Terrengsykkelrittet 2018

Primary tabs

Secondary tabs

RankBibAthleteClassTimeGap
1568Ole Christian Fagerli
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Milslukern
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M35-39
01:39:08
2491Sigbjørn Møystad Fønnebø
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M30-34
01:39:55+00:00:47
3771Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M50-54
01:45:03+00:05:55
4684Joar Markhus
Follo SK / Team Sørensen Sport
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M45-49
01:45:05+00:05:57
5630Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal Sykleklubb
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
01:45:10+00:06:02
6579Eivind Sandholm
Eiker-Kvikk, IF
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M17-29
01:46:45+00:07:37
7614Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
01:47:27+00:08:19
8657Michal Glowacki
--- ingen klubb ---
NZL1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
01:47:45+00:08:37
9652Aslak Mørstad
Bjørndal IF Sykkel / Team Letth
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
01:48:28+00:09:20
10611Kr Jacob Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Supersport.no
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
01:48:44+00:09:36
11474Simon Johansson
IK Hero
SWE1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M17-29
01:49:48+00:10:40
12722Trond Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M45-49
01:49:49+00:10:41
13547Uno Sandstrøm
Asker CK
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M35-39
01:50:46+00:11:38
14592Jon Petter Sandaker
Moss CK
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
01:51:25+00:12:17
15573Morten Engen
Blaker IL / Team Foss Sport
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M35-39
01:51:45+00:12:37
16213Dagfinn Bang-Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel / IF Frøy
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
01:52:08+00:13:00
17166Helge Humberset Wangberg
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M35-39
01:52:12+00:13:04
18622Fredrik Stormo
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
01:52:32+00:13:24
19593Henrik Hogsnes
Asker CK
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
01:53:01+00:13:53
20802Trond Ristvedt
Ullevål SK / Milslukern
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M55-59
01:53:15+00:14:07
21526Ola Tuko
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M30-34
01:54:06+00:14:58
22544Håkon Arnstorp
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Triagra
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M35-39
01:55:30+00:16:22
23674Jørgen Sørensen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M45-49
01:55:32+00:16:24
24649Are Bredesen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
01:55:44+00:16:36
25566Fredrik Krey Berntz
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M35-39
01:55:52+00:16:44
26732Ketil Ervik
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M45-49
01:56:05+00:16:57
27734Skule Smørgrav
Eiker CK
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M45-49
01:56:27+00:17:19
28764Rune Tangen
Romeriksåsen SK / Point Taken
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M50-54
01:57:48+00:18:40
29129Bernt Enge Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
01:57:56+00:18:48
30636Kjetil Pedersen
Sand IL Terreng
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
01:58:01+00:18:53
31599Joakim Sundnes
SK Rye sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
01:58:29+00:19:21
32556Asbjørn Hoel Winnje
SK Rye sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M35-39
01:58:42+00:19:34
33714Roar Lindalen
Høland IL / Høland Sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M45-49
01:59:00+00:19:52
34560Arne Christoffer Sand
--- ingen klubb --- / Gårdsgutta
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
01:59:06+00:19:58
35610Roy Kjetil Håkelien
Odal Sykleklubb
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
01:59:24+00:20:16
36533Kristoffer Kippernes
Fræna SK / Terrengsykkel / BIFF Bedriftsidrettslaget Fri Flyt
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M30-34
01:59:35+00:20:27
37760Pål Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M50-54
01:59:48+00:20:40
38650Gaute Reitan
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
02:00:08+00:21:00
39635Lasse Ellefsen
Svelvik SK
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
02:00:15+00:21:07
40513Sjur Oppebøen
--- ingen klubb --- / InTeam
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M30-34
02:00:23+00:21:15
41523Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK / Team Sørensen Racing
NED1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M30-34
02:01:16+00:22:08
42274Stein Vegar Larsen
Aron Skiklubb
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M45-49
02:01:39+00:22:31
43561Espen Thorstensen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M35-39
02:02:11+00:23:03
44542Jørgen Løkke
Bærum OCK
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M35-39
02:02:39+00:23:31
45721Viktor Sveen Lorentz
IF Frøy Sykkel / IF Frøy / Statkraft
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M45-49
02:02:54+00:23:46
46726Jan-Tore Bratlie
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M45-49
02:02:55+00:23:47
47563Nils Bjarne Krohn
Rauma SK
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M35-39
02:02:56+00:23:48
48576Marius Ingjer
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M35-39
02:03:00+00:23:52
49559Jan Reidar Andenes
--- ingen klubb --- / Team blast brothers
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M35-39
02:03:12+00:24:04
50775Øyvind Akselsen
Sarpsborg SK
