Fiskumrittet 2018 - NC 1 Rundbane Tempo XCT

Secondary tabs

RankBibAthleteClassTimeGap
126Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK / Team Sørensen Racing
NORM Senior elite00:07:48,4
24Erik Hægstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:07:50,6+00:00:02,2
32Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORM Senior elite00:07:55,8+00:00:07,4
411Matthias Wengelin
--- ingen klubb --- / Länna Sport CK
SWEM Senior elite00:07:59,8+00:00:11,4
51Petter Fagerhaug
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:08:03,6+00:00:15,2
69Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:08:06,0+00:00:17,6
78Emil Hedlund
--- ingen klubb --- / OK Hammaren
SWEM Senior elite00:08:06,7+00:00:18,3
87Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / SWIX Hard Rocx
NORM Senior elite00:08:09,3+00:00:20,9
93Emil Linde
--- ingen klubb --- / Gävle CA
SWEM Senior elite00:08:12,2+00:00:23,8
105Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM Senior elite00:08:14,6+00:00:26,2
1125Martin Setterberg
--- ingen klubb --- / IF Hallby SOK
SWEM Senior elite00:08:17,2+00:00:28,8
1219Sigurd Salberg Pedersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:08:19,8+00:00:31,4
136Joel Burman
--- ingen klubb --- / Borlänge Cykelklubb
SWEM Senior elite00:08:21,0+00:00:32,6
1427Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NORM Senior elite00:08:22,7+00:00:34,3
1515Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK / Team Sørensen Racing
NORM Senior elite00:08:23,9+00:00:35,5
16105Tormod Weydahl
Ottadalen SK
NORM Junior elite00:08:25,6+00:00:37,2
17120Ole Sigurd Rekdahl
Halden CK
NORM Junior elite00:08:26,6+00:00:38,2
1813David Kangas
--- ingen klubb --- / Uddevalla CK/Trek Sweden
SWEM Senior elite00:08:28,3+00:00:39,9
1928Jan Erik Kørra
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:08:29,4+00:00:41,0
2030Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK
NORM Senior elite00:08:31,2+00:00:42,8
2123Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Sørensen Racing
NORM Senior elite00:08:32,0+00:00:43,6
2224Adam Gustafsson
--- ingen klubb --- / Eksjö CK/Team Merida Sverige
SWEM Senior elite00:08:32,2+00:00:43,8
23103Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite00:08:33,0+00:00:44,6
24101Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK / SWIX Hard Rocx
NORM Junior elite00:08:36,1+00:00:47,7
25108August Höglund
--- ingen klubb --- / IK Hakarpspojkarna
SWEM Junior elite00:08:38,3+00:00:49,9
26353pål møller
Aron Skiklubb
NORM Master 35-3900:08:38,9+00:00:50,5
27122Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:08:39,0+00:00:50,6
2817Sigurd Mellemsæter
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:08:39,9+00:00:51,5
29118Ola Helleberg
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:08:40,3+00:00:51,9
3039Marius Fjeld
Bærum OCK
NORM Senior elite00:08:44,5+00:00:56,1
30111Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:08:44,5+00:00:56,1
3232Magnus Myrvold
Solør CK
NORM Senior elite00:08:45,8+00:00:57,4
331501Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:08:46,0+00:00:57,6
34115Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM Junior elite00:08:46,4+00:00:58,0
3512Snorre Magnus Larsen
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Amaton Sponz
DENM Senior elite00:08:48,1+00:00:59,7
3620Magnus Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:08:49,2+00:01:00,8
3721Markus Eid Mellegård
Sarpsborg SK
NORM Senior elite00:08:50,0+00:01:01,6
371546Viktor Lindqvist
--- ingen klubb ---
SWEM 15-1600:08:50,0+00:01:01,6
3918Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Senior elite00:08:50,7+00:01:02,3
40116Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:08:51,0+00:01:02,6
4142Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel / SWIX Hard Rocx
NORM Senior elite00:08:52,0+00:01:03,6
42102Markus Pajur
--- ingen klubb --- / Estonian National MTB Team
ESTM Junior elite00:08:55,7+00:01:07,3
43109Sondre Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Junior elite00:08:57,1+00:01:08,7
44404Truls Haugseth
IL ROS Sykkel
NORM Master 40-4400:09:00,4+00:01:12,0
4531Jakob Deraas Grimsgaard
TVK
NORM Senior elite00:09:00,9+00:01:12,5
4622Mathias Rosenberg Pedersen
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Amaton sponz
DENM Senior elite00:09:02,7+00:01:14,3
47124Jonas Vika
Brumunddal SK
NORM Junior elite00:09:02,9+00:01:14,5
48147Eric Herlitz
--- ingen klubb --- / Cykloteket Racing Team
SWEM Junior elite00:09:05,2+00:01:16,8
49141Kasper Rolfsen
