Ryeløpet 2011

Secondary tabs

RankBibAthleteClassTimeGap
180Øystein Mørk
Bøler IF friidrett
NORM20-3900:16:12
2140Baard Erik Haugen
Rustad IL
M20-3900:17:05+00:00:53
3181Jørn Yngve Tømmerstrand
Namdal Løpeklubb
M20-3900:17:14+00:01:02
467Jostein Gjevre
Kjelsås IL
M16-1700:17:24+00:01:12
568Kasper Stadaas
IL Heming
M16-1700:17:30+00:01:18
6139Geir Lunde
Bøler
M40-4400:17:32+00:01:20
7159Christina Holtn
Sk Vidar
K20-3900:17:36+00:01:24
8127Tor Fauske
Löblabbet
M45-4900:17:43+00:01:31
9126Joachim Quale
Bøler IF Friidrett
M16-1700:17:47+00:01:35
10180Eirik Solum
OSI
M20-3900:17:51+00:01:39
11132Harald Skarpeteig
Oslofjord Triathlon
M20-3900:17:57+00:01:45
12152Sigurd Blom Breivik
IL Sandvin
M14-1500:18:02+00:01:50
13175Lars Jacobsen
Selmer BIL
M20-3900:18:03+00:01:51
1485Jon Tjørsvaag Nilsen
IL i BUL
M20-3900:18:13+00:02:01
15168Kjartan Medle
Sk Rye
M20-3900:18:13+00:02:01
164Kristine Helle
IK Tjalve
K16-1700:18:15+00:02:03
17170Jostein Brox
Kjelsås IL
M16-1700:18:17+00:02:05
18107Fredrik Baumann
NPRO / Heming
M45-4900:18:17+00:02:05
1931Jessica Gunnarsson
SK Vidar
K20-3900:18:17+00:02:05
20123Espen Persen
Røa il
M14-1500:18:26+00:02:14
21138Eivind Svennar
-
M20-3900:18:33+00:02:21
22155Lars Habostad
Heming
M16-1700:18:35+00:02:23
23176Asbjørn Dølvik
Schjødt Bil
M20-3900:18:39+00:02:27
2473Dan Butina
GEHC
M20-3900:18:40+00:02:28
25133Silje Bæra Hørthe
Sk Vidar
K20-3900:18:45+00:02:33
2675Torbjørn Grønningen
-
M20-3900:18:48+00:02:36
2786Kristian ulvik
Rapp IL
M20-3900:18:53+00:02:41
28171Tor Bjørnstad
Bul Oslo
M20-3900:18:54+00:02:42
29105Tore Jensen
SK RYE
M40-4400:18:55+00:02:43
30135Siri Størmer
Vidar
K40-4400:18:55+00:02:43
31130Stein-Erik Eriksen
Heming
M14-1500:18:59+00:02:47
32117Arne Nestegård
Veritas BIL
M55-5900:19:00+00:02:48
33102Aleksander Stray
Bygdø IL
M40-4400:19:04+00:02:52
3492Knut Bergo
Team Extreme
M40-4400:19:05+00:02:53
35115Finn Erhard Johannessen
-
M55-5900:19:07+00:02:55
36165Øystein Rognes
-
M20-3900:19:17+00:03:05
3797Rolf Karlsen
BUL
M40-4400:19:18+00:03:06
38173Jens Laurits Nielsen
Sk Rye
M20-3900:19:22+00:03:10
3969Eirik Jonas Blomseth
SK RYE
M16-1700:19:27+00:03:15
40103Steinar Uran
GE Healthcare
M40-4400:19:28+00:03:16
4164peter jebsen
Heming
M14-1500:19:30+00:03:18
42156Anders Falsen Kabostad
Heming IL
M16-1700:19:39+00:03:27
435Kaja Norheim Morken
Tjalve
K16-1700:19:44+00:03:32
44129Sturla Throndsen
Ull Kisa
M50-5400:19:48+00:03:36
4591Marius Jørgensen
SK RYE
M20-3900:19:48+00:03:36
46144Alexander Enrud Holen
Nes ski
M14-1500:19:52+00:03:40
47172Steinar Oma
Kjelsås IL
M16-1700:19:59+00:03:47
48112Helge Østtveiten
Brosteinskameratene
M50-5400:20:00+00:03:48
49157Tim Bennett
Sk Vidar
M45-4900:20:00+00:03:48
5077Kjetil Holm
EGL Nordic
M20-3900:20:02+00:03:50
