Rye terrengsykkelfestival 2018 - NC 3 Rundbane tempo XCT (UCI cat S1)

Secondary tabs

RankBibAthleteClassTimeGap
125Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK / Team Sørensen Racing
NORM Senior elite00:05:37,1
21Sebastian Carstensen Fini
--- ingen klubb --- / CST Sandd American Eagle Mountainbike Racing Team
DENM Senior elite00:05:40,3+00:00:03,2
34Mario Costa
--- ingen klubb --- / Brújula Bike Racing Team
PORM Senior elite00:05:42,2+00:00:05,1
46Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORM Senior elite00:05:42,9+00:00:05,8
53Petter Fagerhaug
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:05:43,6+00:00:06,5
614Matthias Wengelin
--- ingen klubb --- / Länna Sport CK
SWEM Senior elite00:05:44,9+00:00:07,8
711Joel Burman
--- ingen klubb --- / Borlänge Cykelklubb
SWEM Senior elite00:05:46,6+00:00:09,5
87Erik Hægstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:05:49,8+00:00:12,7
9119Elias Nilsson
--- ingen klubb ---
SWEM Junior elite00:05:49,9+00:00:12,8
105Sasu Halme
--- ingen klubb --- / Focus Halme Racing
FINM Senior elite00:05:51,0+00:00:13,9
119Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK / SWIX Hard Rocx
NORM Senior elite00:05:51,7+00:00:14,6
1213Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / SWIX Hard Rocx
NORM Senior elite00:05:52,2+00:00:15,1
132Marco Aurelio Fontana
--- ingen klubb --- / Bianchi Countervail
ITAM Senior elite00:05:52,6+00:00:15,5
1412Emil Hedlund
--- ingen klubb --- / OK Hammaren
SWEM Senior elite00:05:52,9+00:00:15,8
1528Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Senior elite00:05:54,8+00:00:17,7
16106Hugo Eliasson
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Lapierre Sweden
SWEM Junior elite00:05:55,6+00:00:18,5
17101Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK / SWIX Hard Rocx
NORM Junior elite00:05:56,0+00:00:18,9
1823Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK / Team Sørensen Racing
NORM Senior elite00:05:57,3+00:00:20,2
1917Eirik Pettersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:06:00,3+00:00:23,2
208Emil Linde
--- ingen klubb --- / Gävle CA
SWEM Senior elite00:06:01,4+00:00:24,3
211503Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:06:04,9+00:00:27,8
2219Francesco Bonetto
--- ingen klubb --- / ELIOS SRSUNTOUR
ITAM Senior elite00:06:05,4+00:00:28,3
2318Alex Bregenzer
--- ingen klubb --- / Stevens MTB Racing Team
GERM Senior elite00:06:05,6+00:00:28,5
231501Viktor Lindqvist
--- ingen klubb --- / Kolmårdens Mtb
SWEM 15-1600:06:05,6+00:00:28,5
25113Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:06:05,8+00:00:28,7
2621Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Sørensen Racing
NORM Senior elite00:06:07,0+00:00:29,9
2736Martin Setterberg
--- ingen klubb --- / IF Hallby SOK
SWEM Senior elite00:06:07,2+00:00:30,1
28124Ole Sigurd Rekdahl
Halden CK
NORM Junior elite00:06:08,0+00:00:30,9
29108Albin Pettersson
--- ingen klubb --- / Ik hakarpspojkarna
SWEM Junior elite00:06:08,1+00:00:31,0
30103Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite00:06:08,6+00:00:31,5
31161Samuel Oskarsson
--- ingen klubb --- / IK Jarl Rättvik
SWEM Junior elite00:06:08,8+00:00:31,7
32118André Eriksson
--- ingen klubb --- / Varbergs MTB
SWEM Junior elite00:06:09,4+00:00:32,3
3326Henrik Jansson
--- ingen klubb --- / Art- V Cycling Club
SWEM Senior elite00:06:10,4+00:00:33,3
3424Sigurd Salberg Pedersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:06:11,7+00:00:34,6
3515Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:06:13,1+00:00:36,0
36105Tormod Weydahl
Ottadalen SK
NORM Junior elite00:06:14,8+00:00:37,7
3729Jack Kok
--- ingen klubb --- / Lännasport CK
SWEM Senior elite00:06:15,6+00:00:38,5
38104August Höglund
--- ingen klubb --- / IK Hakarpspojkarna
SWEM Junior elite00:06:16,2+00:00:39,1
3932Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NORM Senior elite00:06:16,3+00:00:39,2
3938Jakob Deraas Grimsgaard
TVK
NORM Senior elite00:06:16,3+00:00:39,2
3941gard brovold
IL Heming
NORM Senior elite00:06:16,3+00:00:39,2
4220Axel Lindh
--- ingen klubb --- / Härnösands CK
SWEM Senior elite00:06:16,9+00:00:39,8
4250Axel Höglund
--- ingen klubb --- / IK Hakarpspojkarna
SWEM Senior elite00:06:16,9+00:00:39,8
44126Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:06:17,5+00:00:40,4
4533Sammy Leumann
--- ingen klubb --- / VC MAUR
SUIM Senior elite00:06:19,0+00:00:41,9
4537Jan Erik Kørra
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:06:19,0+00:00:41,9
4540Marius Fjeld
Bærum OCK
NORM Senior elite00:06:19,0+00:00:41,9
45120Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:06:19,0+00:00:41,9
49122Ola Helleberg
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:06:19,2+00:00:42,1
