Nissan-Cup 2011 - Ritt 3: Gullhaug v/BOC

Secondary tabs

RankBibAthleteClassTimeGap
11012Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORM1000:08:22,0
21019Mads Grøholdt
-Ingen klubb- / sørkedalens if
NORM1000:08:50,1+00:00:28,1
31015Mikkel Skjellum
Follo SK
NORM1000:08:55,3+00:00:33,3
41014Sebastian Berg
Follo SK
NORM1000:08:55,9+00:00:33,9
52216Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORK1200:09:29,6+00:01:07,6
62210Thea Siggerud
Soon Ck
NORK1200:09:31,4+00:01:09,4
71033Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORM1000:09:36,8+00:01:14,8
82203Kaja Gabrielsen
Asker CK
NORK1200:09:42,8+00:01:20,8
91010Herman Hanken
CK Nittedal
NORM1000:09:43,1+00:01:21,1
102204Elen Katle Fleten
Asker CK
NORK1200:09:45,2+00:01:23,2
112207Henriette Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK1200:09:46,3+00:01:24,3
121024Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORM1000:09:47,8+00:01:25,8
132106Elena Rise Johnsen
Asker CK
NORK1100:09:48,4+00:01:26,4
141001Ulrik Bjerke
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM1000:09:54,1+00:01:32,1
151021Eirik Stene
-Ingen klubb- / Jutul IL
NORM1000:10:01,9+00:01:39,9
161020Wilhelm August Sparby Tarøy
Bærum OCK
NORM1000:10:03,2+00:01:41,2
171029Kristian Nilsborg Holiman
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM1000:10:03,8+00:01:41,8
181002Birk Møller Gundersen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM1000:10:06,8+00:01:44,8
192213Vera Norli
Bærum OCK
NORK1200:10:11,0+00:01:49,0
202202Lisa Sivertsen Bruheim
Asker CK
K1200:10:12,4+00:01:50,4
211030Jens Ek
Ingen klubb / Jutul IL
M1000:10:22,0+00:02:00,0
221022Morten Hertzenberg
Bærum OCK
M1000:10:25,4+00:02:03,4
231013Mads Simonsen
Follo SK
NORM1000:10:29,6+00:02:07,6
241038Markus Haugen
Asker CK
M1000:10:31,4+00:02:09,4
252209Sara Malme Gulbrandsen
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
K1200:10:33,2+00:02:11,2
261016Oskar Hatlen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1000:10:37,8+00:02:15,8
272109Hege Caroline Pettersen
Bærum OCK
NORK1100:10:37,9+00:02:15,9
282101Anna Littorin Sandbu
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORK1100:10:46,0+00:02:24,0
292214Ninni Weisser Eide
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
K1200:11:06,4+00:02:44,4
302105Linn Mei Waaler
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
K1100:11:18,8+00:02:56,8
312112Marthe Bagger
Halden CK
K1100:11:21,1+00:02:59,1
321036Sanna Jammeh
IF Frøy
M1000:11:22,5+00:03:00,5
332001Ragne Norstein
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORK1000:11:27,9+00:03:05,9
342110Ingrid Thune Rolfsen
Bærum OCK
NORK1100:11:33,0+00:03:11,0
352006Kaia Malme Gulbrandsen
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORK1000:11:33,6+00:03:11,6
362111Marit Kragh Kjos
-Ingen klubb- / Haslum IL
K1100:11:34,9+00:03:12,9
371025Sivert Svardal
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORM1000:11:37,1+00:03:15,1
381017Petter Mouland
Bærum OCK
NORM1000:11:42,8+00:03:20,8
391007Felix K. Bergmann
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM1000:11:46,9+00:03:24,9
401008Joakim Kjær
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
M1000:11:50,0+00:03:28,0
412103Johanne Dahl Norland
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORK1100:11:56,2+00:03:34,2
422004Nora Marie Storvikl Grønvold
CK Nittedal
K1000:12:01,6+00:03:39,6
432008Henriette Angelica Götz
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORK1000:12:09,2+00:03:47,2
441004Joakim Hval
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
M1000:12:15,7+00:03:53,7
451003Jonas Olsson
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM1000:12:16,9+00:03:54,9
451023Maximillian (max) Borka
Bærum OCK
M1000:12:16,9+00:03:54,9
474036Edvard Fossen
BOC
M1000:12:20,4+00:03:58,4
481035Tallak Ronde
Follo SK
M1000:12:26,8+00:04:04,8
492010Margrethe Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORK1000:12:33,3+00:04:11,3
502002Hedda Kristiansen
CK Nittedal
NORK1000:12:39,0+00:04:17,0
511018Robin Lysebråte Solli
