Kalascup 2018 - Ritt 1: Skullerud, IF Frøy

Secondary tabs

RankBibAthleteClassTimeGap
11215Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1200:10:08
21200Aksel LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:10:42+00:00:34
31212Nikolai Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:11:12+00:01:04
41120Håkon Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:11:17+00:01:09
52205Kamilla Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1200:11:32+00:01:24
61219Sander Skjong Aarø
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1200:11:35+00:01:27
71225Edvard Aanestad
Røa IL
NORM1200:11:36+00:01:28
81103Emil August Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:11:37+00:01:29
91123Kristian Heggelund Dahl
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:11:45+00:01:37
101208Sivert Listøl Moskaug
Asker CK
NORM1200:11:49+00:01:41
111209Julian Vesterhus-Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:11:50+00:01:42
121210Jørgen Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:12:01+00:01:53
131224Jesper Mohaugen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:12:02+00:01:54
141222Filip Jensen
SK Rye sykkel / Sk Rye
NORM1200:12:17+00:02:09
151121Christian Smith
Soon CK
NORM1100:12:24+00:02:16
161207Ole-Petter Haaland
Asker CK
NORM1200:12:30+00:02:22
171203Marcus Alexander Næss
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM1200:12:34+00:02:26
181201Christian Holm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:12:45+00:02:37
191214Truls Lutnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:12:51+00:02:43
201220Ole Andreas Hynne
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:13:00+00:02:52
212207Johanne Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK1200:13:02+00:02:54
222109Eline Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK1100:13:08+00:03:00
231102Eirik Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:13:10+00:03:02
242108Lisa Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1100:13:12+00:03:04
251223Jonas Alexsander Rindal
Lørenskog CK
NORM1200:13:15+00:03:07
261206martin zwaig
Asker CK
NORM1200:13:18+00:03:10
272107Amalie Strømdahl Jørgensen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1100:13:20+00:03:12
281114Eivind Aamodt Eikemo
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1100:13:29+00:03:21
294Torjus Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-sen00:13:30+00:03:22
295Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-sen00:13:30+00:03:22
311204Herman Haug Seljåsen
Asker CK
NORM1200:13:40+00:03:32
322103Selma Bjune
Asker CK
NORK1100:13:44+00:03:36
332200Sanna Christensen Østvold
Asker CK
NORK1200:13:54+00:03:46
342208Agathe Digre
Røa IL
NORK1200:14:01+00:03:53
351205Isak Emilian Arnesen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M1200:14:05+00:03:57
361609Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM1600:14:10+00:04:02
371127Trym Olivier
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:14:21+00:04:13
38205Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun00:14:24+00:04:16
393002Ole Christian Fagerli
Romeriksåsen SK / Original Teamwear
NORM sport 30-3900:14:28+00:04:20
406gard brovold
IL Heming / Maridalen skiklubb
NORM-sen00:14:31+00:04:23
411510William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1500:14:34+00:04:26
421115Jacob Hoel
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1100:14:42+00:04:34
43203Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun00:14:52+00:04:44
431113August Borchgrevink Grav-Hansen
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1100:14:52+00:04:44
451117Vemund Orheim Hatlen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:14:53+00:04:45
465003Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM sport 50-5900:15:00+00:04:52
471128Nikolai Digre
Røa IL
NORM1100:15:02+00:04:54
472204Ane Watndal Follestad
Soon CK
NORK1200:15:02+00:04:54
494002Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NORM sport 40-4900:15:04+00:04:56
501104Eskil Alm-Edvardsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:15:08+00:05:00
501122Jacob Holm
Soon CK
NORM1100:15:08+00:05:00
501504Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1500:15:08+00:05:00
532102Marte Dolven
Asker CK
NORK1100:15:12+00:05:04
541105Sigurd Foss Andersen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM1100:15:13+00:05:05
541500Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1500:15:13+00:05:05
563016Rajeev Rai
Bærum OCK
NORM sport 30-3900:15:24+00:05:16
574020Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal Sykleklubb
NORM sport 40-4900:15:25+00:05:17
581Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Frøy Elite
NORM-sen00:15:32+00:05:24
583005Magnus Cederholm
SK Rye sykkel
NORM sport 30-3900:15:32+00:05:24
601607Andreas Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM1600:15:36+00:05:28
612203Mina Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK1200:15:38+00:05:30
621405Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:15:46+00:05:38
631221Sindre Moe Landén
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:15:50+00:05:42
644007Joar Markhus
Follo SK / Team Sørensen Sport
NORM sport 40-4900:15:51+00:05:43
651111Marcus Maximillian Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:15:53+00:05:45
663003Erik Sæbu Vatn
SK Rye sykkel
NORM sport 30-3900:15:58+00:05:50
67206Lars Hesby Hurum
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun00:16:02+00:05:54
684001Kr Jacob Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Supersport.no
NORM sport 40-4900:16:03+00:05:55
691100Andreas Gilbert Leite
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:16:07+00:05:59
701601Jesper Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1600:16:11+00:06:03
711130Fabian Løvås
Eidsvoll SK
NORM1100:16:13+00:06:05
723Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-sen00:16:14+00:06:06
723014Stian Andre Nordli
Nitelva CK / Team Foss
NORM sport 30-3900:16:14+00:06:06
744025Lars Sigve Puntervold
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORM sport 40-4900:16:17+00:06:09
753011Viktor Sinding-Larsen
Bærum OCK / Oslo Sportslager
NORM sport 30-3900:16:22+00:06:14
755019Espen Aune
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORM sport 50-5900:16:22+00:06:14
773020Uno Sandstrøm
Asker CK
NORM sport 30-3900:16:24+00:06:16
785021Kjetil Westgaard
Smaalenene SK
NORM sport 50-5900:16:25+00:06:17
795018Trond Ristvedt
Ullevål SK / Original Teamwear
NORM sport 50-5900:16:27+00:06:19
801409Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1400:16:29+00:06:21
811211Markus Rolfsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:16:38+00:06:30
824004Per Andreas Norseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM sport 40-4900:16:39+00:06:31
831331Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1300:16:40+00:06:32
842105Petra Rønning
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1100:16:41+00:06:33
851101Christian Brembo Andersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:16:46+00:06:38
861606Henrik Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1600:16:47+00:06:39
863010Jon Pedersen
Moss CK
NORM sport 30-3900:16:47+00:06:39
863017Fredrik Krey Berntz
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORM sport 30-3900:16:47+00:06:39
864022Pål Erik Moen-Hansen
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORM sport 40-4900:16:47+00:06:39
902202Julie Five
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK1200:16:48+00:06:40
904019Rune Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NORM sport 40-4900:16:48+00:06:40
924011Claes Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORM sport 40-4900:16:52+00:06:44
933009Torkjel Haabeth
Tofte Fremad IF
NORM sport 30-3900:16:54+00:06:46
941118Ole André Bjørklund
Romeriksåsen SK / Romerike sykkelklubb
NORM1100:16:57+00:06:49
951110Jonas Løken Aubert
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:17:03+00:06:55
961501Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1500:17:04+00:06:56
971313markus Rindli
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1300:17:05+00:06:57
98204Birk Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel / SK Rye
NORM-jun00:17:08+00:07:00
992501Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1500:17:17+00:07:09
1001604Petter Solberg
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1600:17:20+00:07:12
Report errors