Fiskumrittet 2018 - NC 2 Rundbane XCO (UCI cat 1)

Secondary tabs

RankBibAthleteClassTimeGap
11117Linus Aksnes
Vigrestad SK
NORM 11-1200:15:31
21124Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK
NORM 11-1200:15:53+00:00:22
31123Aksel LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:16:04+00:00:33
41122Nikolai Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:17:00+00:01:29
51102Håkon Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:17:10+00:01:39
61110Håvard Øiom
Ringerike SK
NORM 11-1200:17:42+00:02:11
72190Kamilla Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 11-1200:18:12+00:02:41
81106William Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM 11-1200:18:14+00:02:43
91108Christian Smith
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:18:16+00:02:45
101126Kristian Waal Lande
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:18:42+00:03:11
111107Håvard Stordalen Engan
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:19:04+00:03:33
121116Sander Skjong Aarø
Follo SK
NORM 11-1200:19:08+00:03:37
131119Oliver Skuggedal Jensen
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1200:19:12+00:03:41
141127Haakon Rørmyr
Halden CK
NORM 11-1200:19:12+00:03:41
151118Sindre Aksnes
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1200:19:17+00:03:46
161114Jørgen Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:19:22+00:03:51
172187silje Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK
NORK 11-1200:19:30+00:03:59
181115Eirik Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:19:41+00:04:10
191103Julian Vesterhus-Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:19:42+00:04:11
202184Eline Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:19:47+00:04:16
211121Jørgen Holm Grøneng
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 11-1200:19:54+00:04:23
221128Christian Holm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:20:04+00:04:33
232183Johanne Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:20:08+00:04:37
241109Andreas Hagejordet
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1200:20:41+00:05:10
251101Mathias Amundsen
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1200:20:49+00:05:18
261129Edvard Aanestad
Røa IL
NORM 11-1200:21:57+00:06:26
271133Trym Olivier
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:22:18+00:06:47
282189Oda Jamtseter Holum
Oppdal SK
NORK 11-1200:22:21+00:06:50
291112Ole Christian Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM 11-1200:22:38+00:07:07
301105Fabian Gilen Hoff
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 11-1200:22:48+00:07:17
312192Mina Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK 11-1200:22:53+00:07:22
322188Kamilla Ulleland
Molde CK
NORK 11-1200:23:10+00:07:39
331120Kristoffer Normann Nybråten
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:23:21+00:07:50
341125Sivert Skinstad-bermingrud
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:24:02+00:08:31
351113Eskil Alm-Edvardsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:24:03+00:08:32
362185Petra Rønning
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:25:55+00:10:24
372182Erle Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:25:56+00:10:25
381301Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:30:25+00:14:54
391303Håvard Bergmann
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:30:26+00:14:55
401302Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:30:54+00:15:23
411304Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM 13-1400:31:05+00:15:34
421305Brage Bakken
Ringerike SK
NORM 13-1400:31:48+00:16:17
431312Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:31:56+00:16:25
441306Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:31:57+00:16:26
451316Casper Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:32:01+00:16:30
461341Syver Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NORM 13-1400:32:12+00:16:41
471355Aleksander Bjørkvold
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:32:14+00:16:43
481339Casper Rode
Nanset IF
NORM 13-1400:32:24+00:16:53
491344Anders Amundsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:32:40+00:17:09
501310Simen Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:32:44+00:17:13
511314markus Rindli
Follo SK
NORM 13-1400:32:45+00:17:14
521346Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM 13-1400:33:19+00:17:48
531308Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:33:34+00:18:03
541315Ole Gunnar Kleppa Madslien
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:33:37+00:18:06
551329Stian Høivik Børja
Lørenskog CK
NORM 13-1400:33:37+00:18:06
561322Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORM 13-1400:33:38+00:18:07
571321Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:33:40+00:18:09
581307Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:33:46+00:18:15
591348Casper Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:33:48+00:18:17
601327Oliver Fournaros Nysveen
Brumunddal SK
NORM 13-1400:34:02+00:18:31
611323Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:34:04+00:18:33
621354Anders Lohne Aarstad
Odal Sykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:34:23+00:18:52
631333Tobias Skretting
Solør CK
NORM 13-1400:34:24+00:18:53
641338Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:34:50+00:19:19
651319Håkon Wedum
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:34:54+00:19:23
661317Martin Wahl
Gauldal SK
NORM 13-1400:35:04+00:19:33
671313Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 13-1400:35:12+00:19:41
681350Einar Hunshamar
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:35:18+00:19:47
691325Noah Gjevestad
Nanset IF
NORM 13-1400:35:28+00:19:57
701326Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM 13-1400:35:48+00:20:17
711342Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 13-1400:35:55+00:20:24
721324Eivind Sølvik
Nanset IF
NORM 13-1400:36:00+00:20:29
731351Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:36:11+00:20:40
741331Fritjof Stordalen Engan
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:36:11+00:20:40
751353Ola Heimdal
Odal Sykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:36:15+00:20:44
761328Thomas Lysaker Botilsrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:36:20+00:20:49
772382Lisa Kristine Jorde
Asker CK
NORK 13-1400:37:15+00:21:44
781332Isac Doull
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:37:28+00:21:57
791320Marius Aune
Lørenskog CK
NORM 13-1400:37:40+00:22:09
801356Edvard Sandvold
Ottestad IL
NORM 13-1400:38:15+00:22:44
811337Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM 13-1400:38:16+00:22:45
821336Fridtjof Richard Digre
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:38:58+00:23:27
831330Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:39:13+00:23:42
841359Lars Kippenes
Asker CK
NORM 13-1400:39:22+00:23:51
851352Oliver Thorsby Sæterli
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:39:24+00:23:53
861347Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NORM 13-1400:40:21+00:24:50
871357Alexander Thorud
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:40:46+00:25:15
882383Maren Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NORK 13-1400:40:49+00:25:18
892381Elise McKinlay
Nes SK
NORK 13-1400:41:16+00:25:45
902389Oda Kirstine Aanestad
Røa IL
NORK 13-1400:41:37+00:26:06
911345Thomas Valli Eriksen
Asker CK
NORM 13-1400:42:24+00:26:53
921546Viktor Lindqvist
--- ingen klubb ---
SWEM 15-1600:42:37+00:27:06
931501Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:42:51+00:27:20
941508William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 15-1600:43:25+00:27:54
951506Tobias Utne
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:43:58+00:28:27
962384Frida Andrea Garnvik
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORK 13-1400:44:27+00:28:56
97353pål møller
Aron Skiklubb
NORM Master 35-3900:45:28+00:29:57
982387Vilde Brønstad
CK Toten-Tråkk
NORK 13-1400:45:41+00:30:10
991502Jon Rye-Johnsen
Nanset IF
NORM 15-1600:45:48+00:30:17
100404Truls Haugseth
IL ROS Sykkel
NORM Master 40-4400:46:04+00:30:33
Report errors