Soon Bike day(s) - Soon bike day XCO (17+ år, UCI cat 2)

Secondary tabs

RankBibAthleteClassTimeGap
1591Gjertrud Bø
Soon CK
NORK Master 55-5900:53:17
2351Magnus Cederholm
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Master 35-3900:54:57+00:01:40
3401Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal Sykleklubb
NORM Master 40-4400:56:24+00:03:07
4454Colin Eick
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Master 45-4900:56:40+00:03:23
5453Ole Martin Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM Master 45-4900:56:57+00:03:40
6451Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Master 45-4900:57:05+00:03:48
7304Jørgen Ertnes
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORM Master 30-3400:58:17+00:05:00
8352Stian Andre Nordli
Lørenskog CK
NORM Master 35-3900:59:31+00:06:14
9303Marcel Marek
--- ingen klubb --- / Superior Riders
CZEM Master 30-3401:01:21+00:08:04
10403Odd Ivar Lindløv
Moss CK
NORM Master 40-4401:02:01+00:08:44
11501Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Master 50-5401:02:27+00:09:10
12302Asbjørn Hoel Winnje
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Master 30-3401:03:02+00:09:45
13353Lars Thomas Olsen Paulshus
Moss CK
NORM Master 35-3901:05:32+00:12:15
14301Marius Bekkevold
Halden CK
NORM Master 30-3401:06:09+00:12:52
15502Arve Austad
Lørenskog CK
NORM Master 50-5401:08:30+00:15:13
16452Bjørn Færaas
Bokn Sykkelklubb
NORM Master 45-4901:09:13+00:15:56
17101Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite01:10:44+00:17:27
18129Vilgot Lindh
--- ingen klubb --- / Härnösands CK
SWEM Junior elite01:10:59+00:17:42
19232Tuva Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK Junior elite01:11:31+00:18:14
20235Berit Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORK Junior elite01:12:27+00:19:10
21103Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORM Junior elite01:12:29+00:19:12
22130Jakub Sarota
--- ingen klubb ---
SWEM Junior elite01:13:28+00:20:11
23102Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM Junior elite01:13:51+00:20:34
24105Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite01:13:52+00:20:35
25233Siri Aarthun Hodnesdal
Hafrsfjord SK
NORK Junior elite01:14:32+00:21:15
26109Sondre Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Junior elite01:15:49+00:22:32
27112Magnus Myrvold
Solør CK
NORM Junior elite01:15:52+00:22:35
28237Dorthe Larsen
Dalane SK
NORK Junior elite01:16:06+00:22:49
29108Jan Erik Kørra
Solør CK
NORM Junior elite01:16:12+00:22:55
30104Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite01:16:12+00:22:55
31117Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM Junior elite01:16:46+00:23:29
32231Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK Junior elite01:17:17+00:24:00
33128Edvin Lindh
--- ingen klubb ---
SWEM Junior elite01:17:29+00:24:12
34234Johanne Dahl Norland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK Junior elite01:18:07+00:24:50
35238Hedvig Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK Junior elite01:18:31+00:25:14
36121Simen Aannerud Gulbrandsen
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM Junior elite01:18:39+00:25:22
37111Fabian Glenne
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite01:19:35+00:26:18
38236Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK Junior elite01:20:02+00:26:45
39118Tobias Wilhelmsen
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite01:20:09+00:26:52
40239Pernille Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK Junior elite01:20:24+00:27:07
41122gard brovold
IL Heming
NORM Junior elite01:20:42+00:27:25
42110Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK
NORM Junior elite01:21:22+00:28:05
43203Linn Gustafzzon
--- ingen klubb --- / Team ormsalva athletic club
SWEK senior elite01:23:28+00:30:11
44201Elisabeth Sveum
SK Rye sykkel
NORK senior elite01:25:39+00:32:22
45204Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK senior elite01:28:30+00:35:13
46123Magnus Sørli
Svelvik SK
NORM Junior elite01:29:12+00:35:55
47205Sylvi Sommer
SK Rye sykkel
NORK senior elite01:30:34+00:37:17
48210Else Bratteland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK senior elite01:31:04+00:37:47
49209Martine Stenbro
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK senior elite01:31:24+00:38:07
50208Anna Stray Rongve
CK Haugaland
NORK senior elite01:35:18+00:42:01
511Eskil Evensen-Lie
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM Senior elite01:35:45+00:42:28
522Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORM Senior elite01:36:28+00:43:11
53207Sara Öberg
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Serneke Allebike CK
SWEK senior elite01:37:28+00:44:11
544Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM Senior elite01:38:36+00:45:19
556Eirik Pettersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite01:39:04+00:45:47
56211Celine Gees Solheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK senior elite01:40:46+00:47:29
5717Erik Kay
Follo SK
NORM Senior elite01:43:06+00:49:49
589Sigurd Mellemsæter
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite01:44:40+00:51:23
598Magnus Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite01:46:52+00:53:35
6010Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Senior elite01:50:28+00:57:11
615Ådne Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM Senior elite01:51:48+00:58:31
62120Sindre Skaug
Halden CK
NORM Junior elite+1 lap
63127Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior elite+1 lap
6411Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Senior elite+1 lap
6513Robin Færaas
Bokn Sykkelklubb
NORM Senior elite+1 lap
6618Harald Fredrik Tolfsby
Bærum OCK
NORM Senior elite+2 lap
113Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NORM Junior eliteDNF
12Jakob Deraas Grimsgaard
TVK
NORM Senior eliteDNF
115Sander Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Junior eliteDNF
455Øyvind Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM Master 45-49DNF
116Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior eliteDNS
404Atle Stubberud
Soon CK
NORM Master 40-44DNS
16August Juritsen Kolbjørnsen
Eiker-Kvikk, IF
NORM Senior eliteDNS
114Esten Lund Vingen
Gauldal SK
NORM Junior eliteDNS
1701Fabian Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM sport 17+DNS
125Henrik Johnsrud
Soon CK
NORM Junior eliteDNS
124Håkon Jørstad Larsen
Svelvik SK
NORM Junior eliteDNS
202Ingrid Sofie Bøe Jacobsen
Halden CK / Birk Sport Racing powered by Abax
NORK senior eliteDNS
126Jakob Bruun Tørnby
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM Junior eliteDNS
15Joakim Fjeld kristoffersen
Bærum OCK
NORM Senior eliteDNS
402Lars Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM Master 40-44DNS
14Marius Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK / Birk Sport Racing powered by Abax
NORM Senior eliteDNS
7Markus Eid Mellegård
Sarpsborg SK
NORM Senior eliteDNS
3Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK / SWIX Hard Rocx
NORM Senior eliteDNS
504Per-Ivar Weydahl
Ottadalen SK
NORM Master 50-54DNS
503Ron-Werner Waatsveen
Cykle Klubben Øst
NORM Master 50-54DNS
107Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Junior eliteDNS
206Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORK senior eliteDNS
119Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM Junior eliteDNS
106Tormod Weydahl
Ottadalen SK
NORM Junior eliteDNS
Report errors