Kalascup 2018 - Ritt 3: Drøbakk, Follo SK

Secondary tabs

RankBibAthleteClassTimeGap
11102Eirik Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:11:46
21120Håkon Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:11:47+00:00:01
31103Emil August Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:12:00+00:00:14
41123Kristian Heggelund Dahl
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:12:01+00:00:15
52109Eline Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK1100:12:21+00:00:35
61127Trym Olivier
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:12:22+00:00:36
71108Peder Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORM1100:13:02+00:01:16
82107Amalie Strømdahl Jørgensen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1100:13:08+00:01:22
91113August Borchgrevink Grav-Hansen
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1100:13:11+00:01:25
101115Jacob Hoel
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1100:13:16+00:01:30
111133Fabian Gilen Hoff
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:13:21+00:01:35
121128Nikolai Digre
Røa IL
NORM1100:13:22+00:01:36
132103Selma Bjune
Asker CK
NORK1100:13:22+00:01:36
142102Marte Dolven
Asker CK
NORK1100:13:23+00:01:37
151114Eivind Aamodt Eikemo
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1100:13:34+00:01:48
162108Lisa Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1100:13:42+00:01:56
171137Sverre Lundeby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:13:45+00:01:59
181125Sverre Skjærholt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:13:47+00:02:01
191104Eskil Alm-Edvardsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:14:07+00:02:21
201117Vemund Orheim Hatlen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:14:08+00:02:22
211130Fabian Løvås
Eidsvoll SK
NORM1100:14:25+00:02:39
221112Telman Tronstad Tveit
Asker CK
NORM1100:14:33+00:02:47
232105Petra Rønning
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1100:14:49+00:03:03
242101Erle Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1100:14:49+00:03:03
251110Jonas Løken Aubert
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:14:49+00:03:03
261122Jacob Holm
Soon CK
NORM1100:14:50+00:03:04
271132Iver Håseth Gundersen
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM1100:15:56+00:04:10
281136Mikkel Ramstad
Nesodden SK
NORM1100:16:03+00:04:17
291135Sander Jensen
Soon CK / Soon CK
NORM1100:16:03+00:04:17
301405Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:16:11+00:04:25
311320Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NORM1300:16:19+00:04:33
321412Aleksander Bjørkvold
Soon CK
NORM1400:16:21+00:04:35
331331Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1300:16:28+00:04:42
341429Oliver Aukland
Tønsberg CK
NORM1400:16:31+00:04:45
351403Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:16:31+00:04:45
361126Amund A. Tinglum
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:16:35+00:04:49
371409Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1400:16:45+00:04:59
381326Syver Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NORM1300:16:48+00:05:02
391400Mathias Holmann
Bærum OCK / Lommedalen
NORM1400:16:48+00:05:02
401330Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1300:16:52+00:05:06
411323Marius Aune
Lørenskog CK
NORM1300:16:54+00:05:08
421341Storm Ingebrigtsen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM1300:16:54+00:05:08
431230Christian Olaus Sween
Eidsvoll SK
NORM1200:17:02+00:05:16
441301Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM1300:17:07+00:05:21
451200Aksel LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:17:07+00:05:21
461322Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK / Merida Grasroot team
NORM1300:17:21+00:05:35
471313markus Rindli
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1300:17:23+00:05:37
481308Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1300:17:23+00:05:37
492501Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1500:17:28+00:05:42
501430Torbjørn Bogstrand Løitegård
Asker CK
NORM1400:17:34+00:05:48
511407Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:17:34+00:05:48
521402Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:17:35+00:05:49
531416Stian Høivik Børja
Lørenskog CK
NORM1400:17:37+00:05:51
541316Casper Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NORM1300:17:38+00:05:52
551406Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:18:05+00:06:19
561328Theodor Stokke-Fagervold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:18:08+00:06:22
572602Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1600:18:08+00:06:22
581425Dennis Lie
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Lie
NORM1400:18:14+00:06:28
591417Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:18:15+00:06:29
601303Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORM1300:18:32+00:06:46
611319Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM1300:18:32+00:06:46
621208Sivert Listøl Moskaug
Asker CK
NORM1200:18:33+00:06:47
632500Emilie Taug
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1500:18:35+00:06:49
641419Noah Linden
Fredrikstad SK
NORM1400:18:36+00:06:50
652208Agathe Digre
Røa IL
NORK1200:18:40+00:06:54
661207Ole-Petter Haaland
Asker CK
NORM1200:18:41+00:06:55
671206martin zwaig
Asker CK
NORM1200:18:44+00:06:58
682300Lisa Kristine Jorde
Asker CK
NORK1300:18:50+00:07:04
691210Jørgen Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:18:52+00:07:06
701224Jesper Mohaugen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:18:55+00:07:09
711223Jonas Alexsander Rindal
Lørenskog CK
NORM1200:18:56+00:07:10
721225Edvard Aanestad
Røa IL
NORM1200:18:57+00:07:11
731215Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1200:18:58+00:07:12
741203Marcus Alexander Næss
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM1200:19:00+00:07:14
752205Kamilla Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1200:19:01+00:07:15
761209Julian Vesterhus-Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:19:01+00:07:15
771220Ole Andreas Hynne
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:19:02+00:07:16
781315Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1300:19:02+00:07:16
791306Herman Rosenberg Rynning
Asker CK
NORM1300:19:07+00:07:21
802402Oda Kirstine Aanestad
Røa IL
NORK1400:19:07+00:07:21
811346Joachim Bakkeli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:19:07+00:07:21
821333Helmer Brekke
IL Heming
NORM1300:19:09+00:07:23
831219Sander Skjong Aarø
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1200:19:09+00:07:23
841202Christoffer Ånensen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:19:15+00:07:29
851413Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:19:30+00:07:44
862401Solveig Lie Støverud
Lørenskog CK
NORK1400:19:32+00:07:46
871302Lars Kippenes
Asker CK
NORM1300:19:37+00:07:51
881309Eirik Aamot Eikemo
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1300:19:37+00:07:51
891221Sindre Moe Landén
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:19:38+00:07:52
901317Iver Syrrist
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:19:39+00:07:53
912303Hedda Steine Gulholm
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORK1300:19:46+00:08:00
922209Andrea Pedersen Narmo
Soon CK
NORK1200:19:56+00:08:10
931418Jonathan Nordraak
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1400:19:58+00:08:12
942200Sanna Christensen Østvold
Asker CK
NORK1200:19:58+00:08:12
951305Ulrik Bjune
Asker CK
NORM1300:20:06+00:08:20
961205Isak Emilian Arnesen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M1200:20:07+00:08:21
971332Thomas Finstad
IL Heming
NORM1300:20:09+00:08:23
982400Eline Brattegaard Sveen
Bærum OCK
NORK1400:20:12+00:08:26
992403Vilma Halstenstad Stovner
Røa IL
NORK1400:20:14+00:08:28
1001329Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1300:20:16+00:08:30
Report errors