NM terrengsykkel XCE - Åttendelsfinaler

Secondary tabs

RankBibAthleteClassTimeGap
M13-14, 1/8 finale 1
1406
(16)
William Handley
Asker CK
NORM 13-1400:05:30,48
2403
(1)
Jon Rye-Johnsen
Nanset IF
NORM 13-1400:05:30,81+00:00:00,33
3302
(17)
Sigurd Nordaas
CK Elverum
NORM 13-1400:05:31,39+00:00:00,91
4426
(32)
Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 13-1400:05:37,82+00:00:07,34
M13-14, 1/8 finale 2
1404
(8)
Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:05:19,72
1408
(9)
Even Thorvaldsen
Ottestad IL
NORM 13-1400:05:19,72
3301
(24)
Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:05:20,20+00:00:00,48
4437
(25)
Simen Brekke
IL Heming
NORM 13-1400:05:26,45+00:00:06,73
M13-14, 1/8 finale 3
1405
(4)
Magnus Næsset
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:04:42,92
2429
(20)
Magnus Five
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 13-1400:04:43,53+00:00:00,61
3411
(13)
Bendiks Aksnes
Vigrestad SK
NORM 13-1400:04:47,96+00:00:05,04
4315
(29)
Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM 13-1400:04:49,72+00:00:06,80
M13-14, 1/8 finale 4
1427
(5)
Tobias Utne
Åsane CK
NORM 13-1400:04:07,95
2307
(28)
Brage Bakken
Ringerike SK
NORM 13-1400:04:12,68+00:00:04,73
3420
(21)
Runar Solberg Håland
Vigrestad SK
NORM 13-1400:04:16,77+00:00:08,82
4409
(12)
Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:04:26,61+00:00:18,66
M13-14, 1/8 finale 5
1401
(2)
Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 13-1400:03:44,69
2414
(15)
Preben Brønstad
CK Toten-Tråkk
NORM 13-1400:03:47,43+00:00:02,74
3428
(18)
Noah Sivssønn Pettersen
Nerskogen IL
NORM 13-1400:03:48,49+00:00:03,80
4416
(31)
Eivind Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 13-1400:03:50,06+00:00:05,37
M13-14, 1/8 finale 6
1421
(7)
Kristoffer Bakke
Gauldal SK
NORM 13-1400:03:11,96
2412
(10)
Falk Håkenstad-Bråten
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:03:15,49+00:00:03,53
3418
(26)
Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:03:19,03+00:00:07,07
4422
(23)
Ludvig Baksjøberget
Ottestad IL
NORM 13-1400:03:22,50+00:00:10,54
M13-14, 1/8 finale 7
1402
(3)
William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 13-1400:03:01,52
2322
(19)
Oliver Aukland
Tønsberg CK
NORM 13-1400:03:02,80+00:00:01,28
3423
(14)
Petter Emil Fredriksen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:03:05,32+00:00:03,80
4325
(30)
Østen Brovold Midtsundstad
CK Elverum
NORM 13-1400:03:10,09+00:00:08,57
M13-14, 1/8 finale 8
1417
(6)
Stian Fredheim
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:02:33,04
2410
(11)
Sander Porsholt
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:02:36,27+00:00:03,23
3308
(22)
Jørgen Kvarstad
Ottestad IL
NORM 13-1400:02:38,52+00:00:05,48
4317
(27)
Martin Wahl
Gauldal SK
NORM 13-1400:02:40,07+00:00:07,03
M15-16, 1/8 finale 1
1617
(16)
Jørgen Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-1600:01:50,12
2601
(1)
Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:01:53,65+00:00:03,53
3513
(17)
Gaute Aalbu
Oppdal SK
NORM 15-1600:01:57,25+00:00:07,13
4618
(32)
Johannes Deraas Grimsgaard
Tromsø CK
NORM 15-1600:01:58,58+00:00:08,46
M15-16, 1/8 finale 2
1527
(8)
Magnus Sørbø
Gjerstad IL Sykkelgruppe
NORM 15-1600:01:46,13
2607
(9)
Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:01:48,27+00:00:02,14
3524
(25)
Peder Antoni Gravås
TVK
NORM 15-1600:01:49,93+00:00:03,80
4614
(24)
Birk Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:02:01,71+00:00:15,58
M15-16, 1/8 finale 3
1604
(4)
Jonas Vika
Brumunddal SK
NORM 15-1600:01:49,00
2611
(13)
Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:01:50,39+00:00:01,39
