Landeveiscup 2018 - Ritt 1: Ski Grand prix - gateritt (Drømtorp, Follo CK)

Secondary tabs

RankBibAthleteClassTimeGap
1375Christian Olaus Sween
Eidsvoll SK
NORM11-1200:19:49
2481Celine Madeleine Braaten
SK Rye sykkel
NORK13-1400:19:49
3316Anders Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM11-1200:19:51+00:00:02
4313Håkon Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:19:51+00:00:02
5330Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK
NORM11-1200:19:52+00:00:03
6483Sara Kristine Ulvang
Nesodden SK
NORK13-1400:19:59+00:00:10
7312Kristian Heggelund Dahl
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:19:59+00:00:10
8311Jacob Hoel
Follo SK
NORM11-1200:21:07+00:01:18
9482Vilde Finset
Nesodden SK
NORK13-1400:21:08+00:01:19
10471Henriette Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK11-1200:21:57+00:02:08
11323Oliver Johannes Evensen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM11-12+1 lap
12315Birk Lilleheier
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM11-12+1 lap
13226Tobias Askildsen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM11-12+1 lap
14357Theodor Stokke-Fagervold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:29:33+00:09:44
15495Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK15-1600:29:33+00:09:44
16339Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:29:33+00:09:44
17356Halvor Dolven
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:29:33+00:09:44
18342Christian Saxegaard Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-1400:29:33+00:09:44
19359Storm Ingebrigtsen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-14Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
20214Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM13-1400:29:34+00:09:45
21491Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK15-1600:29:34+00:09:45
22336Jørgen Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:29:34+00:09:45
23358Morthen Wang Baksaas
Tønsberg CK
NORM13-1400:29:34+00:09:45
24347Elias Jensen
Re SK
NORM13-1400:29:34+00:09:45
25496Eline Skjevdal
Follo SK
NORK15-1600:29:35+00:09:46
26494Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
Ullevål SK
NORK15-1600:29:36+00:09:47
27348Jesper Antonsen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-1400:29:36+00:09:47
28215Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM13-1400:29:37+00:09:48
29377Mikkel Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:29:41+00:09:52
30355Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NORM13-1400:29:43+00:09:54
31487Iselin Simensen Hermo
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORK13-14+3 lap
32369Herman Vennerød Langedrag
Re SK
NORM13-14+1 lap
33212Trygve Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM13-14+1 lap
34334Kristoffer Gullhav
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14+1 lap
34346Mats Lund Sjøen
Smaalenene SK
NORM13-14+1 lap
36333Jacob Nilsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-14+1 lap
37207Christoffer Romberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-14+2 lap
38370Martin Midttun
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14+2 lap
39360Aksel Halvorsen Grimstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14+2 lap
40368Magnus Ødegaard
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-14+2 lap
41463Hugo Olov Harnæs
SK Rye sykkel
SWEM junior00:44:28+00:24:39
42462Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM junior00:44:29+00:24:40
43413Ole Andreas Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-1600:44:30+00:24:41
44404Embret Svestad-Bårdseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:44:30+00:24:41
45405Nicolai Dahlen Guntvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM15-1600:46:16+00:26:27
46415Trym Bjørner Westgaard Holther
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-16Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
47403Magnus Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM15-1600:46:16+00:26:27
48216Håkon Linner Tronsrud
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-16+1 lap
49407Ola Daniel Johannessen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-16+1 lap
50204August Skjolden
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-16+1 lap
51391Callum Gran
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15-16+1 lap
52401Kasper Andersen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-16+1 lap
53396Jørn Ihlen Hunvik
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16+2 lap
54417Simen Hauglum Slettene
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15-16+15 lap
55402Martin Bratlien Andersen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM15-16+15 lap
56213Gaute Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM15-16+16 lap
57409Trym Brennsæter
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-16+15 lap
58406Emil Øfsti Berg-Jacobsen
Asker CK
NORM15-16+17 lap
59422Kristian Thommesen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-16+19 lap
60461Christoffer Nordal Nøst
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM junior+23 lap
61416Vetle Nielsen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15-16+22 lap
332Filip Røttingen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-14DNF
400Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
337Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
493Elise Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORK15-16DNS
227Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK15-16DNS
418Felix Tobiasson Reinemo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
397Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
338Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
398Jesper Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
343Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
340Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
399Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
341Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
410Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
411Simon Hannestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
412Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
208Storm Ingebrigtsen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-14DNS
414Ståle Nilsen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM15-16DNS
464Thomas Johnsen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM juniorDNS
353Tobias Skretting
Solør CK
NORM13-14DNS
421Trym Bjørner Westgaard Holther
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-16DNS
408Ådne Finset
Nesodden SK
NORM15-16DNS
352Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
Report errors