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M50-54
02:03:45+00:24:37
51780Atle Reitan
Nitelva CK / Team Foss Sport
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M50-54
02:03:50+00:24:42
52475Jon Gedde Fraurud
Eidsvoll SK
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M17-29
02:04:08+00:25:00
53633Knut Haugen
Lørenskog CK
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
02:04:12+00:25:04
54783Brede Arntzen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M50-54
02:04:42+00:25:34
55481Lars G Narvestad
Halden Skiklubb Sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M17-29
02:04:49+00:25:41
56557Frode André Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M35-39
02:04:50+00:25:42
57728Lars Mouland
Bærum OCK
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M45-49
02:04:58+00:25:50
58642Trond Godtland
Follo SK / Tieto Tempo
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
02:05:23+00:26:15
59682Jon Henrik Handley
Asker CK
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M45-49
02:05:47+00:26:39
60471Marius Bjørk Dahl
Nes SK / Merida Grassroot
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M17-29
02:05:49+00:26:41
61157Nikolai Fekjær
Gresvik IF
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M35-39
02:06:12+00:27:04
62558Alf Morten Nøstvold
Fossum IF Sykkel / TBB
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M35-39
02:06:33+00:27:25
63708Roy Snellingen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M45-49
02:07:02+00:27:54
64703Richard Rybakken Dahl
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M45-49
02:07:03+00:27:55
65594Jahn Harald Bull
Ullevål SK
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
02:07:08+00:28:00
66713Rune Røsten
--- ingen klubb --- / Østmarka stiforening
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M45-49
02:07:40+00:28:32
67672Atle Kvien
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M45-49
02:07:42+00:28:34
68496Thomas Smette Kristiansen
Bærum OCK / Team JHS Trefelling
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M30-34
02:07:48+00:28:40
69817Trond Overn
SK Rye sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M60+
02:07:58+00:28:50
70646Terje Buflod
CK Elverum
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
02:08:06+00:28:58
71548Kristian Eckhoff
SK Rye sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M35-39
02:08:06+00:28:58
72480Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M17-29
02:08:19+00:29:11
73686Birger Patrick
Sarpsborg SK
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M45-49
02:08:31+00:29:23
74801Tor Øverås
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M55-59
02:08:32+00:29:24
75712Pål Thomas Kvil
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Letth
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M45-49
02:08:39+00:29:31
76706Stig Aas-Jakobsen
IL Heming / B.I.L@EVRY Oslo
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M45-49
02:08:44+00:29:36
77681John Olav Syrrist
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M45-49
02:08:45+00:29:37
78581Espen Solbakken
Modum CK / Team Byggpro
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M35-39
02:08:45+00:29:37
79763Olav Are Lunde
Bærum OCK
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M50-54
02:09:05+00:29:57
80705Roar Furuhaug
Kolbotn SK
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M45-49
02:09:16+00:30:08
81609Lars-Erik Gradert
Fossum IF Sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
02:09:27+00:30:19
82753Arild Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M50-54
02:09:41+00:30:33
83506Thomas Hannestad
Krokskogen Cykleklubb
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M30-34
02:10:11+00:31:03
84675Jo Christer Frysjøenden
Glåmdal SK
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M45-49
02:10:26+00:31:18
85644Svein Kristoffersen
Glåmdal SK
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
02:10:30+00:31:22
86632Paal Tidemann Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Telia
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
02:10:36+00:31:28
87685Erik Mikkelsen
Fossum IF Sykkel / Statoil BIL
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M45-49
02:10:40+00:31:32
88531Morten Land Nilsen
Ullensaker CK
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M30-34
02:10:56+00:31:48
89546Thomas Sandvig
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M35-39
02:11:14+00:32:06
90570Jørgen Nedregård Matsen
Nesodden SK / www.bull-ski-kajakk.no
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M35-39
02:11:37+00:32:29
91607Bastian Daae
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
02:11:38+00:32:30
92502Amund Hognestad Jensen
Eidsvoll SK / Team Åbår
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M30-34
02:11:44+00:32:36
93503Stig Sørensen Rud
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M30-34
02:11:45+00:32:37
94768Ola Ringsaker
SK Rye sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M50-54
02:11:47+00:32:39
95770Pål Saga
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M50-54
02:11:49+00:32:41
96624Jorik Kuyper
--- ingen klubb --- / UBB
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
02:11:51+00:32:43
97520Daniel Brodshaug
Sagene IF Sykkel / Aas-Jakobsen BIL
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M30-34
02:12:07+00:32:59
98643Øyvind Gjermshus
IK Hero / Team Johnsen Frameworks
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M40-44
02:12:08+00:33:00
99752Christer Karlsson
SK Rye sykkel
SWE1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M50-54
02:12:11+00:33:03
100482Sondre Kittelsen
Aron Skiklubb
NOR1 lang runde (M/K sport + K junior)
M17-29
02:12:12+00:33:04
Report errors