Norgescup Konnerud 2018 - NC 7 Kortbane XCC

Secondary tabs

RankBibAthleteClassTimeGap
1208Linus Aksnes
Vigrestad SK
NORM 11-1200:13:43
2201Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK
NORM 11-1200:13:48+00:00:05
3218Håkon Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:14:23+00:00:40
4210Kristian Heggelund Dahl
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:14:32+00:00:49
5207William Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM 11-1200:14:38+00:00:55
6217Håvard Øiom
Ringerike SK
NORM 11-1200:14:57+00:01:14
7229Kristian Waal Lande
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:15:03+00:01:20
8203Jørgen Holm Grøneng
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 11-1200:15:09+00:01:26
9234martin zwaig
Asker CK
NORM 11-1200:15:10+00:01:27
10214Emil August Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:15:11+00:01:28
11227Trym Olivier
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:15:16+00:01:33
12224Jørgen Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:15:17+00:01:34
13272Eline Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:15:30+00:01:47
14209Eirik Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:15:40+00:01:57
15213Julian Vesterhus-Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:15:44+00:02:01
16211Oliver Gjelsvik-Bakke
Hafrsfjord SK
NORM 11-1200:15:49+00:02:06
17222Andreas Hagejordet
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1200:15:50+00:02:07
18202Oliver Skuggedal Jensen
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1200:16:09+00:02:26
19273silje Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK
NORK 11-1200:16:12+00:02:29
20223Mathias Amundsen
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1200:16:13+00:02:30
21274Johanne Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:16:42+00:02:59
22212Christian Holm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:16:43+00:03:00
23204Sindre Aksnes
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1200:16:47+00:03:04
24236Runar Wist
TVK
NORM 11-1200:17:14+00:03:31
25237Herman Haug Seljåsen
Asker CK
NORM 11-1200:17:28+00:03:45
26226Ole Christian Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM 11-1200:17:33+00:03:50
27206Nikolai Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:18:20+00:04:37
28216Hilmar Livrud Lindtveit
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:18:21+00:04:38
29230Audun Myrvold
Solør CK
NORM 11-1200:18:22+00:04:39
30430Oliver Aukland
Tønsberg CK
NORM 13-1400:18:35+00:04:52
31420Casper Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:18:37+00:04:54
32277Oda Jamtseter Holum
Oppdal SK
NORK 11-1200:18:43+00:05:00
33372Helene Marie Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORK Junior elite00:18:50+00:05:07
34280Petra Rønning
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:18:50+00:05:07
35404Aleksander Bjørkvold
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:18:57+00:05:14
36450Marius Aune
Lørenskog CK
NORM 13-1400:19:05+00:05:22
37416Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:19:07+00:05:24
38402Håvard Bergmann
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:19:12+00:05:29
39279Lisa Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 11-1200:19:14+00:05:31
40460Ole Gunnar Kleppa Madslien
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:19:15+00:05:32
41414Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM 13-1400:19:16+00:05:33
42423Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM 13-1400:19:20+00:05:37
43408Casper Rode
Nanset IF
NORM 13-1400:19:20+00:05:37
44417Jørgen Kvarstad
Ottestad IL
NORM 13-1400:19:23+00:05:40
45436Anders Lohne Aarstad
Odal Sykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:19:28+00:05:45
46415Håkon Torseth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:19:33+00:05:50
47406Brage Bakken
Ringerike SK
NORM 13-1400:19:37+00:05:54
48401Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:19:40+00:05:57
49411Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:19:41+00:05:58
50462Henrik Fjermedal
Ottestad IL
NORM 13-1400:19:42+00:05:59
51422markus Rindli
Follo SK
NORM 13-1400:19:42+00:05:59
52449Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:19:45+00:06:02
53405Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM 13-1400:19:45+00:06:02
54221Peder Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORM 11-1200:19:49+00:06:06
55380Margrethe Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORK Junior elite00:19:51+00:06:08
56421Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:19:59+00:06:16
57407Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:19:59+00:06:16
58459Nikolai Bergan
Svelvik SK
NORM 13-1400:20:05+00:06:22
59671Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-1600:20:07+00:06:24
60673Rikke Enstad
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORK 15-1600:20:09+00:06:26
61278Julie Five
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK 11-1200:20:11+00:06:28
62455Jakob Tveten Søyland
Bergen Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:20:15+00:06:32
63371Siri Aarthun Hodnesdal
Hafrsfjord SK
NORK Junior elite00:20:16+00:06:33
64412Simen Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:20:16+00:06:33
65403Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:20:17+00:06:34
66431Martin Wahl
Gauldal SK
NORM 13-1400:20:23+00:06:40
67375Dorthe Larsen
Dalane SK
NORK Junior elite00:20:30+00:06:47
68427Noah Gjevestad
Nanset IF
NORM 13-1400:20:32+00:06:49
69684Hedda Brenningen Bjørklund
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORK 15-1600:20:35+00:06:52
70451Ola Heimdal
Odal Sykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:20:38+00:06:55
71461Tord Wikander
Bergen Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:20:40+00:06:57
72374Johanne Dahl Norland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK Junior elite00:20:45+00:07:02
73376Pernille Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK Junior elite00:20:49+00:07:06
74381Berit Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORK Junior elite00:20:49+00:07:06
75674Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 15-1600:20:50+00:07:07
76424Stian Høivik Børja
Lørenskog CK
NORM 13-1400:20:55+00:07:12
77682Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK
NORK 15-1600:21:05+00:07:22
78675Ida Pettersson
--- ingen klubb --- / Ik hakarpspojkarna
SWEK 15-1600:21:06+00:07:23
79418Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORM 13-1400:21:06+00:07:23
80440Eivind Sølvik
Nanset IF
NORM 13-1400:21:17+00:07:34
81373Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK Junior elite00:21:17+00:07:34
82433Oliver Fournaros Nysveen
Brumunddal SK
NORM 13-1400:21:23+00:07:40
83379Eirin Wold Johansen
Gauldal SK
NORK Junior elite00:21:28+00:07:45
84483Solveig Lie Støverud
Lørenskog CK
NORK 13-1400:21:31+00:07:48
85676Emilie Taug
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-1600:21:33+00:07:50
86476Elise McKinlay
Nes SK
NORK 13-1400:21:34+00:07:51
87454Fridtjof Richard Digre
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:21:38+00:07:55
88672Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-1600:21:44+00:08:01
89428Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:21:45+00:08:02
90446Isac Doull
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:21:48+00:08:05
90452Vetle Søndmør Martinsen
Ottestad IL
NORM 13-1400:21:48+00:08:05
92680Synne Mæland Herheim
Geilo IL Sykkel
NORK 15-1600:21:49+00:08:06
93474Mathea Tegdal
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORK 13-1400:21:58+00:08:15
94301Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:22:01+00:08:18
95305Vilgot Lindh
--- ingen klubb --- / Härnösands CK
SWEM Junior elite00:22:03+00:08:20
96413Casper Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:22:03+00:08:20
97307Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:22:07+00:08:24
98377Hedvig Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK Junior elite00:22:07+00:08:24
99312Albin Pettersson
--- ingen klubb --- / Ik hakarpspojkarna
SWEM Junior elite00:22:09+00:08:26
100432Eirik Korsvolliem
Glåmdal SK
NORM 13-1400:22:09+00:08:26
Report errors