3505
(20)
Johannes Staune-Mittet
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:01:50,40+00:00:01,40
4620
(29)
Aleksander Westbye
Sandefjord SK
NORM 15-1600:01:59,26+00:00:10,26
M15-16, 1/8 finale 4
1606
(5)
Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-1600:02:18,93
2523
(21)
Thomas Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel
DENM 15-1600:02:22,14+00:00:03,21
3522
(12)
Iver Brovold Midtsundstad
CK Elverum
NORM 15-1600:02:23,14+00:00:04,21
4529
(28)
Marcus Weidemann Erke
Asker CK
NORM 15-1600:02:30,29+00:00:11,36
M15-16, 1/8 finale 5
1609
(2)
Kasper Steen Enstad
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:01:39,95
2502
(15)
Sigve Ulleland
Molde CK
NORM 15-1600:01:43,33+00:00:03,38
3503
(18)
Eirik Moldestad Ulfsbøl
CK Elverum
NORM 15-1600:01:46,62+00:00:06,67
4508
(31)
Sander Hagen
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:01:50,92+00:00:10,97
M15-16, 1/8 finale 6
1605
(7)
Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:01:53,15
2613
(23)
Sindre Sagbakken
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:01:54,22+00:00:01,07
3602
(10)
Ole Sigurd Rekdahl
Halden CK
NORM 15-1600:01:55,72+00:00:02,57
4525
(26)
Thomas Sandberg Suhr
Nordlysbyen Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:02:04,26+00:00:11,11
M15-16, 1/8 finale 7
1616
(3)
Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORM 15-1600:01:44,91
2501
(19)
Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:01:46,87+00:00:01,96
3603
(14)
Ola Helleberg
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:01:51,12+00:00:06,21
4619
(30)
Vetle Opheim Rønningsveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:01:57,38+00:00:12,47
M15-16, 1/8 finale 8
1612
(6)
Markus Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NORM 15-1600:01:39,69
2615
(27)
Martin Saue Winther
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-1600:01:40,75+00:00:01,06
3610
(33)
Lars Hesby Hurum
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:01:41,07+00:00:01,38
4521
(22)
Tim Edvard Mechtchanski Hyld Pettersen
Nordlysbyen Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:01:44,13+00:00:04,44
5506
(11)
August Myrvold
Solør CK
NORM 15-1600:02:11,98+00:00:32,29
M17+, 1/8 finale 1
16
(1)
Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORM 17+00:05:09,24
2114
(17)
Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NORM 17+00:05:09,33+00:00:00,09
3111
(16)
Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NORM 17+00:05:10,00+00:00:00,76
4132
(32)
Håkon Jørstad Larsen
Svelvik SK
NORM 17+00:05:19,17+00:00:09,93
M17+, 1/8 finale 2
1102
(9)
Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM 17+00:04:01,98
2119
(24)
Erik Birkeland
Gauldal SK
NORM 17+00:04:02,66+00:00:00,68
314
(8)
Johan-Jørgen Lindgaard Strømberg
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NORM 17+00:04:02,72+00:00:00,74
4112
(25)
Jan Erik Kørra
Solør CK
NORM 17+00:04:04,84+00:00:02,86
M17+, 1/8 finale 3
14
(13)
Erik Hægstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 17+00:03:11,08
2101
(4)
Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM 17+00:03:12,87+00:00:01,79
3124
(20)
Kristoffer Kvarstad
Brumunddal SK
NORM 17+00:03:17,02+00:00:05,94
4106
(29)
Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK
NORM 17+00:03:30,91+00:00:19,83
M17+, 1/8 finale 4
132
(5)
Andreas Finni Magnussen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM 17+00:02:15,92
28
(21)
Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 17+00:02:16,28+00:00:00,36
3113
(28)
Sondre Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 17+00:02:16,32+00:00:00,40
Report errors