Nissan-Cup 2010 - Ritt 1: Bjerke v/Hasle Løren IL

Secondary tabs

RankBibAthleteClassTimeGap
11012Håvard Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1000:10:15,0
21010Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL - Sykkel
NORM1000:10:20,0+00:00:05,0
31013Andreas Unhjem Smith
Asker CK
NORM1000:10:24,0+00:00:09,0
41002Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK RYE
NORM1000:10:40,0+00:00:25,0
51036Simon A Holstad
DRØBAK
M1000:10:46,0+00:00:31,0
61001Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK RYE
NORM1000:11:00,0+00:00:45,0
61018Fabian Strøm
IF Frøy
NORM1000:11:00,0+00:00:45,0
81039Tobias Petterson
IF Frøy
M1000:11:08,0+00:00:53,0
91023Anders Christian Bjørtomt
BOC
M1000:12:11,0+00:01:56,0
101020Sondre Sørum Smette
BOC
M1000:12:16,0+00:02:01,0
111030Andre Windelstad
M1000:12:18,0+00:02:03,0
121014Thorstein Solvang
Asker CK
M1000:12:23,0+00:02:08,0
132001Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK RYE
NORK1000:12:33,0+00:02:18,0
141003Sebastian Dietrich
BIF
NORM1000:12:38,0+00:02:23,0
151006Johannes Skarø
Drøbak SK
M1000:12:39,0+00:02:24,0
162005Hege Pettersen
boc
K1000:12:42,0+00:02:27,0
171007Eivind Lundberg Larsen
Soon Ck
M1000:12:44,0+00:02:29,0
181032Martin Vang Dahl
SK RYE
M1000:12:47,0+00:02:32,0
191034Even Larsen Lunsæter
IF Frøy
M1000:12:49,0+00:02:34,0
201033Fredrik Arentz
BOC
M1000:13:09,0+00:02:54,0
211017Hans Olav Nøbben
Asker CK
NORM1000:13:11,0+00:02:56,0
221019Mathias Sommerseth
BOC
NORM1000:13:23,0+00:03:08,0
231011Marius Smaaskjær
Soon Ck
M1000:13:25,0+00:03:10,0
241210Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon Ck
NORM1200:13:42,0+00:03:27,0
251216Ådne Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL - Sykkel
NORM1200:13:44,0+00:03:29,0
261022Åsmund Eggen Kristensen
BOC
M1000:14:00,0+00:03:45,0
271035Stian Ringdal Javobsen
IF Frøy
M1000:14:25,0+00:04:10,0
281031Alf Kristian Rickertsen Hole
bækkelaget
M1000:14:27,0+00:04:12,0
292003Ragnhild Wilskog
Nittedal CK
K1000:14:29,0+00:04:14,0
301220Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORM1200:14:33,0+00:04:18,0
311213Andreas Finni Magnussen
Nittedal CK
NORM1200:14:34,0+00:04:19,0
321008Anders Grøvslien
Nittedal CK
M1000:14:44,0+00:04:29,0
331221Truls Fjellheim Jorde
Asker CK
NORM1200:14:58,0+00:04:43,0
341015Morten Sund
Asker CK
M1000:15:06,0+00:04:51,0
351217Jonas Nordhøy Kristensen
Asker CK
M1200:15:07,0+00:04:52,0
361024Magnus Ørslien Tofte
Lørenskog ck
M1000:15:09,0+00:04:54,0
372004Johanne Dahl Norland
SK RYE
NORK1000:15:19,0+00:05:04,0
381218Tobias Fromreide
Asker CK
M1200:15:36,0+00:05:21,0
391238Ludvik A Holstad
drøbak
NORM1200:15:40,0+00:05:25,0
401212Bror Oscar Bjørneset
Soon Ck
M1200:15:42,0+00:05:27,0
411232Ola Berg Edseth
SK RYE
M1200:15:43,0+00:05:28,0
421202Jørgen Strømstad Sunde
SK RYE
NORM1200:15:51,0+00:05:36,0
431230Georg Henden Kaasen
BOC
M1200:15:53,0+00:05:38,0
441239Simen Holter Berger
dalen
M1200:15:54,0+00:05:39,0
451223Eirik Semb
Follo SK
NORM1200:15:56,0+00:05:41,0
462207Ida Troengen
HOC
K1200:16:03,0+00:05:48,0
471244Ted Johansson
IF Frøy
M1200:16:17,0+00:06:02,0
481101Trym Bern Hansen