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM1000:12:44,2+00:04:22,2
521032Philip Videm Rakke
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
M1000:12:50,7+00:04:28,7
532104Ingrid Woldseth
Asker CK
K1100:12:52,3+00:04:30,3
542007Hannah Elisabeth Grude
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
K1000:13:18,6+00:04:56,6
551221Kevin Skofteby
Follo SK
NORM1200:13:28,6+00:05:06,6
561037Sander Berg
-Ingen klubb-
M1000:13:50,3+00:05:28,3
571226Vebjørn B. Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORM1200:13:53,6+00:05:31,6
582012Sara Løvstad
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
NORK1000:14:00,1+00:05:38,1
591039Erik Nordhagen
Bærums Verk
M1000:14:01,0+00:05:39,0
601204Herman Bjerke
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM1200:14:01,2+00:05:39,2
611219Markus Berg
Follo SK
NORM1200:14:10,8+00:05:48,8
621247Olav Rygnestad Haugerud
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM1200:14:13,7+00:05:51,7
631217Mathias Tefre
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
M1200:14:14,3+00:05:52,3
641257Jonas Oliver Berg
Svelvik SK
M1200:14:19,7+00:05:57,7
651203Tinius Gadderud
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM1200:14:30,9+00:06:08,9
661112Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL - sykkelgruppe
NORM1100:14:40,1+00:06:18,1
671202Håvard Moseby
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM1200:14:48,2+00:06:26,2
681108Kristian Høvik
Halden CK
M1100:14:59,1+00:06:37,1
691227Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
NORM1200:14:59,7+00:06:37,7
701237Joakim Sundby
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
NORM1200:15:05,1+00:06:43,1
711225Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon Cykleklubb
NORM1200:15:15,3+00:06:53,3
721107Simon Holstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1100:15:17,3+00:06:55,3
732102Katharina Sommerfelt
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORK1100:15:19,3+00:06:57,3
741127Per Clemet Wisløff
Asker CK
NORM1100:15:21,5+00:06:59,5
751211Oskar Tronnsønn Skjerstad
CK Nittedal
M1200:15:24,9+00:07:02,9
761212Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK
NORM1200:15:39,4+00:07:17,4
761216Erik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM1200:15:39,4+00:07:17,4
781215Anders Lervik
Asker CK
M1200:15:48,0+00:07:26,0
791115Håvard Sveen
Romeriksåsen sykkelklubb
NORM1100:15:56,9+00:07:34,9
801239Thomas Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NORM1200:16:11,6+00:07:49,6
801255Torjus Helland With
-Ingen klubb- / The With Brothers
M1200:16:11,6+00:07:49,6
821160Andreas Askjer
Horten og Omegn Cykleklubb
M1100:16:24,4+00:08:02,4
831222Isak Svarstad Carlsen
Asker CK
M1200:16:38,8+00:08:16,8
841116Andreas Unhjem Smith
Asker CK
NORM1100:16:40,7+00:08:18,7
852009Sara Emilie Pettersen Høidahl
Follo SK
K1000:16:49,9+00:08:27,9
861109Johannes Skarø
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
M1100:16:53,7+00:08:31,7
871259Thorvald Hillesøy
BOC
M1200:17:00,9+00:08:38,9
881256Sondre Helland With
-Ingen klubb- / The With Brothers
M1200:17:01,5+00:08:39,5
891138Sondre Smette
Bærum OCK
M1100:17:02,2+00:08:40,2
901218Eirik Wattne Andsem
Bærum OCK
M1200:17:07,1+00:08:45,1
911250Marius Bull Karlsen
IF Frøy
NORM1200:17:14,0+00:08:52,0
921101Albin Littorin Sandbu
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM1100:17:14,3+00:08:52,3
921111Håkon Pilvik
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1100:17:14,3+00:08:52,3
941249Phillip Billington
BOC
NORM1200:17:16,9+00:08:54,9
951128Sigurd Glad
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
M1100:17:20,9+00:08:58,9
961224Magnus Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
M1200:17:23,8+00:09:01,8
971117Thorstein Solvang
Asker CK
M1100:17:39,6+00:09:17,6
981102Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM1100:17:44,1+00:09:22,1
991205Aleksander Fossum Borchgrevink
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM1200:17:55,7+00:09:33,7
1001206Håkon Bjørndal-riis
Lørenskog ck
NORM1200:17:56,3+00:09:34,3
Report errors