand Eid
Ringerike SK
NORSport 1-Mila
M Junior
00:13:07,0+00:01:17,0
15277Geir Kristian Teigland
Kristiansands CK
NORSport 1-Mila
M Senior
00:13:07,0+00:01:17,0
15294Reidar Bohlin Borgersen
Modum CK
NORSport 1-Mila
M Senior
00:13:07,0+00:01:17,0
18269Aasmund Groven Lindtveit
IK Hero
NORSport 1-Mila
M Senior
00:13:10,0+00:01:20,0
19272Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSport 1-Mila
M Senior
00:13:11,0+00:01:21,0
20130Andre Heggø
Ringerike SK
NORSport 1-Mila
M Junior
00:13:12,0+00:01:22,0
20291Andreas Minge
Smaalenene SK
NORSport 1-Mila
M Senior
00:13:12,0+00:01:22,0
22230John Harald Hellesvik
Bingsfoss SK
NORSport 1-Mila
M40-44
00:13:13,0+00:01:23,0
22295Sondre Midtsveen
Ringerike SK
NORSport 1-Mila
M Senior
00:13:13,0+00:01:23,0
24251Thomas Jansen
IF Frøy
NORSport 1-Mila
M30-34
00:13:15,0+00:01:25,0
25220Øyvind Venstad
Gulsjøen Sykkelklubb
NORSport 1-Mila
M45-49
00:13:20,0+00:01:30,0
26244Eivind Lia
Holmenkollen CK
NORSport 1-Mila
M35-39
00:13:21,0+00:01:31,0
27234Kjetil Imbsen
Nesodden SK
NORSport 1-Mila
M40-44
00:13:22,0+00:01:32,0
28292Thomas Rem
IK Hero
NORSport 1-Mila
M Senior
00:13:23,0+00:01:33,0
29242Ole-Morten Gilbu
Sandefjord SK
NORSport 1-Mila
M35-39
00:13:24,0+00:01:34,0
29284Vebjørn Hordnes
TVK
NORSport 1-Mila
M Senior
00:13:24,0+00:01:34,0
31125Marcus Korsnes
Bærum OCK
NORSport 1-Mila
M Junior
00:13:30,0+00:01:40,0
31270Jonas Melby Bråten
Ringerike SK
NORSport 1-Mila
M Senior
00:13:30,0+00:01:40,0
33255Didrik Lowzow Holli
Holmenkollen CK
NORSport 1-Mila
M30-34
00:13:31,0+00:01:41,0
34221Arne Brørs
IF Frøy
NORSport 1-Mila
M45-49
00:13:35,0+00:01:45,0
35254Thomas Elnæs
CK Nittedal
NORSport 1-Mila
M30-34
00:13:36,0+00:01:46,0
36165Jan Bodin
IF Frøy
NORSport 1-Mila
M60-64
00:13:37,0+00:01:47,0
37200Roger Otten Nordby
Nesodden SK
NORSport 1-Mila
M50-54
00:13:38,0+00:01:48,0
37274Sondre Flateby
Bingsfoss SK
NORSport 1-Mila
M Senior
00:13:38,0+00:01:48,0
39136Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORSport 1-Mila
M Junior
00:13:39,0+00:01:49,0
39197Martin Dahling
CK Elverum
NORSport 1-Mila
M50-54
00:13:39,0+00:01:49,0
41133Magnus Kulset
Ringerike SK
NORSport 1-Mila
M Junior
00:13:43,0+00:01:53,0
41238Christian Hasle
Holmenkollen CK
NORSport 1-Mila
M35-39
00:13:43,0+00:01:53,0
41241Kjetil Smedberg
Eiker CK
NORSport 1-Mila
M35-39
00:13:43,0+00:01:53,0
44115Hugo Olov Harnæs
SK Rye sykkel
SWESport 1-Mila
M Junior
00:13:45,0+00:01:55,0
45202Terje Hullstein
IF Frøy
NORSport 1-Mila
M50-54
00:13:46,0+00:01:56,0
46298Marius Aasvang
Bærum OCK
NORSport 1-Mila
M Senior
00:13:50,0+00:02:00,0
47201Bjørnar Skjelseth
Lillehammer CK
NORSport 1-Mila
M50-54
00:13:52,0+00:02:02,0
47259Line Marie Gulliksen
Bærum OCK / Hitec Products – Birk Sport
NORSport 1-Mila
K Senior
00:13:52,0+00:02:02,0
47276Karl Andreas Sagadalen
Hadeland CK
NORSport 1-Mila
M Senior
00:13:52,0+00:02:02,0
50296Ole GAMME
Hadeland CK
NORSport 1-Mila
M Senior
00:13:53,0+00:02:03,0
51179Alf Erik Hagebakken
Gulsjøen Sykkelklubb
NORSport 1-Mila
M55-59
00:13:54,0+00:02:04,0
52253Martin Ljoestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORSport 1-Mila
M30-34
00:13:55,0+00:02:05,0
53120Johannes Borud Andresen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSport 1-Mila
M Junior
00:13:56,0+00:02:06,0
54280Ole Jakob Haugen
IK Hero
NORSport 1-Mila
M Senior
00:13:57,0+00:02:07,0
55218Arne Danielsen
Vestby Sykkelklubb
NORSport 1-Mila
M45-49
00:13:58,0+00:02:08,0
55223Espen Fossheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSport 1-Mila
M45-49
00:13:58,0+00:02:08,0
57194Erik Skoglund Nilsen
IF Frøy
NORSport 1-Mila
M50-54
00:14:01,0+00:02:11,0
58287Håkon Hovland
