Norgescup Konnerud 2018 - NC 6 Rundbane XCO (UCI cat 2)

Secondary tabs

RankBibAthleteClassTimeGap
1208Linus Aksnes
Vigrestad SK
NORM 11-1200:20:12
2201Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK
NORM 11-1200:20:23+00:00:11
3207William Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM 11-1200:21:24+00:01:12
4218Håkon Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:21:24+00:01:12
5210Kristian Heggelund Dahl
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:22:18+00:02:06
6217Håvard Øiom
Ringerike SK
NORM 11-1200:22:20+00:02:08
7203Jørgen Holm Grøneng
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 11-1200:22:23+00:02:11
8224Jørgen Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:22:27+00:02:15
9272Eline Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:22:45+00:02:33
10229Kristian Waal Lande
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:23:10+00:02:58
11227Trym Olivier
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:23:14+00:03:02
12223Mathias Amundsen
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1200:23:17+00:03:05
13234martin zwaig
Asker CK
NORM 11-1200:23:20+00:03:08
14273silje Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK
NORK 11-1200:23:38+00:03:26
15233Jesper Mohaugen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 11-1200:23:50+00:03:38
16213Julian Vesterhus-Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:23:58+00:03:46
17222Andreas Hagejordet
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1200:24:07+00:03:55
18204Sindre Aksnes
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1200:24:12+00:04:00
19212Christian Holm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:24:17+00:04:05
20282Mina Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK 11-1200:24:22+00:04:10
21274Johanne Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:24:38+00:04:26
22281Sanna Christensen Østvold
Asker CK
NORK 11-1200:24:50+00:04:38
23271Selma Bjune
Asker CK
NORK 11-1200:24:51+00:04:39
24202Oliver Skuggedal Jensen
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1200:25:00+00:04:48
25211Oliver Gjelsvik-Bakke
Hafrsfjord SK
NORM 11-1200:25:14+00:05:02
26236Runar Wist
TVK
NORM 11-1200:25:22+00:05:10
27235Sverre Lundeby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:26:16+00:06:04
28226Ole Christian Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM 11-1200:26:18+00:06:06
29228Sivert Skinstad-bermingrud
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:26:37+00:06:25
30476Elise McKinlay
Nes SK
NORK 13-1400:26:38+00:06:26
31220Fabian Gilen Hoff
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 11-1200:27:06+00:06:54
32216Hilmar Livrud Lindtveit
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:27:13+00:07:01
33473Hedda Steine Gulholm
Follo SK
NORK 13-1400:27:31+00:07:19
34474Mathea Tegdal
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORK 13-1400:27:32+00:07:20
35277Oda Jamtseter Holum
Oppdal SK
NORK 11-1200:27:46+00:07:34
36276Ane Watndal Follestad
Soon CK
NORK 11-1200:27:50+00:07:38
37280Petra Rønning
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:27:51+00:07:39
38481Maren Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NORK 13-1400:29:39+00:09:27
39230Audun Myrvold
Solør CK
NORM 11-1200:29:55+00:09:43
40472Vilde Brønstad
CK Toten-Tråkk
NORK 13-1400:30:42+00:10:30
41471Astrid Moldestad Ulfsbøl
CK Elverum
NORK 13-1400:31:41+00:11:29
42430Oliver Aukland
Tønsberg CK
NORM 13-1400:33:30+00:13:18
43416Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:33:31+00:13:19
44402Håvard Bergmann
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:33:35+00:13:23
45404Aleksander Bjørkvold
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:33:43+00:13:31
46405Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM 13-1400:33:52+00:13:40
47409Syver Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NORM 13-1400:34:04+00:13:52
48403Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:34:08+00:13:56
49420Casper Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:34:08+00:13:56
50408Casper Rode
Nanset IF
NORM 13-1400:34:43+00:14:31
51406Brage Bakken
Ringerike SK
NORM 13-1400:34:50+00:14:38
52417Jørgen Kvarstad
Ottestad IL
NORM 13-1400:34:52+00:14:40
53415Håkon Torseth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:35:05+00:14:53
53450Marius Aune
Lørenskog CK
NORM 13-1400:35:05+00:14:53
55449Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:35:06+00:14:54
56422markus Rindli
Follo SK
NORM 13-1400:35:20+00:15:08
57423Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM 13-1400:35:25+00:15:13
58413Casper Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:35:27+00:15:15
59421Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:35:35+00:15:23
60460Ole Gunnar Kleppa Madslien
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:35:40+00:15:28
61462Henrik Fjermedal
Ottestad IL
NORM 13-1400:35:51+00:15:39
62433Oliver Fournaros Nysveen
Brumunddal SK
NORM 13-1400:35:52+00:15:40
63412Simen Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:36:05+00:15:53
64424Stian Høivik Børja
Lørenskog CK
NORM 13-1400:36:10+00:15:58
65458Magnus Sundal Amundsen
Solum TSK
NORM 13-1400:36:15+00:16:03
66459Nikolai Bergan
Svelvik SK
NORM 13-1400:36:23+00:16:11
67484Thea Gjerden
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORK 13-1400:36:32+00:16:20
68455Jakob Tveten Søyland
Bergen Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:37:02+00:16:50
69418Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORM 13-1400:37:04+00:16:52
70411Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:37:04+00:16:52
71427Noah Gjevestad
Nanset IF
NORM 13-1400:37:37+00:17:25
72431Martin Wahl
Gauldal SK
NORM 13-1400:37:54+00:17:42
73426Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM 13-1400:37:54+00:17:42
74461Tord Wikander
Bergen Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:38:10+00:17:58
75673Rikke Enstad
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORK 15-1600:38:15+00:18:03
76425Håkon Wedum
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:38:36+00:18:24
77434Anders Bekkevard
Halden CK
NORM 13-1400:38:41+00:18:29
78440Eivind Sølvik
Nanset IF
NORM 13-1400:38:52+00:18:40
79684Hedda Brenningen Bjørklund
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORK 15-1600:38:57+00:18:45
80429Thomas Lysaker Botilsrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:39:04+00:18:52
81451Ola Heimdal
Odal Sykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:39:04+00:18:52
82428Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:39:09+00:18:57
83672Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-1600:39:10+00:18:58
84446Isac Doull
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:40:13+00:20:01
85674Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 15-1600:40:19+00:20:07
86432Eirik Korsvolliem
Glåmdal SK
NORM 13-1400:40:20+00:20:08
87682Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK
NORK 15-1600:40:46+00:20:34
88457Lars Kippenes
Asker CK
NORM 13-1400:41:06+00:20:54
89414Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM 13-1400:41:14+00:21:02
90447Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:41:26+00:21:14
91456Thomas Valli Eriksen
Asker CK
NORM 13-1400:41:48+00:21:36
92675Ida Pettersson
--- ingen klubb --- / Ik hakarpspojkarna
SWEK 15-1600:42:18+00:22:06
93444William Rønningen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:42:30+00:22:18
94441Oliver Odden Granly
Ringerike SK
NORM 13-1400:42:47+00:22:35
95435Jonas Øien Skare
Gauldal SK
NORM 13-1400:43:13+00:23:01
96676Emilie Taug
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-1600:43:17+00:23:05
97438Philip Sander Alnes
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:43:56+00:23:44
98437Birk Strand Rønnestad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:44:05+00:23:53
99781Ådne Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM sport 17+00:45:47+00:25:35
100601Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:46:03+00:25:51
Report errors