NM terrengsykkel 2018 - Åttendelsfinaler

Secondary tabs

RankBibAthleteClassTimeGap
M 13-14, 1/8 finale 1
11403
(1)
Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:02:02
21301
(16)
Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:02:04+00:00:02
31309
(17)
Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:02:05+00:00:03
41314
(32)
Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM 13-1400:02:13+00:00:11
M 13-14, 1/8 finale 2
11304
(8)
Casper Rode
Nanset IF
NORM 13-1400:01:58
21423
(9)
Sigurd Nordaas
CK Elverum
NORM 13-1400:02:00+00:00:02
31404
(24)
Brage Bakken
Ringerike SK
NORM 13-1400:02:02+00:00:04
41419
(25)
Henrik Fjermedal
Ottestad IL
NORM 13-1400:02:06+00:00:08
M 13-14, 1/8 finale 3
11411
(20)
Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM 13-1400:01:59
21409
(4)
Håkon Torseth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:02:02+00:00:03
31425
(13)
Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:02:08+00:00:09
41329
(29)
Storm Ingebrigtsen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM 13-1400:02:09+00:00:10
M 13-14, 1/8 finale 4
11306
(21)
Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:02:01
21302
(5)
Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:02:01
31305
(28)
Syver Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NORM 13-1400:02:02+00:00:01
41311
(12)
markus Rindli
Follo SK
NORM 13-1400:02:05+00:00:04
M 13-14, 1/8 finale 5
11405
(18)
Oliver Aukland
Tønsberg CK
NORM 13-1400:01:57
21422
(2)
Østen Brovold Midtsundstad
CK Elverum
NORM 13-1400:02:01+00:00:04
31408
(15)
Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM 13-1400:02:04+00:00:07
41320
(31)
Jakob Tveten Søyland
Bergen Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:02:14+00:00:17
M 13-14, 1/8 finale 6
11407
(7)
Casper Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:01:57
21406
(10)
Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:02:02+00:00:05
31410
(23)
Anders Amundsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:02:06+00:00:09
41303
(26)
Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM 13-1400:02:12+00:00:15
M 13-14, 1/8 finale 7
11418
(19)
Einar Hunshamar
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:01:59
21416
(14)
Anders Lohne Aarstad
Odal Sykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:02:00+00:00:01
31401
(3)
Håvard Bergmann
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:02:00+00:00:01
41417
(30)
Stian Høivik Børja
Lørenskog CK
NORM 13-1400:02:13+00:00:14
M 13-14, 1/8 finale 8
11307
(22)
Marius Aune
Lørenskog CK
NORM 13-1400:01:59
21402
(6)
Aleksander Bjørkvold
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:01:59
31413
(11)
Jørgen Kvarstad
Ottestad IL
NORM 13-1400:02:00+00:00:01
41431
(27)
Konrad Klevstad Jakobsen
Nordlysbyen Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:02:16+00:00:17
M 15-16, 1/8 finale 1
11528
(16)
Sander Porsholt
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:01:51
21601
(1)
Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:01:52+00:00:01
31505
(17)
Stian Fredheim
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:01:54+00:00:03
41521
(32)
Eivind Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:01:55+00:00:04
M 15-16, 1/8 finale 2
11511
(9)
Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:01:54
21619
(8)
Iver Brovold Midtsundstad
CK Elverum
NORM 15-1600:01:55+00:00:01
31609
(25)
Marcus Weidemann Erke
Asker CK
NORM 15-1600:01:55+00:00:01
41611
(24)
Jo Bastian Løsnæss Gustavsen
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-1600:01:57+00:00:03
M 15-16, 1/8 finale 3
11509
(4)
Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:01:55
21610
(20)
Peder Antoni Gravås
TVK
NORM 15-1600:01:55
31516
(29)
Kristoffer Bakke
Gauldal SK
NORM 15-1600:02:02+00:00:07
1602
(13)
Sigve Ulleland
Molde CK
NORM 15-16DNF
M 15-16, 1/8 finale 4
11603
(5)
Gaute Aalbu
Oppdal SK
NORM 15-1600:01:53
21606
(12)
Henrik Wist
TVK
NORM 15-1600:01:54+00:00:01
31522
(21)
Preben Brønstad
CK Toten-Tråkk
NORM 15-1600:01:59+00:00:06
1616
(28)
Oliver Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK
NORM 15-16DNS
M 15-16, 1/8 finale 5
11519
(18)
Magnus Næsset
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:01:52
21504
(15)
William Handley
Asker CK
NORM 15-1600:01:52
31502
(2)
Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 15-1600:01:55+00:00:03
41607
(31)
Andreas Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:01:56+00:00:04
M 15-16, 1/8 finale 6
11536
(10)
Vetle Slemdahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:01:51
21507
(26)
Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:01:54+00:00:03
31526
(23)
per einar brovold
IL Heming
NORM 15-1600:01:56+00:00:05
41615
(7)
August Myrvold
Solør CK
NORM 15-1600:02:37+00:00:46
M 15-16, 1/8 finale 7
11501
(3)
Jon Rye-Johnsen
Nanset IF
NORM 15-1600:01:52
21513
(14)
Magne Haugstad
Vigrestad SK
NORM 15-1600:01:54+00:00:02
31515
(30)
Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 15-1600:01:56+00:00:04
1623
(19)
Johannes Staune-Mittet
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 15-16DNS
M 15-16, 1/8 finale 8
11506
(6)
William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 15-1600:01:54
21503
(11)
Falk Håkenstad-Bråten
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:01:54
31512
(22)
Sjur Holm Grøneng
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:01:54
41605
(27)
Jesper Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:01:59+00:00:05
51529Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:02:04+00:00:10
M senior, 1/8 finale 1
13
(1)
Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORM senior00:01:43
213
(16)
Sigurd Salberg Pedersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM senior00:01:43
3102
(17)
Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK / SWIX Hard Rocx
NORM senior00:01:43
4119
(32)
Martin Saue Winther
Svelvik SK
NORM senior00:01:48+00:00:05
M senior, 1/8 finale 2
1106
(9)
Ole Sigurd Rekdahl
Halden CK
NORM senior00:01:44
211
(8)
Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK / Team Sørensen Racing
NORM senior00:01:44
3121
(24)
Jonas Vika
Brumunddal SK
NORM senior00:01:45+00:00:01
426
(25)
Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NORM senior00:01:49+00:00:05
M senior, 1/8 finale 3
1103
(4)
Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NORM senior00:01:43
2114
(29)
Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM senior00:01:44+00:00:01
3113
(13)
Ola Helleberg
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM senior00:01:44+00:00:01
425
(20)
Magnus Myrvold
Solør CK
NORM senior00:01:49+00:00:06
M senior, 1/8 finale 4
1104
(12)
Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM senior00:01:44
2107
(21)
Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM senior00:01:44
3126
(5)
Sander Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM senior00:01:44
Report errors