Kalascup 2018 - Ritt 6: Fossum Idrettsanlegg, Fossum IF

Secondary tabs

RankBibAthleteClassTimeGap
11435Casper Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM1400:11:01
21429Oliver Aukland
Tønsberg CK
NORM1400:11:01
31301Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM1300:11:15+00:00:14
41420Anders Lohne Aarstad
Odal Sykleklubb
NORM1400:11:18+00:00:17
51405Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:11:21+00:00:20
61320Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NORM1300:11:22+00:00:21
71400Mathias Holmann
Bærum OCK / Lommedalen
NORM1400:11:27+00:00:26
81407Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:11:29+00:00:28
91409Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1400:11:32+00:00:31
101326Syver Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NORM1300:11:34+00:00:33
111323Marius Aune
Lørenskog CK
NORM1300:11:38+00:00:37
121322Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK / Merida Grasroot team
NORM1300:11:43+00:00:42
131313markus Rindli
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1300:11:44+00:00:43
141355Mads Koritov
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1300:11:44+00:00:43
151330Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1300:11:49+00:00:48
161316Casper Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NORM1300:11:54+00:00:53
171403Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:11:57+00:00:56
181412Aleksander Bjørkvold
Soon CK
NORM1400:12:01+00:01:00
191417Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:12:02+00:01:01
201425Dennis Lie
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Lie
NORM1400:12:06+00:01:05
211437Noah Husnes
Røa IL / Røa il sykkel
NORM1400:12:06+00:01:05
222501Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1500:12:14+00:01:13
231416Stian Høivik Børja
Lørenskog CK
NORM1400:12:18+00:01:17
241436Tobias Dyrli Thoresen
Røa IL
NORM1400:12:20+00:01:19
251308Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1300:12:30+00:01:29
262402Oda Kirstine Aanestad
Røa IL
NORK1400:12:33+00:01:32
271215Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1200:12:36+00:01:35
281303Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORM1300:12:40+00:01:39
291315Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1300:12:45+00:01:44
302400Eline Brattegaard Sveen
Bærum OCK
NORK1400:12:50+00:01:49
312403Vilma Halstenstad Stovner
Røa IL
NORK1400:12:51+00:01:50
321402Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:12:53+00:01:52
331200Aksel LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:12:54+00:01:53
341413Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:13:04+00:02:03
352401Solveig Lie Støverud
Lørenskog CK
NORK1400:13:07+00:02:06
361434Einar Vormeland
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1400:13:07+00:02:06
371319Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM1300:13:09+00:02:08
381328Theodor Stokke-Fagervold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:13:09+00:02:08
391318Magnus Vegstø Tegneby
Soon CK
NORM1300:13:09+00:02:08
401120Håkon Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:13:10+00:02:09
411103Emil August Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:13:12+00:02:11
421329Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1300:13:13+00:02:12
432602Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1600:13:18+00:02:17
441212Nikolai Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:13:23+00:02:22
451408Andreas Laget
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1400:13:32+00:02:31
461423Hannes Hov
Bærum OCK
NORM1400:13:32+00:02:31
471233sondre østbye støvern
Aaby CK
NORM1200:13:34+00:02:33
481203Marcus Alexander Næss
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM1200:13:35+00:02:34
491226Håvard Øiom
Ringerike SK
NORM1200:13:37+00:02:36
501208Sivert Listøl Moskaug
Asker CK
NORM1200:13:37+00:02:36
512404Tiril Stavrum
Røa IL / Røa Sykkel
NORK1400:13:38+00:02:37
522205Kamilla Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1200:13:38+00:02:37
531337Thomas Lysaker Botilsrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM1300:13:38+00:02:37
541121Christian Smith
Soon CK
NORM1100:13:39+00:02:38
551302Lars Kippenes
Asker CK
NORM1300:13:45+00:02:44
561335Aksel Kilander
IL Heming
SWEM1300:13:46+00:02:45
571332Thomas Finstad
IL Heming
NORM1300:13:46+00:02:45
581321Magnus Ødegaard
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:13:49+00:02:48
591206martin zwaig
Asker CK
NORM1200:13:49+00:02:48
601325Mikkel Erikstad Vestli
Lørenskog CK
NORM1300:13:51+00:02:50
611235Tor Even Askautrud
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM1200:13:52+00:02:51
621305Ulrik Bjune
Asker CK
NORM1300:13:58+00:02:57
631312Filip Martinsen
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1300:13:59+00:02:58
641344Teodor Hassel
Bærum OCK
NORM1300:13:59+00:02:58
651127Trym Olivier
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:14:01+00:03:00
661210Jørgen Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:14:02+00:03:01
671123Kristian Heggelund Dahl
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:14:03+00:03:02
682109Eline Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK1100:14:04+00:03:03
692301Karoline Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:14:07+00:03:06
701209Julian Vesterhus-Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:14:16+00:03:15
711311Stian Vestli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:14:17+00:03:16
721222Filip Jensen
SK Rye sykkel / Sk Rye
NORM1200:14:19+00:03:18
731207Ole-Petter Haaland
Asker CK
NORM1200:14:20+00:03:19
741219Sander Skjong Aarø
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1200:14:20+00:03:19
751324Oliver Daman
SK Rye sykkel / Team Flying Dutchmen
NORM1300:14:30+00:03:29
761218Elias Ekroll Bjerke
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:14:30+00:03:29
771214Truls Lutnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:14:32+00:03:31
782500Emilie Taug
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1500:14:34+00:03:33
791102Eirik Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:14:36+00:03:35
801202Christoffer Ånensen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:14:43+00:03:42
812207Johanne Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK1200:14:46+00:03:45
821314Aron Wike
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1300:14:52+00:03:51
831410Emil Ure Ingjerd
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1400:14:55+00:03:54
841108Peder Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORM1100:14:57+00:03:56
851224Jesper Mohaugen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:14:59+00:03:58
861204Herman Haug Seljåsen
Asker CK
NORM1200:14:59+00:03:58
872107Amalie Strømdahl Jørgensen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1100:15:00+00:03:59
882102Marte Dolven
Asker CK
NORK1100:15:07+00:04:06
892304Jenny Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1300:15:13+00:04:12
901357Didrik Kalland Opsann
Kolbotn SK
NORM1300:15:14+00:04:13
911105Sigurd Foss Andersen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM1100:15:24+00:04:23
922405Andrea Wold
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Grøtåshaugen
NORK1400:15:28+00:04:27
932200Sanna Christensen Østvold
Asker CK
NORK1200:15:30+00:04:29
941223Jonas Alexsander Rindal
Lørenskog CK
NORM1200:15:33+00:04:32
952201Hanne Sofie Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORK1200:15:40+00:04:39
961201Christian Holm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:15:42+00:04:41
971134Herman Sjøvaag
Ringerike SK
NORM1100:15:49+00:04:48
982103Selma Bjune
Asker CK
NORK1100:15:50+00:04:49
991115Jacob Hoel
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1100:15:56+00:04:55
1001356Marcus Hanestad
--- ingen klubb --- / Viking BMX
NORM1300:15:57+00:04:56
Report errors