NM/NC Syklekross 2017 - NC5 Tønsberg CX (lørdag)

Secondary tabs

RankBibAthleteClassTimeGap
150Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:31:10
28Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:31:11+00:00:01
32Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:31:32+00:00:22
41Erik Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:31:38+00:00:28
53Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:31:46+00:00:36
670Søren Wærenskjold
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:32:04+00:00:54
762Mathias Sundquist
Lørenskog CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:32:07+00:00:57
85Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:32:08+00:00:58
966Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:32:08+00:00:58
1016Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:32:51+00:01:41
1163Aksel Fischer Aasheim
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:32:51+00:01:41
12150Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:32:56+00:01:46
13104Vegard Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior00:32:57+00:01:47
14105Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior00:32:57+00:01:47
157Ola Jorde
IK Hero
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:33:07+00:01:57
1692Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:33:18+00:02:08
17161Joakim Fjeld kristoffersen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:33:22+00:02:12
1825Vebjørn Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:33:25+00:02:15
19111Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:33:31+00:02:21
2052Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:33:31+00:02:21
2160Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:33:53+00:02:43
2261Sondre Midtsveen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:33:59+00:02:49
23182Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:34:00+00:02:50
24151Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK
NEDSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:34:01+00:02:51
25180Truls Haugseth
IL ROS Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:34:13+00:03:03
26175Kim Gerhardsen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:34:16+00:03:06
27212Jan Olav Beitmyren
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:34:18+00:03:08
2832Marius Fjeld
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:34:39+00:03:29
2965Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:34:48+00:03:38
30210Kjetil Westgaard
Smaalenene SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:34:51+00:03:41
3194Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:34:52+00:03:42
3298Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:34:53+00:03:43
3372Erik Andre Lier
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:34:53+00:03:43
34181Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:34:53+00:03:43
3559Kristian Klevjer
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:34:58+00:03:48
36243Jon Rye-Johnsen
Nanset IF
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:35:18+00:04:08
37172Håkon Stensbak
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:35:18+00:04:08
3813Kevin Skofteby
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:35:27+00:04:17
3953Jørgen Pettersen
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:35:32+00:04:22
4089Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:35:34+00:04:24
4180Magnus Bjerkestrand Eid
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:35:44+00:04:34
42231Aleksander Bøttger
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:36:00+00:04:50
43189Sven Callaerts
Grenland SK
BELSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:36:03+00:04:53
44153Joachim De Fine
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:36:06+00:04:56
45191Thomas Keilman
Foreningen Frikransen
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:36:11+00:05:01
46187Wilmer Carrero
SK Rye sykkel
VENSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:36:14+00:05:04
4754Christian Edelsteen Buyle
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:36:20+00:05:10
48173Lars Blesvik
Holmenkollen CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:36:24+00:05:14
4914Henrik Myge Gulsrud
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:36:26+00:05:16
50183Lasse Ellefsen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:36:28+00:05:18
51185Kenneth Hoff
Ullensaker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:36:38+00:05:28
5239Anders Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:36:40+00:05:30
53227Magnus Sørbø
Gjerstad IL Sykkelgruppe
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:36:52+00:05:42
54178Jo Daniel Storengen
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:37:02+00:05:52
5568Fabian Glenne
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:37:04+00:05:54
56202Marcus Chard
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:37:13+00:06:03
57203Brynjulf Ågård Spalder
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:37:14+00:06:04
5885Markus Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:37:17+00:06:07
59211Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:37:21+00:06:11
60204Corso Anelli
Bærum OCK
ITASyklekross, Masters M40-4900:37:47+00:06:37
6167Christoffer Gibson
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:37:57+00:06:47
62190Tore Fonn
Eiker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:38:05+00:06:55
6388Sivert Langerud
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:38:08+00:06:58
64102Kasper Steen Enstad
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:38:15+00:07:05
6546Harald Fredrik Tolfsby
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:38:17+00:07:07
6695Erling Horn Svennevik
Follo SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:38:18+00:07:08
6755Thomas Waldorff Nilsberg
IK Hero
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:38:32+00:07:22
68199Ola Høiby
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:38:50+00:07:40
69223Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:38:51+00:07:41
70237Brage Christoffersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:39:15+00:08:05
71244Embret Svestad-Bårdseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:39:27+00:08:17
72171Joachim Wallem Rasmussen
Sykkelklubben Skar Oslo
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:39:41+00:08:31
73216Erik Skoglund Nilsen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:39:43+00:08:33
74226Sebastian K. Larsen
Halden CK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:39:58+00:08:48
75218Harald Nybru
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M60+00:40:09+00:08:59
76177Jens Andre Berentsen
Eidanger IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:42:04+00:10:54
77228Kasper Kjønås Heggø
Førde CK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:44:31+00:13:21
78192Ingar Hillestad
Eiker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:45:28+00:14:18
79219Geir Asbjørn Nilsen
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M60+00:46:53+00:15:43
124Andrea Patricia Coucheron
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, K SeniorFinished
136Berit Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORSyklekross, K juniorFinished
269Eirik Heierstad
Re SK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12Finished
270Elias Gran Hermansen
Re SK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12Finished
268Gjermund Heierstad
Re SK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12Finished
143Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, K15-16Finished
281Herman V. Langedrag
Re SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14Finished
242Ingrid Moe
Bergen Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K SeniorFinished
122Ingvild Gåskjenn
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K SeniorFinished
266Jack Davies-Chard
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12Finished
134Line Marie Gulliksen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, K SeniorFinished
137Mari Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, K juniorFinished
130Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, K SeniorFinished
280Marius innhaug Dahl
Tønsberg CK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12Finished
271Ola Martinius T. Øyum
Re SK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12Finished
144Rikke Steen Enstad
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K15-16Finished
250Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14Finished
128Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K SeniorFinished
179Silje Stensrud
Ullevål SK
NORSyklekross, K SeniorFinished
101Tuva Siggerud
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, K juniorFinished
20Bendik Aas
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
Report errors