IK Hero
NORSport 1-Mila
M Senior
00:14:02,0+00:02:12,0
59191Trine Hansen
IF Frøy
NORSport 1-Mila
K50-54
00:14:03,0+00:02:13,0
59198Bård Ingvald Røsok
CK Valeo Fornebu
NORSport 1-Mila
M50-54
00:14:03,0+00:02:13,0
59246Robert Galloway
Nesodden SK
GBRSport 1-Mila
M35-39
00:14:03,0+00:02:13,0
62117Kristian Bade
Bærum OCK
NORSport 1-Mila
M Junior
00:14:04,0+00:02:14,0
63119Sondre Peder Kristensen
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSport 1-Mila
M Junior
00:14:07,0+00:02:17,0
64118Andreas Hatlestad
Ringerike SK
NORSport 1-Mila
M Junior
00:14:11,0+00:02:21,0
64232Eirik Vollen
Lørenskog CK
NORSport 1-Mila
M40-44
00:14:11,0+00:02:21,0
64297Emil Berg Hovdenak
Ringerike SK
NORSport 1-Mila
M Senior
00:14:11,0+00:02:21,0
6779Embret Svestad-Bårdseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSport 1-Mila
M15-16
00:14:16,0+00:02:26,0
67245Trond Haug
Holmenkollen CK
NORSport 1-Mila
M35-39
00:14:16,0+00:02:26,0
69299Anders Minde Dørum
IK Hero
NORSport 1-Mila
M Senior
00:14:18,0+00:02:28,0
70219Svein Olav Lindtveit
IK Hero
NORSport 1-Mila
M45-49
00:14:20,0+00:02:30,0
71129Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORSport 1-Mila
M Junior
00:14:21,0+00:02:31,0
71184Magne Fridtjof Karlsen
Moss BMX
NORSport 1-Mila
Tandem
00:14:21,0+00:02:31,0
73210Kristin Lucie Falck
SK Rye sykkel
NORSport 1-Mila
K45-49
00:14:23,0+00:02:33,0
73258Thrude Natholmen
Sandefjord SK
NORSport 1-Mila
K Senior
00:14:23,0+00:02:33,0
75132Sivert Svardal
Bingsfoss SK
NORSport 1-Mila
M Junior
00:14:25,0+00:02:35,0
75217Sveinung Bertelsen
Sandefjord SK
NORSport 1-Mila
M45-49
00:14:25,0+00:02:35,0
77181Jens Dahlen
Skullerud Sportsklubb
NORSport 1-Mila
M55-59
00:14:27,0+00:02:37,0
78208Camilla Hott
Ullensaker CK
NORSport 1-Mila
K45-49
00:14:28,0+00:02:38,0
79170Kjell Petter Bøgwald
SK Rye sykkel
NORSport 1-Mila
M60-64
00:14:30,0+00:02:40,0
80243Karwan Osman
SK Rye sykkel
NORSport 1-Mila
M35-39
00:14:31,0+00:02:41,0
81224Gaute Helfjord
Follo SK
NORSport 1-Mila
M45-49
00:14:33,0+00:02:43,0
81262Malin Johansen
IF Frøy
NORSport 1-Mila
K Senior
00:14:33,0+00:02:43,0
8385Ole Andreas Saxegaard Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORSport 1-Mila
M15-16
00:14:35,0+00:02:45,0
83173Robert Langvik
Sandefjord SK
NORSport 1-Mila
M60-64
00:14:35,0+00:02:45,0
83260Emma SKJERSTAD
CK Nittedal
NORSport 1-Mila
K Senior
00:14:35,0+00:02:45,0
86240Christian Askildsen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORSport 1-Mila
M35-39
00:14:37,0+00:02:47,0
87123Marius B Pedersen
Nes SK
NORSport 1-Mila
M Junior
00:14:41,0+00:02:51,0
88111Thale Kielland Bjerk
Bærum OCK
NORSport 1-Mila
K Junior
00:14:45,0+00:02:55,0
89128Sivert Dørum Langerud
Ringerike SK
NORSport 1-Mila
M Junior
00:14:48,0+00:02:58,0
90178Pål Gunnar Olsen
IF Frøy
NORSport 1-Mila
M55-59
00:14:49,0+00:02:59,0
90196Espen Langli
Asker CK
NORSport 1-Mila
M50-54
00:14:49,0+00:02:59,0
92231Olav Bøyum
IK Hero
NORSport 1-Mila
M40-44
00:14:50,0+00:03:00,0
93185Elin Stavnes
IF Frøy
NORSport 1-Mila
Tandem
00:14:53,0+00:03:03,0
93261Hedda Wallstrøm Johansen
Grenland SK
NORSport 1-Mila
K Senior
00:14:53,0+00:03:03,0
95169Steinar Forsmo
IF Frøy
NORSport 1-Mila
M60-64
00:14:57,0+00:03:07,0
95265Mie Bjørndal Ottestad
Ullevål SK
NORSport 1-Mila
K Senior
00:14:57,0+00:03:07,0
97293Nicolai Kjærstad
Bærum OCK
NORSport 1-Mila
M Senior
00:14:58,0+00:03:08,0
98157Hans-Jørgen Breder
Foreningen Frikransen
NORSport 1-Mila
M65-69
00:15:01,0+00:03:11,0
98227Adelheid Mortensen Huuse
SK Rye sykkel
NORSport 1-Mila
K40-44
00:15:01,0+00:03:11,0
100158Terje Salhus Marøy
Follo SK
NORSport 1-Mila
M65-69
00:15:02,0+00:03:12,0
Report errors