Landeveiscup 2017 - Ritt 9: Gateritt Ski (Drømtorp, Follo SK)

Secondary tabs

RankBibAthleteClassTimeGap
1244Embret Svestad-Bårdseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:11:53
2437Marius B Pedersen
Bingsfoss SK
NORM15-1600:11:53
3436Sivert Svardal
Bingsfoss SK
NORM15-1600:11:54+00:00:01
44Jørn Ihlen Hunvik
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:12:01+00:00:08
5112Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:12:01+00:00:08
6182Nicolai Dahlen Guntvedt
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:12:02+00:00:09
6428William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM13-1400:12:02+00:00:09
8419Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:12:02+00:00:09
9413Trym Brennsæter
Eidsvoll SK / Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:12:02+00:00:09
1085August Skjolden
Smaalenene SK
NORM13-1400:12:02+00:00:09
11414Trym Bjørner Westgaard Holther
Smaalenene SK / SSK
NORM13-1400:12:02+00:00:09
12410Håkon Linner Tronsrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:12:02+00:00:09
13115Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:12:02+00:00:09
14389Benjamin Nyrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:12:02+00:00:09
15416Ola Daniel Johannessen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-1400:12:02+00:00:09
16426Magnus Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM15-1600:12:17+00:00:24
17232Ståle Nilsen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM15-1600:12:17+00:00:24
1883Gaute Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM13-1400:12:39+00:00:46
19429Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:13:10+00:01:17
20247Ådne Finset
Nesodden SK
NORM15-1600:13:19+00:01:26
21186Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM13-1400:13:20+00:01:27
22430Kevin Touya
Bingsfoss SK / Bingsfoss SK
NORM13-1400:13:22+00:01:29
23159Theodor Stokke-Fagervold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:14:26+00:02:33
24169Eline Skjevdal
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORK13-1400:14:26+00:02:33
25415Jacob Nilsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:14:27+00:02:34
25424Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK13-1400:14:27+00:02:34
27150Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM11-1200:14:27+00:02:34
28411Mikkel Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:14:27+00:02:34
29148Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM11-1200:14:27+00:02:34
29168Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK13-1400:14:27+00:02:34
31425Anders Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM11-1200:14:27+00:02:34
3244Trygve Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM11-1200:14:27+00:02:34
33120Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK13-1400:14:28+00:02:35
34423Celine Madeleine Braaten
SK Rye sykkel
NORK13-1400:14:28+00:02:35
35136Hedda Steine Gulholm
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORK11-1200:14:28+00:02:35
36422Kristian Thommesen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:14:32+00:02:39
37149Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM11-1200:14:47+00:02:54
38434Kristoffer Gullhav
Asker CK
NORM11-1200:15:19+00:03:26
39138Vilde Finset
Nesodden SK
NORK11-1200:15:20+00:03:27
40139Birk Lilleheier
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM11-1200:15:41+00:03:48
41432Alexander Sevaldsen Dinning
Follo SK
NORM11-1200:15:56+00:04:03
125Henriette Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1000:15:46
418Jacob Hoel
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1000:15:18
412Kristian Heggelund Dahl
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1000:15:28
388Mathias Nyrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM1000:15:42
433Tobias Askildsen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1000:18:26
431Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14Finished
409Mia Christine Isdahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK15-16Lisens/Påmelding?
427Oliver Melsom-Johansen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM11-12DNF
19Startnummer 19
Bærum OCK KM Master 2016Lisens/Påmelding?
24Startnummer 24 mangler
Lisens/Påmelding?
25Startnummer 25
Bærum OCK KM Master 2016Lisens/Påmelding?
64Startnummer 64
Bærum OCK KM Master 2016Lisens/Påmelding?
408Aksel Halvorsen Grimstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-12DNS
32Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
147Christian Olaus Sween
Eidsvoll SK
NORM11-12DNS
234Eirik Sundli Næss
Eidsvoll SK / Eidsvoll SK
NORM15-16DNS
417Emil Øfsti Berg-Jacobsen
Asker CK
NORM13-14DNS
243Felix Tobiasson Reinemo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
179Halvard Holen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM13-14DNS
306Hugo Olov Harnæs
SK Rye sykkel
SWEM juniorDNS
156Ivar Elias Gunnarrud
Nesodden SK / Nesodden SK
NORM11-12DNS
309Jakob Opland
SK Rye sykkel
NORM juniorDNS
242Jesper Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
308Johannes Borud Andresen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM juniorDNS
218Julie Berg Sjøbrend
Cykleklubben Nittedal
K15-16DNS
211Jørgen Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
304Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM juniorDNS
307Magnus Brynsrud
SK Rye sykkel
NORM juniorDNS
233Martin Bratlien Andersen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM15-16DNS
37Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
249Mathias Sandberg Kristiansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
38Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
250Noah Ratvik Berger
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
145Peder Olafsen Eriksson
Bærum OCK
NORM11-12DNS
384Sander Blikken Halfdansen
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORM11-12DNS
167Sara Kristine Ulvang
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK13-14DNS
201Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
399Sivert Botten
Hadeland CK / Hadeland CK
NORM15-16DNS
146Thomas Charles Eriksen
Bærum OCK
NORM11-12DNS
393Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK15-16DNS
209Torgeir Hanebrekke Fjellsøy
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM13-14DNS
394William Marinius Solberg
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-14DNS
42Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
131Emrik Jakobsen
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM10DNS
435Oliver Johannes Evensen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM10DNS
Report errors