Landeveiscup 2017 - Ritt 7: Ronde Van Vestkant - fellesstart (Bærum OCK)

Secondary tabs

RankBibAthleteClassTimeGap
1138Vilde Finset
Nesodden SK
NORK11-1200:18:35
2137Julie Bjerga
Grimstad SK
NORK11-1200:18:51+00:00:16
3159Theodor Stokke-Fagervold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:34:57+00:16:22
4168Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK13-1400:34:59+00:16:24
5144Henrik Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:35:00+00:16:25
6162Mats Lund Sjøen
Smaalenene SK
NORM11-1200:35:04+00:16:29
6411Mikkel Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:35:04+00:16:29
8425Anders Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM11-1200:35:08+00:16:33
9143Kornelius Christiansen
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORM11-1200:35:09+00:16:34
10423Celine Madeleine Braaten
SK Rye sykkel
NORK13-1400:35:11+00:16:36
11169Eline Skjevdal
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORK13-1400:35:39+00:17:04
12152Theodor Tiedemann Bjørge
Grenland SK
NORM11-1200:37:42+00:19:07
13384Sander Blikken Halfdansen
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORM11-1200:37:51+00:19:16
1444Trygve Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM11-1200:38:10+00:19:35
15154Victor Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM11-1200:38:29+00:19:54
16415Jacob Nilsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:39:36+00:21:01
17164Ingvild Svardal
Bingsfoss SK
NORK13-1400:39:51+00:21:16
18163Herman Sander Bjerke Adolfsen
Smaalenene SK
NORM11-1200:40:36+00:22:01
19434Kristoffer Gullhav
Asker CK
NORM11-1200:40:39+00:22:04
20153Vetle Gravdal Tveten
Grenland SK
NORM11-1200:42:04+00:23:29
21145Peder Olafsen Eriksson
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:43:11+00:24:36
22203Even Thorvaldsen
Ottestad IL
NORM13-1400:59:25+00:40:50
23416Ola Daniel Johannessen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-1400:59:25+00:40:50
24413Trym Brennsæter
Eidsvoll SK / Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:59:25+00:40:50
25182Nicolai Dahlen Guntvedt
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:59:30+00:40:55
26172Fredrik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:59:32+00:40:57
27215Oliver Aukland
Tønsberg CK
NORM13-1400:59:35+00:41:00
28386Ola Sylling
Ringerike SK
NORM13-1400:59:36+00:41:01
29179Halvard Holen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM13-1400:59:36+00:41:01
304Jørn Ihlen Hunvik
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:59:41+00:41:06
31189Sindre Hansen
Grimstad SK
NORM13-1400:59:42+00:41:07
32414Trym Bjørner Westgaard Holther
Smaalenene SK / SSK
NORM13-1400:59:47+00:41:12
33188Kasper Kjønås Heggø
Førde CK
NORM13-1400:59:48+00:41:13
34391Andreas Pjåka
Ringerike SK
M13-1400:59:52+00:41:17
35190Sebastian K. Larsen
Halden CK
NORM13-1400:59:54+00:41:19
35208Johannes Kulset
Ringerike SK
NORM13-1400:59:54+00:41:19
35394William Marinius Solberg
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:59:54+00:41:19
3885August Skjolden
Smaalenene SK
NORM13-1400:59:57+00:41:22
38176Axel Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:59:57+00:41:22
40410Håkon Linner Tronsrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1401:00:08+00:41:33
41212Johannes Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1401:01:31+00:42:56
42185Mads Leander Fredriksen
Eiker CK
NORM13-1401:01:38+00:43:03
43191Jon Olav Eriksøn
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM13-1401:02:14+00:43:39
44178Jonathan Lindblad
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1401:02:59+00:44:24
4583Gaute Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM13-1401:04:35+00:46:00
46390Halvor Dolven
Asker CK
NORM13-1401:04:42+00:46:07
47211Jørgen Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1401:04:58+00:46:23
48207Erik Alsos
Ringerike SK
M13-1401:05:19+00:46:44
49385Herman Blikken Halfdansen
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORM13-1401:06:43+00:48:08