Nanset IF
NORM Junior elite00:09:06,3+00:01:17,9
50402Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NORM Master 40-4400:09:06,7+00:01:18,3
51110Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:09:07,1+00:01:18,7
521512William Handley
Asker CK
NORM 15-1600:09:07,7+00:01:19,3
53114Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite00:09:09,6+00:01:21,2
541506Tobias Utne
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:09:10,1+00:01:21,7
55132Lars Hesby Hurum
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:09:10,5+00:01:22,1
5614Jack Kok
--- ingen klubb --- / Lännasport CK
SWEM Senior elite00:09:12,7+00:01:24,3
57452Colin Eick
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Master 45-4900:09:13,8+00:01:25,4
581518Falk Håkenstad-Bråten
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:09:14,5+00:01:26,1
591502Jon Rye-Johnsen
Nanset IF
NORM 15-1600:09:15,0+00:01:26,6
601514Stian Fredheim
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:09:15,2+00:01:26,8
61104Albin Pettersson
--- ingen klubb ---
SWEM Junior elite00:09:15,3+00:01:26,9
62403Alexander Hagen
Soon CK
NORM Master 40-4400:09:16,9+00:01:28,5
63127Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM Junior elite00:09:17,1+00:01:28,7
6429Fabian Glenne
Soon CK
NORM Senior elite00:09:17,2+00:01:28,8
65459Rune Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM Master 45-4900:09:17,9+00:01:29,5
66302Anders Seim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Master 30-3400:09:19,1+00:01:30,7
67123Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:09:21,0+00:01:32,6
68351Magnus Cederholm
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Master 35-3900:09:21,7+00:01:33,3
69112Mathias Helin
--- ingen klubb --- / Borås CA
SWEM Junior elite00:09:24,8+00:01:36,4
701503Sigve Ulleland
Molde CK
NORM 15-1600:09:25,5+00:01:37,1
71352Jon Anders Iversen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM Master 35-3900:09:26,6+00:01:38,2
7237gard brovold
IL Heming
NORM Senior elite00:09:27,4+00:01:39,0
731520Bendiks Aksnes
Vigrestad SK
NORM 15-1600:09:29,0+00:01:40,6
74142Joosep Mesi
--- ingen klubb --- / Estonian National MTB Team
ESTM Junior elite00:09:30,5+00:01:42,1
75239Helene Marie Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORK Junior elite00:09:32,4+00:01:44,0
7644martin Røste Omdahl
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM Senior elite00:09:32,6+00:01:44,2
77407Stian Ulberg
CK ValdresEkspressen
NORM Master 40-4400:09:33,1+00:01:44,7
7834Simen Aannerud Gulbrandsen
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM Senior elite00:09:33,4+00:01:45,0
79305Tor-Eivind Bjørnstad
Asker CK
NORM Master 30-3400:09:36,3+00:01:47,9
80128Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:09:36,6+00:01:48,2
81453Geir Nysveen
Brumunddal SK
NORM Master 45-4900:09:38,8+00:01:50,4
82145Dennis Sjöberg
--- ingen klubb --- / Rembo ik
SWEM Junior elite00:09:38,9+00:01:50,5
831538Magne Haugstad
Vigrestad SK
NORM 15-1600:09:39,1+00:01:50,7
841507Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM 15-1600:09:39,2+00:01:50,8
85134Markus Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NORM Junior elite00:09:39,7+00:01:51,3
86505Espen Aune
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORM Master 50-5400:09:40,1+00:01:51,7
87458Jon Henrik Handley
Asker CK
NORM Master 45-4900:09:40,5+00:01:52,1
8835Erik Birkeland
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim
NORM Senior elite00:09:41,3+00:01:52,9
891513Gaute Aalbu
Oppdal SK
NORM 15-1600:09:42,5+00:01:54,1
90401Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal Sykleklubb
NORM Master 40-4400:09:43,3+00:01:54,9
91454Øyvind Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM Master 45-4900:09:44,1+00:01:55,7
92406Gaute Reitan
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORM Master 40-4400:09:46,7+00:01:58,3
93140Vetle Opheim Rønningsveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:09:48,9+00:02:00,5
94136Martin Saue Winther
Svelvik SK
NORM Junior elite00:09:51,7+00:02:03,3
951304Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM 13-1400:09:52,2+00:02:03,8
961544Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:09:52,3+00:02:03,9
97504Kjetil Westgaard
Smaalenene SK
NORM Master 50-5400:09:57,3+00:02:08,9
981302Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:09:57,6+00:02:09,2
991509Marcus Weidemann Erke
Asker CK
NORM 15-1600:09:58,3+00:02:09,9
991527Andreas Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:09:58,3+00:02:09,9
Report errors