Lillehammer MTB 2017 - NC 9 Rundbane XCC (Uci cat 3)

Secondary tabs

RankBibAthleteClassTimeGap
11101Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:12:45
21102Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:12:50+00:00:05
31104Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:13:02+00:00:17
41105Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM 11-1200:14:03+00:01:18
51103Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:14:04+00:01:19
61106markus Rindli
Follo SK
NORM 11-1200:14:21+00:01:36
71114Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK
NORM 11-1200:14:33+00:01:48
81108Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:14:35+00:01:50
91112Aksel LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:14:38+00:01:53
101110Nikolai Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:14:50+00:02:05
111107Magnus Vegstø Tegneby
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:14:54+00:02:09
121113William Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM 11-1200:15:09+00:02:24
131111Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM 11-1200:15:23+00:02:38
141109Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:15:27+00:02:42
151117Håvard Øiom
Ringerike SK
NORM 11-1200:15:31+00:02:46
162181Hedda Steine Gulholm
Follo SK
NORK 11-1200:15:37+00:02:52
171115Thomas Lysaker Botilsrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:16:06+00:03:21
181128Birk Strand Rønnestad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 11-1200:16:17+00:03:32
191120Sander Skjong Aarø
Follo SK
NORM 11-1200:16:19+00:03:34
201504Ola Helleberg
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:16:26+00:03:41
211119Jørgen Holm Grøneng
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 11-1200:16:31+00:03:46
221505Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:16:49+00:04:04
231501Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:16:59+00:04:14
241116Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:17:03+00:04:18
251121Oliver Gjelsvik-Bakke
Hafrsfjord SK
NORM 11-1200:17:05+00:04:20
261502Ole Sigurd Rekdahl
Halden CK
NORM 15-1600:17:18+00:04:33
271122Lucas Martinsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 11-1200:17:33+00:04:48
281305Magnus Næsset
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:17:33+00:04:48
291302Jon Rye-Johnsen
Nanset IF
NORM 13-1400:17:35+00:04:50
302185silje Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK
NORK 11-1200:17:36+00:04:51
311515Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:17:45+00:05:00
321511Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:17:50+00:05:05
331526Iver Brovold Midtsundstad
CK Elverum
NORM 15-1600:17:54+00:05:09
341312Tobias Utne
Åsane CK
NORM 13-1400:17:54+00:05:09
351304William Handley
Asker CK
NORM 13-1400:18:02+00:05:17
361510Lars Hesby Hurum
Lørenskog CK
NORM 15-1600:18:04+00:05:19
371306Falk Håkenstad-Bråten
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:18:07+00:05:22
381503Kasper Steen Enstad
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:18:10+00:05:25
391506Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:18:13+00:05:28
401517Eirik Moldestad Ulfsbøl
CK Elverum
NORM 15-1600:18:15+00:05:30
411516Sindre Sagbakken
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:18:19+00:05:34
421514Martin Saue Winther
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-1600:18:23+00:05:38
431535Henrik Wist
TVK
NORM 15-1600:18:23+00:05:38
442183Johanne Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:18:25+00:05:40
451522Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM 15-1600:18:37+00:05:52
461518Birk Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:18:41+00:05:56
471303Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:18:43+00:05:58
481118Ole Alexander Enerhaugen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:18:59+00:06:14
491507Sigve Ulleland
Molde CK
NORM 15-1600:19:06+00:06:21
501129Oskar Hage
Oppdal SK
NORM 11-1200:19:12+00:06:27
511512Thomas Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel
DENM 15-1600:19:17+00:06:32
521127Eskil Wilhelmsen
Kvam IL- Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:19:17+00:06:32
531317Eivind Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 13-1400:19:19+00:06:34
541520Jørgen Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-1600:19:19+00:06:34
551528Jesper Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:19:21+00:06:36
561536Magnus M Stensby
Ottestad IL
NORM 15-1600:19:21+00:06:36
571529Johannes Deraas Grimsgaard
Tromsø CK
NORM 15-1600:19:30+00:06:45
581508Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-1600:19:37+00:06:52
591311Brage Bakken
Ringerike SK
NORM 13-1400:19:56+00:07:11
601308Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:19:58+00:07:13
611509Markus Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NORM 15-1600:19:59+00:07:14
621318Kristoffer Bakke
Gauldal SK
NORM 13-1400:20:01+00:07:16
631325Håkon Torseth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:20:02+00:07:17
641323Ludvig Baksjøberget
Ottestad IL
NORM 13-1400:20:04+00:07:19
651521Jøran Solberg Håland
Vigrestad SK
NORM 15-1600:20:06+00:07:21
66231Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK Junior elite00:20:10+00:07:25
671314Preben Brønstad
CK Toten-Tråkk
NORM 13-1400:20:16+00:07:31
681327Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 13-1400:20:16+00:07:31
691534Henrik Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:20:21+00:07:36
701125Sigvald Pettersen
Ringerike SK
NORM 11-1200:20:25+00:07:40
711326Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 13-1400:20:28+00:07:43
72232Tuva Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK Junior elite00:20:34+00:07:49
731321Østen Brovold Midtsundstad
CK Elverum
NORM 13-1400:20:35+00:07:50
741316Jørgen Kvarstad
Ottestad IL
NORM 13-1400:20:41+00:07:56
751320Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:20:44+00:07:59
761335Sigurd Nordaas
CK Elverum
NORM 13-1400:20:49+00:08:04
771342Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 13-1400:20:49+00:08:04
782381Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 13-1400:20:51+00:08:06
79235Johanne Dahl Norland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK Junior elite00:20:52+00:08:07
801334Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM 13-1400:20:55+00:08:10
812581Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-1600:21:01+00:08:16
821315Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:21:05+00:08:20
831350Sverre Stiansen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:21:08+00:08:23
84236Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK Junior elite00:21:14+00:08:29
851339Jonas stavheim Sletvold
Gauldal SK
NORM 13-1400:21:25+00:08:40
86103Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite00:21:28+00:08:43
87101Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite00:21:29+00:08:44
88237Berit Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORK Junior elite00:21:29+00:08:44
89112Jan Erik Kørra
Solør CK
NORM Junior elite00:21:49+00:09:04
901307Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:21:52+00:09:07
912584Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK
NORK 15-1600:21:53+00:09:08
921343Johan Jamtseter Holum
Oppdal SK
NORM 13-1400:21:55+00:09:10
931331Runar Solberg Håland
Vigrestad SK
NORM 13-1400:21:56+00:09:11
94108Tormod Weydahl
Ottadalen SK
NORM Junior elite00:21:59+00:09:14
95106Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite00:22:06+00:09:21
962583Rikke Steen Enstad
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORK 15-1600:22:10+00:09:25
971328Oliver Fournaros Nysveen
Brumunddal SK
NORM 13-1400:22:12+00:09:27
981341Jonathan Wærdahl Eriksen
IL Heming
NORM 13-1400:22:12+00:09:27
99107Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite00:22:13+00:09:28
100104Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM Junior elite00:22:14+00:09:29
Report errors