51178John Birk Johnsen
-
M14-1500:20:02+00:03:50
52166Thorbjørn Skærestad
Moss IL
M14-1500:20:05+00:03:53
53147Lars Baklid
Konnerud IL
M40-4400:20:08+00:03:56
54145Linn Eriksen
Tjalve
K16-1700:20:09+00:03:57
5576Anders Gudevold
KPMG
M20-3900:20:10+00:03:58
56109Jens Arne Morken
Norges Banks IL
M45-4900:20:13+00:04:01
5782Petter Norli
Veritas BIL
M20-3900:20:14+00:04:02
5871Vemund Aker
Treningscamp
M20-3900:20:19+00:04:07
58106Carl Peter Tønseth
Lyn Ski / GE Healthcare
M45-4900:20:19+00:04:07
58151Kristian Roald
Sk Rye
M20-3900:20:19+00:04:07
619Maria Aure
Ringerike FIK
K20-3900:20:31+00:04:19
62101Jaan Ivar Semlitsch
SCILLA
M40-4400:20:39+00:04:27
637Siri Østensen
Østre Toten Skilag
K16-1700:20:48+00:04:36
6463Kristian Gjemdal
Team Extreme
M14-1500:20:49+00:04:37
65154Tor Sigurd Breivik
IL Sandvin
M45-4900:20:50+00:04:38
6681Torfinn Nome
Treningscamp
M20-3900:20:52+00:04:40
6710Heidi Maria Bøhler
Nittedal Skiskytterlag
K20-3900:20:54+00:04:42
6844Marianne Følling
Treningscamp
K45-4900:20:55+00:04:43
69110Jon Erik Arnesen
-
M50-5400:21:02+00:04:50
7090Torkell Dobbe
SK RYE
M20-3900:21:06+00:04:54
71153Hanna Blom Breivik
IL Sandvin
K40-4400:21:09+00:04:57
72183Ingar Madsen
Koll
M45-4900:21:19+00:05:07
73122Jan Magne Sund
Nexans
M45-4900:21:22+00:05:10
7458Henrik Rognes
Røa IL
M12-1300:21:27+00:05:15
75196Lars Martin Dobbe
Sk Rye
M20-3900:21:28+00:05:16
7647Liv Østensen
Østre Toten Skilag
K45-4900:21:30+00:05:18
772Anna Jensen
SK RYE
K14-1500:21:32+00:05:20
7761Sander Østensen
Østre Toten Skilag
M12-1300:21:32+00:05:20
79149Sara Pettersen
Nes Ski
K12-1300:21:33+00:05:21
80100Ketil Lunde
Røa IL
M40-4400:21:35+00:05:23
8132Ingun Selvåg
SK Vidar
K20-3900:21:36+00:05:24
82136Ina Piene Børstad
Heming
K14-1500:21:42+00:05:30
8356Trym Overrein Lunde
Røa IL
M12-1300:21:43+00:05:31
8448Solgunn Tverfjell
SK RYE
K45-4900:21:49+00:05:37
8594Dag Haug
Entreprenørservice BIL
M40-4400:21:57+00:05:45
85150Sissel Pettersen Fuglu
Nes ski
K45-4900:21:57+00:05:45
8734Klara Lyngnes
Rail-X BIL
K20-3900:21:57+00:05:45
8762Herman Bjerke
SK RYE
M12-1300:21:57+00:05:45
89142Liv Kleppa
OSI friidrett
K20-3900:22:02+00:05:50
90141Eelco Weerdhuzen
Sk Rye
M20-3900:22:03+00:05:51
91185Eirek Engmark
Engmarks Turn
M45-4900:22:07+00:05:55
92194Ingvill Martinsen
Sk Rye
K20-3900:22:09+00:05:57
93193Bjørnar Hofstad
Norges Bank IL
M20-3900:22:10+00:05:58
94190Daniel Nyvoll
Fossum
M12-1300:22:16+00:06:04
9527Wenke Skotte
Vidar
K20-3900:22:29+00:06:17
9660Andreas Østensen
Østre Toten Skilag
M12-1300:22:45+00:06:33
97192Frank Thommesen
Sk Rye
M40-4400:22:45+00:06:33
9817Margrethe Johannesse
SmIL
K20-3900:22:52+00:06:40
99189Ketil Gillesvik
M20-3900:22:56+00:06:44
10066Henrik Gjemdal
Team Extreme
M16-1700:23:00+00:06:48
Report errors