Rye terrengsykkelfestival 2018 - NC 4 Rundbane XCC (UCI cat S1)

Secondary tabs

RankBibAthleteClassTimeGap
11101Linus Aksnes
Vigrestad SK
NORM 11-1200:08:57
21146Vilmer Hylén
--- ingen klubb --- / Falu CK
SWEM 11-1200:08:58+00:00:01
31103Aksel LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:09:31+00:00:34
41104Nikolai Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:10:02+00:01:05
51142Leo Skjellaug Gundersen
Geilo IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:10:11+00:01:14
61107Håvard Øiom
Ringerike SK
NORM 11-1200:10:14+00:01:17
72201Kamilla Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 11-1200:10:15+00:01:18
82202Eline Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:10:24+00:01:27
91106William Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM 11-1200:10:26+00:01:29
102203silje Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK
NORK 11-1200:10:26+00:01:29
111111Jørgen Holm Grøneng
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 11-1200:10:38+00:01:41
121110Sindre Aksnes
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1200:10:43+00:01:46
131139Kristian Heggelund Dahl
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:10:51+00:01:54
141151Elias Ekroll Bjerke
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 11-1200:10:58+00:02:01
151108Sander Skjong Aarø
Follo SK
NORM 11-1200:10:59+00:02:02
161148Emil August Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:11:01+00:02:04
171109Christian Smith
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:11:06+00:02:09
181112Oliver Skuggedal Jensen
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1200:11:08+00:02:11
192204Johanne Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:11:12+00:02:15
201119Peder Wettre Andreassen
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM 11-1200:11:18+00:02:21
211147Marcus Alexander Næss
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM 11-1200:11:18+00:02:21
221117Christian Holm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:11:23+00:02:26
231122Trym Olivier
SK Rye sykkel / SK Rye
NORM 11-1200:11:31+00:02:34
241153Lukas Jones Arnesen
IL Heming
NORM 11-1200:11:32+00:02:35
251118Mathias Amundsen
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1200:11:32+00:02:35
261133Sindre Moe Landén
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 11-1200:11:43+00:02:46
272209Selma Bjune
Asker CK
NORK 11-1200:11:48+00:02:51
282223Amalie Strømdahl Jørgensen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 11-1200:11:49+00:02:52
291113Eirik Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:11:50+00:02:53
301114Julian Vesterhus-Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:11:53+00:02:56
312218Lisa Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 11-1200:11:53+00:02:56
321129Truls Lutnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:11:59+00:03:02
331130Christoffer Ånensen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:12:15+00:03:18
341128Runar Wist
TVK
NORM 11-1200:12:15+00:03:18
352214Sanna Christensen Østvold
Asker CK
NORK 11-1200:12:17+00:03:20
361149Oskar Mollatt Wirstad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:12:21+00:03:24
371137Filip Jensen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:12:21+00:03:24
381131Eskil Hafskjold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:12:22+00:03:25
391152Fredrik Olesøn Bull
IL Heming
NORM 11-1200:12:23+00:03:26
402207Ane Watndal Follestad
Soon CK
NORK 11-1200:13:14+00:04:17
411120Ole Christian Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM 11-1200:13:14+00:04:17
422212Juni Hagelid Norheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 11-1200:13:17+00:04:20
431126Albert Brenden
Ottestad IL
NORM 11-1200:13:34+00:04:37
441143Sander Lille-Rødberget
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:13:34+00:04:37
451123Fabian Gilen Hoff
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 11-1200:13:37+00:04:40
461132Jonas Løken Aubert
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:13:43+00:04:46
472211Hedda Njå Bjørkmann
IL Heming
NORK 11-1200:13:44+00:04:47
481144Max Ruud-Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:13:55+00:04:58
492208Petra Rønning
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:13:57+00:05:00
501125Eskil Alm-Edvardsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:13:59+00:05:02
511150Andreas Gilbert Leite
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:13:59+00:05:02
522217Klara Kilander
IL Heming
SWEK 11-1200:14:13+00:05:16
531138Felix Lobmaier
IF Frøy Sykkel
M 11-1200:14:19+00:05:22
542221Julie Five
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK 11-1200:14:24+00:05:27
552220Linnea Nordal Berg
SK Rye sykkel / Terreng
NORK 11-1200:14:25+00:05:28
561124Joakim Ellingsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:14:27+00:05:30
572215Martine Torkildsen
IL Heming
NORK 11-1200:15:13+00:06:16
582219Hanne Sofie Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK
NORK 11-1200:15:18+00:06:21
591154Amund A. Tinglum
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:15:27+00:06:30
601127Marcus Maximillian Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:16:26+00:07:29
612210Ane Rønningen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:16:36+00:07:39
622216Linea Skjellaug Gundersen
Geilo IL Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:17:06+00:08:09
632224Eline Aspenes
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:18:29+00:09:32
64262Helene Marie Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORK Junior elite00:18:36+00:09:39
651311Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:19:06+00:10:09
661305Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:19:13+00:10:16
671304Håvard Bergmann
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:19:14+00:10:17
681302Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:19:14+00:10:17
691306Aleksander Bjørkvold
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:19:14+00:10:17
701374Brage Bakken
Ringerike SK
NORM 13-1400:19:30+00:10:33
711308Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:19:38+00:10:41
721312Casper Rode
Nanset IF
NORM 13-1400:19:45+00:10:48
732601Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-1600:19:45+00:10:48
741314Anders Amundsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:19:47+00:10:50
751346Håkon Torseth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:19:57+00:11:00
761313Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM 13-1400:20:01+00:11:04
77268Margrethe Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORK Junior elite00:20:03+00:11:06
781332Marius Aune
Lørenskog CK
NORM 13-1400:20:06+00:11:09
791319Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:20:07+00:11:10
801301Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM 13-1400:20:19+00:11:22
811315Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:20:22+00:11:25
82258Dorthe Larsen
Dalane SK
NORK Junior elite00:20:28+00:11:31
831350Sigurd Nordaas
CK Elverum
NORM 13-1400:20:30+00:11:33
841360Østen Brovold Midtsundstad
CK Elverum
NORM 13-1400:20:30+00:11:33
851309Syver Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NORM 13-1400:20:34+00:11:37
86254Siri Aarthun Hodnesdal
Hafrsfjord SK
NORK Junior elite00:20:41+00:11:44
871310Simen Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:20:42+00:11:45
881307Casper Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:20:47+00:11:50
891323Casper Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:20:50+00:11:53
902603Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-1600:20:54+00:11:57
911322Ole Gunnar Kleppa Madslien
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:20:54+00:11:57
921316markus Rindli
Follo SK
NORM 13-1400:20:58+00:12:01
932604Rikke Enstad
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORK 15-1600:21:03+00:12:06
941318Einar Hunshamar
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:21:04+00:12:07
952410Tilda Hylén
--- ingen klubb --- / Falu CK
SWEK 13-1400:21:11+00:12:14
96252Ida Danielsson
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Ormsalva-Bianchi
SWEK Junior elite00:21:15+00:12:18
971324Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:21:21+00:12:24
98255Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK Junior elite00:21:24+00:12:27
99256Berit Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORK Junior elite00:21:26+00:12:29
1001336Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:21:26+00:12:29
Report errors