Ullensaker CK Sykkelkarusell #2

Secondary tabs

RankBibAthleteClassTimeGap
1808Christian Olaus Sween
Eidsvoll SK
NORM11-1200:13:30,9
2815Theodor Stokke-Fagervold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:13:31,1+00:00:00,2
3806Henrik Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:13:31,9+00:00:01,0
3816Jacob Nilsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:13:31,9+00:00:01,0
5813Trygve Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM11-1200:13:32,4+00:00:01,5
6809Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK
NORM11-1200:13:32,5+00:00:01,6
7814Vilde Finset
Nesodden SK
NORK11-1200:13:34,2+00:00:03,3
8786Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy
NORM13-1400:39:15,8+00:25:44,9
9797Torgeir Hanebrekke Fjellsøy
RomeriksŒsen SK
NORM13-1400:39:16,3+00:25:45,4
10782William Marinius Solberg
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:39:16,5+00:25:45,6
11779Nicolai Dahlen Guntvedt
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:39:16,8+00:25:45,9
12778Håkon Linner Tronsrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:39:16,9+00:25:46,0
13777Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK13-1400:39:17,4+00:25:46,5
14950Emil Øfsti Berg-Jacobsen
ASKER
NORM13-1400:39:17,6+00:25:46,7
15770Axel Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:39:17,7+00:25:46,8
16787Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy
NORM13-1400:39:17,8+00:25:46,9
17781Trym Brennsæter
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:39:18,0+00:25:47,1
18790Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy
NORM13-1400:39:18,4+00:25:47,5
19796Gaute Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM13-1400:39:18,6+00:25:47,7
20773Halvard Holen
CK Nittedal
NORM13-1400:39:18,7+00:25:47,8
21771Jonathan Lindblad
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:39:18,8+00:25:47,9
22769Jørn Ihlen Hunvik
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:39:19,1+00:25:48,2
23780Benjamin Nyrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:39:19,9+00:25:49,0
24785Ola Daniel Johannessen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-1400:39:20,3+00:25:49,4
25802Trym Bjørner Westgaard Holther
Smaalenene SK
NORM13-1400:39:23,5+00:25:52,6
26791Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy
NORM13-1400:40:35,5+00:27:04,6
27783Eline Skjevdal
Follo SK
NORK13-1400:41:36,7+00:28:05,8
28801August Skjolden
Smaalenene SK
NORM13-1400:42:32,1+00:29:01,2
29798Celine Madeleine Braaten
SK Rye sykkel
NORK13-1400:45:31,8+00:32:00,9
29799Kristian Thommesen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:45:31,8+00:32:00,9
31761Vegard Stokke
IF Frøy
NORM15-1601:05:45,3+00:52:14,4
32949Sivert Svardal
BLAKER
NORM15-1601:15:58,9+01:02:28,0
33764Embret Svestad-Bårdseng
IF Frøy
NORM15-1601:15:59,6+01:02:28,7
34768Sander Myhre Sauge
Bingsfoss SK
NORM15-1601:15:59,7+01:02:28,8
35766Noah Ratvik Berger
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-1601:15:59,8+01:02:28,9
36759Sivert Botten
Hadeland CK
NORM15-1601:16:00,4+01:02:29,5
37756Ståle Nilsen
CK Nittedal
NORM15-1601:16:00,7+01:02:29,8
38754Martin Bratlien Andersen
CK Nittedal
NORM15-1601:16:01,2+01:02:30,3
39751Fredrik Røise Bade
Bærum OCK
NORM15-1601:16:01,4+01:02:30,5
40946Ådne Finset
NESODDTANGEN
NORM15-1601:16:01,5+01:02:30,6
41755Julie Berg Sjøbrend
CK Nittedal
NORK15-1601:16:01,9+01:02:31,0
42757Hedda Kristiansen
CK Nittedal
NORK15-1601:16:02,2+01:02:31,3
43753Kristian Bade
Bærum OCK
NORM15-1601:16:02,3+01:02:31,4
44937Christoffer Nordal Nøst
CK Nittedal
NORM15-1601:17:38,9+01:04:08,0
818Emrik Jakobsen
Follo SK
NORM1000:14:51,1
820Henriette Stokke
IF Frøy
NORK1000:13:37,8
819Jacob Hoel
Follo SK
NORM1000:14:20,4
821Linus Kirkemo-Heinen
Ullensaker CK
NORM1000:16:13,6
817Mathias Nyrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM1000:14:20,3
Report errors