Nissan-Cup 2010 - Ritt 8: Holmen v/Asker CK

Secondary tabs

RankBibAthleteClassTimeGap
11116Mathias Tefre
IF Frøy
M1100:08:34,6
21101Trym Bern Hansen
SK RYE
NORM1100:08:43,2+00:00:08,6
31119Markus Berg
Follo SK
NORM1100:08:57,3+00:00:22,7
41102Håvard Moseby
SK RYE
NORM1100:09:03,4+00:00:28,8
51109Oskar Tronnsønn Skjerstad
Nittedal CK
M1100:09:17,9+00:00:43,3
61010Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL - Sykkel
NORM1000:09:38,8+00:01:04,2
71115Erik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM1100:09:59,3+00:01:24,7
81112Anders Lervik
Asker CK
M1100:10:00,8+00:01:26,2
91125Ola Jåvold Landmark
BOC
M1100:10:05,6+00:01:31,0
102108Tuva Ertzaas Granøien
BOC
NORK1100:10:06,3+00:01:31,7
111012Håvard Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1000:10:13,0+00:01:38,4
121013Andreas Unhjem Smith
Asker CK
NORM1000:10:13,7+00:01:39,1
132109Mina Claussen
BOC
K1100:10:20,5+00:01:45,9
141018Fabian Strøm
IF Frøy
NORM1000:10:29,5+00:01:54,9
151041Per Clemet Wisløff
Holmen langrenn
M1000:10:30,0+00:01:55,4
161104Herman Bjerke
SK RYE
NORM1100:10:38,5+00:02:03,9
172101Maren Aarthun Wangen
Bjørndal IF
NORK1100:10:39,1+00:02:04,5
181138Fredrik Zupfer
IF Frøy
M1100:10:40,6+00:02:06,0
191009Håkon Pilvik
Drøbak SK
NORM1000:10:43,2+00:02:08,6
201030Andre Windelstad
M1000:10:47,9+00:02:13,3
211105Nikolai Jones Arnesen
SK RYE
M1100:10:51,3+00:02:16,7
221036Simon A Holstad
DRØBAK
M1000:10:56,4+00:02:21,8
231123Ole-herman Bergby
Nittedal CK
NORM1100:11:00,0+00:02:25,4
241124Petter, Lie Håkenrud
Asker CK
M1100:11:06,9+00:02:32,3
251050Håkon Wiksaas
M1000:11:07,7+00:02:33,1
261106Timian Strømdahl Fossli
SK RYE
M1100:11:15,7+00:02:41,1
271014Thorstein Solvang
Asker CK
M1000:11:18,6+00:02:44,0
281023Anders Christian Bjørtomt
BOC
M1000:11:33,3+00:02:58,7
291032Martin Vang Dahl
SK RYE
M1000:11:38,6+00:03:04,0
301122Isak Svarstad Carlsen
Asker CK
M1100:11:41,4+00:03:06,8
311135Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon Ck
NORM1100:11:43,0+00:03:08,4
321020Sondre Sørum Smette
BOC
M1000:11:43,3+00:03:08,7
332105Kaja Gabrielsen
Asker CK
NORK1100:11:44,0+00:03:09,4
341034Even Larsen Lunsæter
IF Frøy
M1000:11:44,1+00:03:09,5
352112Eira Torsteinsen
boc
K1100:11:53,9+00:03:19,3
361110Eilert Blomkvist
Asker CK
M1100:12:00,9+00:03:26,3
372106Elen Katle Fleten
Asker CK
NORK1100:12:02,3+00:03:27,7
382111Martine Fosmo Nyberg
BOC
K1100:12:03,5+00:03:28,9
391045Iver Barlinn Korvald
IL Heming
M1000:12:04,9+00:03:30,3
401118Eirik Wattne Andsem
BOC
M1100:12:14,4+00:03:39,8
412104Lisa Sivertsen Bruheim
Asker CK
K1100:12:26,1+00:03:51,5
422001Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK RYE
NORK1000:12:30,1+00:03:55,5
432110Henriette Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK1100:12:37,8+00:04:03,2
441004Øzcan Veseloski
SK RYE
M1000:12:49,1+00:04:14,5
451053Sigurd Glad
SK RYE
M1000:12:51,5+00:04:16,9
451139Carsten Skipper Grønli
Asker CK
M1100:12:51,5+00:04:16,9
471144Sindre Ormset
IF Frøy
M1100:12:58,3+00:04:23,7
481017Hans Olav Nøbben
Asker CK
NORM1000:13:06,3+00:04:31,7
491028Linn Mei Waaler
DRØBAK
K1000:13:41,0+00:05:06,4
501011Marius Smaaskjær
Soon Ck
M1000:14:08,7+00:05:34,1