50417Emil Øfsti Berg-Jacobsen
Asker CK
NORM13-1401:09:18+00:50:43
51396Tinus Aarstadberg
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM13-1401:09:31+00:50:56
52393Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK15-1601:09:40+00:51:05
53422Kristian Thommesen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1401:12:30+00:53:55
54206Marvin Larsen Ringsjø
Ringerike SK
NORM13-1401:14:52+00:56:17
55236Dennis Gråsvold
Grenland SK
NORM15-1601:20:32+01:01:57
56227Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORM15-1601:21:02+01:02:27
56387Preben Syversen
Grenland SK
NORM15-1601:21:02+01:02:27
58238Henrik Teslo Fjellheim
Hadeland CK
NORM15-1601:24:59+01:06:24
59245Thor Herman Kvamme
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Lillehammer
NORM15-1601:25:07+01:06:32
60229Kristian Bade
Bærum OCK
NORM15-1601:25:16+01:06:41
60399Sivert Botten
Hadeland CK / Hadeland CK
NORM15-1601:25:16+01:06:41
62244Embret Svestad-Bårdseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1601:25:18+01:06:43
63252Martin Lund Sjøen
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-1601:29:07+01:10:32
64241Sondre Peder Kristensen
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM15-1601:29:37+01:11:02
65243Felix Tobiasson Reinemo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1601:29:40+01:11:05
66251Marius Christoffersen
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-1601:29:47+01:11:12
67398Jonas Korsbøen Andersen
Modum CK
NORM15-1601:32:02+01:13:27
68436Sivert Svardal
Bingsfoss SK
NORM15-1601:32:04+01:13:29
69437Marius B Pedersen
Bingsfoss SK
NORM15-1601:33:56+01:15:21
70254Natalie Irene Midtsveen
Ringerike SK
NORK junior01:36:15+01:17:40
71312Therese Sætre Løfsgaard
CK Oslofjord
NORK senior01:36:17+01:17:42
72228Andreas Myrene Vågenes
Bærum OCK
NORM15-1601:36:24+01:17:49
73314Hedda Samsing
Eiker CK
NORK senior01:36:28+01:17:53
74426Magnus Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM15-1601:36:32+01:17:57
75317Martine Bjerke Sundby
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK senior01:39:42+01:21:07
76290Rasmus Børset Westad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM junior01:40:07+01:21:32
77274Ådne Ihle
Glåmdal SK
NORM junior01:40:12+01:21:37
78307Magnus Brynsrud
SK Rye sykkel
NORM junior01:40:14+01:21:39
79272Mikkel Eide
Glåmdal SK
NORM junior01:40:24+01:21:49
80281Vegard Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM junior01:40:28+01:21:53
81301Andre Heggø
Ringerike SK
NORM junior01:40:29+01:21:54
82304Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM junior01:40:29+01:21:54
83288Ådne Holter
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM junior01:40:32+01:21:57
84293Runar Sekse
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM junior01:40:32+01:21:57
85266Mathias Skretteberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORM junior01:40:34+01:21:59
86260Mikal Dyngeland Vik
Fana IL Sykkel
NORM junior01:40:35+01:22:00
87257Marcus Korsnes
Bærum OCK
NORM junior01:40:36+01:22:01
88291Andre Drege
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM junior01:40:41+01:22:06
89263Petter Sørensen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM junior01:40:44+01:22:09
90271Audun Haugen
Glåmdal SK
NORM junior01:41:02+01:22:27
91259Andreas Hatlestad
Fana IL Sykkel / Fana IL sykkel
NORM junior01:41:03+01:22:28
92232Ståle Nilsen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM15-16+1 lap
93247Ådne Finset
Nesodden SK
NORM15-16+1 lap
94310Christian Bergsjø
Tønsberg CK
NORM junior01:45:36+01:27:01
95286Daniel Årnes
Kristiansands Cykleklubb / Kck
NORM junior01:45:54+01:27:19
96306Hugo Olov Harnæs
SK Rye sykkel
SWEM junior01:46:10+01:27:35
97278Kristian Høvås
Grenland SK
NORM junior01:46:10+01:27:35
98297Magnus Kulset
Ringerike SK
NORM junior01:46:10+01:27:35
99262Sakarias Løland
Fana IL Sykkel / Fana IL sykkel
NORM junior01:46:11+01:27:36
100267Ole Martin Aasen Tjønneland
Førde CK / Fana IL sykkel
NORM junior01:46:12+01:27:37
Report errors