SK RYE
NORM1100:16:18,0+00:06:03,0
492206Marte Berg Edseth
SK RYE
K1200:16:19,0+00:06:04,0
501116Mathias Tefre
IF Frøy
M1100:16:20,0+00:06:05,0
511214Robin Jangefelt
Nittedal CK
M1200:16:25,0+00:06:10,0
521201Henning Åsheim
SK RYE
NORM1200:16:29,0+00:06:14,0
532202Helene Hamre Liberg
Asker CK
K1200:16:34,0+00:06:19,0
541102Håvard Moseby
SK RYE
NORM1100:16:40,0+00:06:25,0
551219Olav Winje Wiik
Asker CK
M1200:16:42,0+00:06:27,0
561222Tobias Strøm
IF Frøy
NORM1200:16:52,0+00:06:37,0
571204Håkon Amundsen
SK RYE
NORM1200:16:57,0+00:06:42,0
581109Oskar Tronnsønn Skjerstad
Nittedal CK
M1100:17:02,0+00:06:47,0
581234Tobias Marcolin
SOON
M1200:17:02,0+00:06:47,0
601236Simen Myhre
KOLL
M1200:17:18,0+00:07:03,0
611241Kristian Anker
soon
M1200:17:19,0+00:07:04,0
621103Tinius Gadderud
SK RYE
NORM1100:17:22,0+00:07:07,0
631242Sjur Kleppan
Romeriksåsen SK
M1200:17:23,0+00:07:08,0
641233Sindre Sandgrind
SK RYE
M1200:17:30,0+00:07:15,0
652208Aurora Kildahl
Asker CK
K1200:17:32,0+00:07:17,0
661207Sindre Fougner
SK RYE
M1200:17:34,0+00:07:19,0
671104Herman Bjerke
SK RYE
NORM1100:18:04,0+00:07:49,0
681205Jens Bergmann
SK RYE
NORM1200:18:06,0+00:07:51,0
691235Anders Aksnes Smith
BOC
M1200:18:10,0+00:07:55,0
701117Vemund Gulbrandsen
IF Frøy
M1100:18:12,0+00:07:57,0
711121Kevin Skofteby
Follo SK
NORM1100:18:16,0+00:08:01,0
721243Birk Karevold
SK RYE
M1200:18:28,0+00:08:13,0
731115Erik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM1100:18:31,0+00:08:16,0
741120Robin Skjellum
Follo SK
M1100:18:41,0+00:08:26,0
751206Arne Olsen
SK RYE
M1200:18:47,0+00:08:32,0
761122Isak Svarstad Carlsen
Asker CK
M1100:18:58,0+00:08:43,0
771125Ola Jåvold Landmark
BOC
M1100:19:02,0+00:08:47,0
781124Petter, Lie Håkenrud
Asker CK
M1100:19:05,0+00:08:50,0
791112Anders Lervik
Asker CK
M1100:19:08,0+00:08:53,0
801108William Støkken
BOC
NORM1100:19:12,0+00:08:57,0
812108Tuva Ertzaas Granøien
BOC
NORK1100:19:22,0+00:09:07,0
822101Maren Aarthun Wangen
Bjørndal IF
NORK1100:19:30,0+00:09:15,0
831126Thomas Meinicke
M1100:19:44,0+00:09:29,0
841111Magnus Nestli
Ceres
NORM1100:19:56,0+00:09:41,0
851118Eirik Wattne Andsem
BOC
M1100:19:58,0+00:09:43,0
861203Gunnar Madsen
SK RYE
M1200:20:00,0+00:09:45,0
862105Kaja Gabrielsen
Asker CK
NORK1100:20:00,0+00:09:45,0
881123Ole-herman Bergby
Nittedal CK
NORM1100:20:17,0+00:10:02,0
891119Markus Berg
Follo SK
NORM1100:20:26,0+00:10:11,0
902205Pernielle Aurora Sneis Boger
Follo SK
K1200:20:53,0+00:10:38,0
912203Benedikte Solvang
Asker CK
K1200:20:57,0+00:10:42,0
921338Benjamin Martin Kjelland Schøn
Tønsberg Cykkelklubb
NORM13-1400:20:58,0+00:10:43,0
931360Eirik Josten
Lillehammer CK
M13-1400:21:00,0+00:10:45,0
942114Marte Strand Bjørndalen
Romeriksåsen SK
K1100:21:01,0+00:10:46,0
952109Mina Claussen
BOC
K1100:21:02,0+00:10:47,0
962204Karoline Løvstad
Romeriksåsen SK
K1200:21:08,0+00:10:53,0
971314Markus Mowe Martinsen
Nesodden sk
M13-1400:21:22,0+00:11:07,0
981231Jacob Brenna Christophersen
boc
NORM1200:22:02,0+00:11:47,0
992112Eira Torsteinsen
boc
K1100:22:03,0+00:11:48,0
1001301Torjus Bern Hansen
SK RYE
NORM13-1400:22:28,0+00:12:13,0
Report errors