512005Hege Pettersen
boc
K1000:14:34,5+00:05:59,9
521042Thomas Haugen De Lange
BOC
M1000:15:24,0+00:06:49,4
531210Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon Ck
NORM1200:15:32,5+00:06:57,9
541216Ådne Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL - Sykkel
NORM1200:15:38,1+00:07:03,5
552103Emilie Babik Vistung
Nittedal CK
K1100:15:45,3+00:07:10,7
561215Petter Bergmann
Konnerud IL - Sykkel
NORM1200:16:10,4+00:07:35,8
571015Morten Sund
Asker CK
M1000:16:22,3+00:07:47,7
581052Henrik W. Borge
SK RYE
M1000:16:39,4+00:08:04,8
591029Sindre Fjellhaug
SK RYE
M1000:16:42,1+00:08:07,5
602002Katharina Sommerfelt
SK RYE
NORK1000:16:46,0+00:08:11,4
612010Ingrid Woldseth
Asker CK
K1000:16:48,6+00:08:14,0
622004Johanne Dahl Norland
SK RYE
NORK1000:17:08,9+00:08:34,3
631220Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORM1200:17:58,9+00:09:24,3
641218Tobias Fromreide
Asker CK
M1200:18:35,4+00:10:00,8
651202Jørgen Strømstad Sunde
SK RYE
NORM1200:18:39,3+00:10:04,7
661255Sander Reinsvollsveen
Asker CK
M1200:18:40,7+00:10:06,1
672211Ingvild Gåskjenn
Horten og omegn CK
K1200:19:14,4+00:10:39,8
682207Ida Troengen
HOC
K1200:19:23,3+00:10:48,7
692215Tiril Liverud Knudsen
Konnerud IL - Sykkel
K1200:19:25,2+00:10:50,6
701230Georg Henden Kaasen
BOC
M1200:19:25,6+00:10:51,0
711212Bror Oscar Bjørneset
Soon Ck
M1200:19:30,7+00:10:56,1
721238Ludvik A Holstad
drøbak
NORM1200:19:31,3+00:10:56,7
731201Henning Åsheim
SK RYE
NORM1200:19:39,0+00:11:04,4
741237Fritiof Mørk
IF Frøy
M1200:19:51,5+00:11:16,9
751103Tinius Gadderud
SK RYE
NORM1100:19:56,5+00:11:21,9
761246Aslak Haarr Jølstad
BOC
M1200:20:06,3+00:11:31,7
771244Ted Johansson
IF Frøy
M1200:20:13,7+00:11:39,1
781217Jonas Nordhøy Kristensen
Asker CK
M1200:20:14,5+00:11:39,9
791239Simen Holter Berger
dalen
M1200:20:21,5+00:11:46,9
802208Aurora Kildahl
Asker CK
K1200:20:24,2+00:11:49,6
812206Marte Berg Edseth
SK RYE
K1200:20:27,5+00:11:52,9
821245Christian Hæreid
Kongsberg IF
M1200:21:28,3+00:12:53,7
831214Robin Jangefelt
Nittedal CK
M1200:21:45,7+00:13:11,1
842202Helene Hamre Liberg
Asker CK
K1200:22:10,7+00:13:36,1
851231Jacob Brenna Christophersen
boc
NORM1200:22:11,4+00:13:36,8
861204Håkon Amundsen
SK RYE
NORM1200:22:47,1+00:14:12,5
871387Mattis Stenshagen
Lillehammer CK
M13-1400:23:07,9+00:14:33,3
881320Erik Hægstad
Fiskum IL - sykkel
NORM13-1400:23:09,0+00:14:34,4
891360Eirik Josten
Lillehammer CK
M13-1400:23:15,0+00:14:40,4
901205Jens Bergmann
SK RYE
NORM1200:23:30,8+00:14:56,2
911316Sebastian Kjær
IF Frøy
NORM13-1400:24:01,7+00:15:27,1
921227Felix Skarboe Rønningen
BOC
M1200:24:27,7+00:15:53,1
931248Henrik Abrahamsen
SK RYE
M1200:24:56,2+00:16:21,6
941354Jørgen Johan Bjørtomt
BOC
M13-1400:25:04,6+00:16:30,0
951349Henrik Furu
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM13-1400:25:05,4+00:16:30,8
961321Sander Smaaskjær
Soon Ck
NORM13-1400:25:28,3+00:16:53,7
971329Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:25:32,3+00:16:57,7
981312Einar Akselsen
Sarpsborg Sykleklubb
NORM13-1400:25:34,8+00:17:00,2
991302Erling Moseby
SK RYE
NORM13-1400:25:52,6+00:17:18,0
1001370Petter August Brandborg
SK RYE
M13-1400:26:26,4+00:17:51,8
Report errors