5035Adam Gustafsson
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Merida Sverige/Eksjö CK
SWEM Senior elite00:06:20,1+00:00:43,0
50112Sondre Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Junior elite00:06:20,1+00:00:43,0
521544Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 15-1600:06:20,8+00:00:43,7
53133Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM Junior elite00:06:21,7+00:00:44,6
5445Marius Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK / Birk Sport Racing
NORM Senior elite00:06:22,0+00:00:44,9
55110Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:06:22,5+00:00:45,4
56121Anton Niederbach
--- ingen klubb --- / Ryska Posten SK
SWEM Junior elite00:06:22,7+00:00:45,6
5734Mathias Rosenberg Pedersen
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Amaton Sponz
DENM Senior elite00:06:22,9+00:00:45,8
58149Eric Herlitz
--- ingen klubb --- / Cykloteket Racing Team
SWEM Junior elite00:06:24,2+00:00:47,1
5927Sigurd Mellemsæter
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:06:25,1+00:00:48,0
60130Lars Hesby Hurum
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:06:25,3+00:00:48,2
61115Mathias Helin
--- ingen klubb --- / Borås CA
SWEM Junior elite00:06:25,7+00:00:48,6
621504Tobias Utne
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:06:26,1+00:00:49,0
63116Kasper Rolfsen
Nanset IF
NORM Junior elite00:06:27,0+00:00:49,9
6444Magnus Myrvold
Solør CK
NORM Senior elite00:06:27,2+00:00:50,1
65114Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:06:28,9+00:00:51,8
66147Carl Hoof
--- ingen klubb --- / Borås CA
SWEM Junior elite00:06:29,5+00:00:52,4
671502William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 15-1600:06:29,8+00:00:52,7
681508William Handley
Asker CK
NORM 15-1600:06:30,7+00:00:53,6
691505Falk Håkenstad-Bråten
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:06:31,1+00:00:54,0
70151Sander Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:06:31,6+00:00:54,5
70157Niko Heikkilä
--- ingen klubb --- / Croc Sports
FINM Junior elite00:06:31,6+00:00:54,5
72123Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite00:06:31,7+00:00:54,6
73128Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK
NORM Junior elite00:06:32,0+00:00:54,9
74142Dennis Sjöberg
--- ingen klubb --- / Rembo ik
SWEM Junior elite00:06:32,2+00:00:55,1
75125Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM Junior elite00:06:32,3+00:00:55,2
76129Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:06:32,5+00:00:55,4
771506Jon Rye-Johnsen
Nanset IF
NORM 15-1600:06:35,8+00:00:58,7
78153Lukas Mörtsell Rörfors
--- ingen klubb --- / Föreningen Cykloteket Racing Team
SWEM Junior elite00:06:37,3+00:01:00,2
7949Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORM Senior elite00:06:37,6+00:01:00,5
80111Jakub Sarota
--- ingen klubb --- / IKHP
SWEM Junior elite00:06:39,1+00:01:02,0
81144Carl Svensson
--- ingen klubb ---
SWEM Junior elite00:06:39,8+00:01:02,7
82132Markus Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NORM Junior elite00:06:40,9+00:01:03,8
8342martin Røste Omdahl
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM Senior elite00:06:41,8+00:01:04,7
84131Vetle Opheim Rønningsveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:06:43,6+00:01:06,5
8553Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Senior elite00:06:44,3+00:01:07,2
86158Christian Kudsk
--- ingen klubb --- / PRONGHORN Racing Team
DENM Junior elite00:06:45,3+00:01:08,2
87152Sindre Sagbakken
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Junior elite00:06:47,3+00:01:10,2
881510Stian Fredheim
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:06:47,7+00:01:10,6
89146Elias Nilsson
--- ingen klubb --- / Cyckloteket Racing Team
SWEM Junior elite00:06:49,4+00:01:12,3
901543Henrik Wist
TVK
NORM 15-1600:06:49,8+00:01:12,7
91137Magnus Sørli
Svelvik SK
NORM Junior elite00:06:50,0+00:01:12,9
921558Tim Edvard Mechtchanski Hyld Pettersen
Nordlysbyen Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:06:50,9+00:01:13,8
931512Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:06:51,4+00:01:14,3
931540Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:06:51,4+00:01:14,3
951535Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:06:52,4+00:01:15,3
961551Peder Antoni Gravås
TVK
NORM 15-1600:06:53,0+00:01:15,9
97148Gabriel Estehag
--- ingen klubb ---
SWEM Junior elite00:06:53,1+00:01:16,0
981548August Myrvold
Solør CK
NORM 15-1600:06:54,1+00:01:17,0
991513Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM 15-1600:06:54,2+00:01:17,1
100159Axel Abrahamsson
--- ingen klubb --- / CK MASTER
SWEM Junior elite00:06:55,0+00:01:17,9
Report errors