Kalascup 2018 - Ritt 5: Varingskollen, CK Nittedal

Secondary tabs

RankBibAthleteClassTimeGap
11120Håkon Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:09:11
22109Eline Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK1100:09:37+00:00:26
31102Eirik Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:09:42+00:00:31
41127Trym Olivier
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:09:45+00:00:34
52205Kamilla Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1200:09:47+00:00:36
61103Emil August Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:09:57+00:00:46
71139Markus Skeie-Lebreux
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM1100:10:30+00:01:19
82207Johanne Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK1200:10:38+00:01:27
92203Mina Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK1200:10:54+00:01:43
102208Agathe Digre
Røa IL
NORK1200:10:55+00:01:44
112107Amalie Strømdahl Jørgensen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1100:11:01+00:01:50
121113August Borchgrevink Grav-Hansen
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1100:11:02+00:01:51
132211Juni Hagelid Norheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1200:11:04+00:01:53
142200Sanna Christensen Østvold
Asker CK
NORK1200:11:10+00:01:59
151105Sigurd Foss Andersen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM1100:11:22+00:02:11
161114Eivind Aamodt Eikemo
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1100:11:35+00:02:24
171133Fabian Gilen Hoff
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:11:58+00:02:47
182204Ane Watndal Follestad
Soon CK
NORK1200:12:32+00:03:21
192201Hanne Sofie Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORK1200:12:39+00:03:28
202101Erle Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1100:12:44+00:03:33
211128Nikolai Digre
Røa IL
NORM1100:13:13+00:04:02
222209Andrea Pedersen Narmo
Soon CK
NORK1200:13:15+00:04:04
231125Sverre Skjærholt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:13:24+00:04:13
242212Wilma Aukland
Tønsberg CK
NORK1200:13:36+00:04:25
251110Jonas Løken Aubert
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:14:49+00:05:38
262111Iben Johansen-Barli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1100:14:56+00:05:45
271215Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1200:17:20+00:08:09
282300Lisa Kristine Jorde
Asker CK
NORK1300:17:36+00:08:25
291200Aksel LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:18:07+00:08:56
302402Oda Kirstine Aanestad
Røa IL
NORK1400:18:17+00:09:06
311226Håvard Øiom
Ringerike SK
NORM1200:18:40+00:09:29
321212Nikolai Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:19:00+00:09:49
332401Solveig Lie Støverud
Lørenskog CK
NORK1400:19:10+00:09:59
341203Marcus Alexander Næss
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM1200:19:14+00:10:03
352403Vilma Halstenstad Stovner
Røa IL
NORK1400:19:24+00:10:13
361233sondre østbye støvern
Aaby CK
NORM1200:20:09+00:10:58
371219Sander Skjong Aarø
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1200:20:16+00:11:05
381210Jørgen Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:20:20+00:11:09
392301Karoline Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:20:24+00:11:13
402400Eline Brattegaard Sveen
Bærum OCK
NORK1400:20:24+00:11:13
411209Julian Vesterhus-Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:20:28+00:11:17
421206martin zwaig
Asker CK
NORM1200:20:29+00:11:18
431224Jesper Mohaugen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:21:04+00:11:53
442404Tiril Stavrum
Røa IL / Røa Sykkel
NORK1400:21:06+00:11:55
451237Magnus Wichmann
Aaby CK
NORM1200:21:34+00:12:23
461236Jo Gujord Røisli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:21:52+00:12:41
471214Truls Lutnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:21:54+00:12:43
482303Hedda Steine Gulholm
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORK1300:22:15+00:13:04
491232Brage Lidsheim
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM1200:22:59+00:13:48
501405Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:23:30+00:14:19
511223Jonas Alexsander Rindal
Lørenskog CK
NORM1200:23:31+00:14:20
521225Edvard Aanestad
Røa IL
NORM1200:23:31+00:14:20
531218Elias Ekroll Bjerke
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:23:41+00:14:30
541331Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1300:23:58+00:14:47
551239Eskil Hafskjold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:24:05+00:14:54
561323Marius Aune
Lørenskog CK
NORM1300:24:30+00:15:19
571320Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NORM1300:24:30+00:15:19
581409Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1400:24:45+00:15:34
591407Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:24:58+00:15:47
601301Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM1300:25:03+00:15:52
611326Syver Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NORM1300:25:04+00:15:53
621355Mads Koritov
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1300:25:35+00:16:24
631201Christian Holm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:25:37+00:16:26
641412Aleksander Bjørkvold
Soon CK
NORM1400:25:57+00:16:46
652501Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1500:26:01+00:16:50
661400Mathias Holmann
Bærum OCK / Lommedalen
NORM1400:26:11+00:17:00
671416Stian Høivik Børja
Lørenskog CK
NORM1400:26:30+00:17:19
681205Isak Emilian Arnesen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M1200:26:31+00:17:20
691303Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORM1300:26:43+00:17:32
701213Filip Arntzen
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1200:26:56+00:17:45
711308Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1300:27:00+00:17:49
721316Casper Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NORM1300:27:19+00:18:08
731403Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:27:32+00:18:21
742503Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK1500:28:01+00:18:50
751402Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:28:11+00:19:00
761332Thomas Finstad
IL Heming
NORM1300:28:48+00:19:37
771315Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1300:28:52+00:19:41
782602Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1600:28:55+00:19:44
791238Emil Ladehoff
Cykleklubben Nittedal
GERM1200:28:58+00:19:47
801413Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:29:31+00:20:20
811309Eirik Aamot Eikemo
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1300:30:18+00:21:07
821317Iver Syrrist
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:30:21+00:21:10
83900Klara Lyngnes
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORK sport 40-4900:30:33+00:21:22
841418Jonathan Nordraak
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1400:30:35+00:21:24
851337Thomas Lysaker Botilsrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM1300:30:39+00:21:28
861434Einar Vormeland
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1400:30:52+00:21:41
87852Cathrine Andersen
Odal Sykleklubb
NORK sport 30-3900:30:56+00:21:45
88854Linn Beate Sinding-Larsen
Bærum OCK
NORK sport 30-3900:31:07+00:21:56
891311Stian Vestli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:31:40+00:22:29
901321Magnus Ødegaard
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:31:57+00:22:46
911517William Handley
Asker CK
NORM1500:32:51+00:23:40
921408Andreas Laget
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1400:33:04+00:23:53
931345Oliver Odden Granly
Ringerike SK
NORM1300:33:06+00:23:55
941431Oliver B. Berg
Solør CK
NORM1400:33:20+00:24:09
952500Emilie Taug
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1500:33:25+00:24:14
961508Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1500:34:26+00:25:15
971500Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1500:34:26+00:25:15
981510William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1500:34:41+00:25:30
991325Mikkel Erikstad Vestli
Lørenskog CK
NORM1300:35:21+00:26:10
1001519Eivind Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1500:36:02+00:26:51
Report errors