Bringebærløpet 2017

Secondary tabs

RankBibAthleteClassTimeGap
152Øivind Bjerkseth
Royal Sportsklubb
NORM23-3400:22:21
247Erik Kjønnø Støa
Ros, IL
M15-1600:24:12+00:01:51
324Anette Johnsen Hundere
Asker Sk. Friidrett
K45-4900:24:54+00:02:33
448Marius Tønder Hansteen
Vollen Ungdomslag
M17-1900:24:58+00:02:37
550Erik Torvbråten
Vollen Ungdomslag
M17-1900:25:26+00:03:05
665Rasmus Thorkildsen
Vollen Ungdomslag
M45-4900:25:42+00:03:21
733Iver Brekke Bruksås
Drøbak-Frogn IL
M13-1400:26:00+00:03:39
8109Øyvind Kvernen
Drøbak-Frogn IL
M45-4900:26:02+00:03:41
946Eirik Hella
Vollen Ungdomslag
M15-1600:26:04+00:03:43
1021Joachim Thorkildsen
K40-4400:26:08+00:03:47
1149Kristoffer Krogh Wetterhus
Akershus krets
M17-1900:26:45+00:04:24
1242Olav Aukan Stenersen
Akershus krets
NORM15-1600:27:00+00:04:39
1355Magnus Følling
Ikano Bank
M35-3900:27:11+00:04:50
1435Einar Haugøy
DIF/Team Eid
M13-1400:27:22+00:05:01
1558Marius Stolp
M40-4400:27:32+00:05:11
1641Fredrik Bruun
Vollen Ungdomslag
M15-1600:28:32+00:06:11
1734Lars Sander Viken
Holmen IF
NORM13-1400:28:40+00:06:19
1851Olav Thorkildsen
Vollen Ungdomslag
M17-1900:28:47+00:06:26
1914Line Brennhaug Nilsen
K35-3900:29:02+00:06:41
2045Herman Brustad
Heggedal IL
M15-1600:29:11+00:06:50
2120Marte Beitnes Johnsen
Vollen Ungdomslag
K35-3900:29:19+00:06:58
22105Soroush Jazari
Asker Fleridrettslag
M23-3400:29:22+00:07:01
2356Rikard Halvorsen
NORM35-3900:29:25+00:07:04
2419Cicilie Dagestad
K35-3900:30:05+00:07:44
2540Mats Tønder Hansteen
Vollen Ungdomslag
M13-1400:30:22+00:08:01
2639Håkon Torvbråten
Vollen Ungdomslag
M13-1400:30:30+00:08:09
272Sara Ekern
Heggedal IL
K15-1600:31:00+00:08:39
2868Tim Lardner
M50-5400:31:18+00:08:57
2911Marianne Fløistad
Statoil BIL
K35-3900:31:35+00:09:14
308Maria Brodin
Fossum IF
K23-3400:31:41+00:09:20
3169Jan Gårderhagen
Vollen Ungdomslag
M55-5900:31:56+00:09:35
32103Karin Sønsteby
Asker Fleridrettslag
K45-4900:32:03+00:09:42
3337Thomas Krogh Wetterhus
Akershus krets
M13-1400:32:12+00:09:51
3416Nicole Due-Tønnessen
K35-3900:32:14+00:09:53
3559Stian Langeland
Vollen Ungdomslag
M40-4400:32:17+00:09:56
3638Magnus Frium Laurendz
VUL
M13-1400:32:23+00:10:02
3763Tore Opheim
Vollen Ungdomslag
M45-4900:32:36+00:10:15
3864Frank Heggen
Akershus krets
M45-4900:32:41+00:10:20
39106Knut Olav Løver Gåderhagen
M23-3400:32:48+00:10:27
407Line Molberg
K23-3400:32:56+00:10:35
4129Sigrun Nygård
Asker skiklubb
K50-5400:32:59+00:10:38
4261Martin Nilsen
Vollen Ungdomslag
M40-4400:33:01+00:10:40
431Tiril T. Fosen
Drøbak-Frogn IL
K13-1400:33:05+00:10:44
4423Katrine Johannesson
K45-4900:33:24+00:11:03
45101Bendik Aasen Frosta
M20-2200:33:27+00:11:06
463Maja Dehli Thorkildsen
Vollen Ungdomslag
K17-1900:34:42+00:12:21
4726Grete Irene Melting
K45-4900:35:21+00:13:00
4825Anne-Perly Eriksen
K45-4900:35:28+00:13:07
4943Anders Grønbrekk
Ås IL
M15-1600:35:32+00:13:11
4962Kjell Laupstad
Vollen Ungdomslag
M40-4400:35:32+00:13:11
51104Lars Olav Løndal
Asker Fleridrettslag
M23-3400:35:49+00:13:28
52108Julia Barkowski
K17-1900:36:44+00:14:23
5318Vibeke Mogstad
Vollen Ungdomslag
K35-3900:36:53+00:14:32
5453Tom Erik Thalberg
M35-3900:37:04+00:14:43
5515Ionela Daha
Bakke IF
K35-3900:37:05+00:14:44
5654Ole Fredrik Syvertsen
M35-3900:37:20+00:14:59
5727Ann Kristin Lillelien
Røyken og Hurum håndball
NORK45-4900:37:38+00:15:17
5860Frode Christiansen
VUL
M40-4400:38:49+00:16:28
5913Pille Urmsalu
K35-3900:39:41+00:17:20
6057Thomas Keilman
NORM35-3900:39:43+00:17:22
61107Axel Strand
M15-1600:40:28+00:18:07
6228Christin Hellerud
K50-5400:40:33+00:18:12
6336Iben Sande
Akershus krets
M13-1400:40:54+00:18:33
64102Per Fossum
Asker Fleridrettslag
M70-7400:42:23+00:20:02
654Martine Myrbo Hoff
Akimi Runners
K23-3400:42:26+00:20:05
6632Aleksander Stolp
M13-1400:42:52+00:20:31
675Karina Starup
Akimi runners
K23-3400:43:37+00:21:16
6812Liv Karin Løberg
K35-3900:43:38+00:21:17
6967Lasse Løberg
Raketten:)
M50-5400:44:45+00:22:24
7017Ingun Lund
Kjelsås IL
K35-3900:45:32+00:23:11
7122Yolanda Exposito
K40-4400:45:47+00:23:26
729Ishanka Strand
K23-3400:47:42+00:25:21
7210Camilla Bentzen
K23-3400:47:42+00:25:21
7431Håkon Bråthen Børve
Vollen Ungdomslag
M13-1400:49:05+00:26:44
7570Rolf Nielsen
IBM
M75+00:58:34+00:36:13
7630Ingjerd Graff Schjetne
Øvre Sigdal IL
K55-5901:00:38+00:38:17
776Sigrun Tovsrud
Øvre Sigdal IL
K23-3401:10:38+00:48:17
418Abid Raja
M40-44DNS
240Adele Brennhaug Arntzen
BarneløpDNS
311Adrian Følling
Slemmestad
BarneløpDNS
345Adrian Refsnes
Akershus krets
BarneløpDNS
445Alexander Landa
BarneløpDNS
410Alexander Loe-Dahl
BarneløpDNS
291Alexander Mcdowall
BarneløpDNS
255Alma Bækvold
Akershus krets
BarneløpDNS
270Amalie Sophie Opheim
Vollen Ungdomslag
BarneløpDNS
259Amelia Løberg Grymyr
Røa IL
BarneløpDNS
212Amelie Rasch-Eklund
Akershus krets
BarneløpDNS
332Anders Kippenes
Vollen Ungdomslag
BarneløpDNS
434Anders Klinkenberg
BarneløpDNS
333Andreas Gråthen
Vollen Ungdomslag
BarneløpDNS
328Andreas Sæbø Istad
BarneløpDNS
265Angelina Exposito Westby
Vollen Ungdomslag
BarneløpDNS
207Anna Cecilia Heggen
Akershus krets
BarneløpDNS
423Anna Lucia
BarneløpDNS
417Anne-line Liljeborg
K40-44DNS
288Ask Eidem Bjørnstad
Akershus krets
BarneløpDNS
405Astrid Haug Sørensen
BarneløpDNS
403Astrid Rådberg
BarneløpDNS
243Aurora Myren Furre
Vollen Ungdomslag
BarneløpDNS
Report errors