NM terrengsykkel XCO - NM rundbane

Secondary tabs

RankBibAthleteClassTimeGap
1272Hedda Steine Gulholm
Follo SK
NORK 11-1200:21:08
2271Lisa Kristine Jorde
Asker CK
NORK 11-1200:21:11+00:00:03
3201Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:23:16+00:02:08
4205Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM 11-1200:23:21+00:02:13
5273Kamilla Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 11-1200:23:30+00:02:22
6202Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:24:03+00:02:55
7472Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 1400:24:07+00:02:59
8206Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:24:29+00:03:21
9274silje Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK
NORK 11-1200:24:41+00:03:33
10276Frida Andrea Garnvik
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:24:43+00:03:35
11203Simen Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:24:49+00:03:41
12204Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:24:56+00:03:48
13207markus Rindli
Follo SK
NORM 11-1200:24:57+00:03:49
14214Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:25:03+00:03:55
15473Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK 1400:25:15+00:04:07
16208Casper Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:25:32+00:04:24
17256Noah Tørresdal
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1200:25:43+00:04:35
18224Aksel LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:25:48+00:04:40
19215Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:25:52+00:04:44
20474Tirill Marie Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 1400:25:59+00:04:51
21243Nikolai Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:26:17+00:05:09
22212Marius Aune
Lørenskog CK
NORM 11-1200:26:28+00:05:20
23471Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK 1400:26:29+00:05:21
24475Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK 1400:26:35+00:05:27
25216Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK
NORM 11-1200:26:44+00:05:36
26211Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORM 11-1200:27:01+00:05:53
27209Linus Aksnes
Vigrestad SK
NORM 11-1200:27:07+00:05:59
28371Elise McKinlay
Nes SK
NORK 1300:27:10+00:06:02
29246Eivind Sølvik
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1200:27:16+00:06:08
30378Solveig Lie Støverud
Lørenskog CK
NORK 1300:27:27+00:06:19
31239Jakob Tveten Søyland
Bergen Cykleklubb
NORM 11-1200:27:32+00:06:24
32217Magnus Vegstø Tegneby
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:27:36+00:06:28
33210Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM 11-1200:27:37+00:06:29
34233Håvard Øiom
Ringerike SK
NORM 11-1200:27:40+00:06:32
35277Kamilla Ulleland
Molde CK
NORK 11-1200:27:49+00:06:41
36280Mildrid Amdal-Rasmussen
Asker CK
NORK 11-1200:27:51+00:06:43
37221Thomas Lysaker Botilsrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:27:54+00:06:46
38220Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:27:58+00:06:50
39250Sivert Listøl Moskaug
Asker CK
NORM 11-1200:28:01+00:06:53
40251Isac Doull
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:28:08+00:07:00
41275Madeleine Isabelle Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:28:15+00:07:07
42227Vetle Thorvaldsen
Ottestad IL
NORM 11-1200:28:40+00:07:32
43244Sander Skjong Aarø
Follo SK
NORM 11-1200:28:48+00:07:40
44248Jørgen Holm Grøneng
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 11-1200:28:49+00:07:41
45218Ulrik Bjune
Asker CK
NORM 11-1200:29:21+00:08:13
46282Kaisa Lemyre
IL Heming
CANK 11-1200:29:21+00:08:13
47254Tobias Lemyre
IL Heming
CANM 11-1200:29:27+00:08:19
48373Mathilde Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK
NORK 1300:29:28+00:08:20
49376Johanne Brovold Midtsundstad
CK Elverum
NORK 1300:29:39+00:08:31
50226Ole Alexander Enerhaugen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:30:00+00:08:52
51232Henrik Kvarstad
Ottestad IL
NORM 11-1200:30:05+00:08:57
52231Fridtjof Richard Digre
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:30:40+00:09:32
53279Ane Rønningen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:30:43+00:09:35
54222Iver Syrrist
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:30:50+00:09:42
55223Oliver Odden Granly
Ringerike SK
NORM 11-1200:31:19+00:10:11
56238Casper Rode
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1200:31:22+00:10:14
57278Oda Jamtseter Holum
Oppdal SK
NORK 11-1200:31:32+00:10:24
58213Syver Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NORM 11-1200:31:34+00:10:26
59241Mathias Amundsen
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1200:31:48+00:10:40
60235Lucas Martinsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 11-1200:31:56+00:10:48
61403Jon Rye-Johnsen
Nanset IF
NORM 1400:32:08+00:11:00
62258Gabriel Bjørkhaug
Ryfylke SK / HOPE
NORM 11-1200:32:14+00:11:06
63253Tord Torsteinsrud
Andebarkji TSK
NORM 11-1200:32:17+00:11:09
64234Brage Lidsheim
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM 11-1200:32:18+00:11:10
65405Magnus Næsset
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 1400:32:18+00:11:10
66247Alexander Herstad
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:32:23+00:11:15
67427Tobias Utne
Åsane CK
NORM 1400:32:25+00:11:17
68402William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 1400:32:26+00:11:18
69372Maren Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NORK 1300:32:46+00:11:38
70401Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 1400:32:58+00:11:50
71406William Handley
Asker CK
NORM 1400:33:19+00:12:11
72228Vetle Fredriksen
Søgne Cykleklubb
NORM 11-1200:33:36+00:12:28
73417Stian Fredheim
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM 1400:34:24+00:13:16
74230Oskar Hage
Oppdal SK
NORM 11-1200:34:37+00:13:29
75404Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 1400:34:39+00:13:31
76410Sander Porsholt
Soon CK
NORM 1400:34:44+00:13:36
77408Even Thorvaldsen
Ottestad IL
NORM 1400:34:54+00:13:46
78412Falk Håkenstad-Bråten
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 1400:35:03+00:13:55
79671Helene Marie Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORK 1600:35:04+00:13:56
80245Philip Sander Alnes
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:35:30+00:14:22
81411Bendiks Aksnes
Vigrestad SK
NORM 1400:35:43+00:14:35
82409Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 1400:35:53+00:14:45
83301Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 1300:35:56+00:14:48
84407Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 1400:36:20+00:15:12
85306Håvard Bergmann
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 1300:36:28+00:15:20
86428Noah Sivssønn Pettersen
Nerskogen IL
NORM 1400:36:35+00:15:27
87414Preben Brønstad
CK Toten-Tråkk
NORM 1400:36:40+00:15:32
88436Johannes Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 1400:36:52+00:15:44
89307Brage Bakken
Ringerike SK
NORM 1300:36:58+00:15:50
90219William Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM 11-1200:37:21+00:16:13
91419Nils Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORM 1400:37:22+00:16:14
92305Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 1300:37:34+00:16:26
93672Margrethe Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORK 1600:37:41+00:16:33
94325Østen Brovold Midtsundstad
CK Elverum
NORM 1300:37:46+00:16:38
95375Serina Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel
DENK 1300:37:49+00:16:41
96308Jørgen Kvarstad
Ottestad IL
NORM 1300:37:58+00:16:50
97435Sjur Holm Grøneng
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 1400:37:59+00:16:51
98571Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 1500:38:04+00:16:56
99416Eivind Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 1400:38:12+00:17:04
100421Kristoffer Bakke
Gauldal SK
NORM 1400:38:21+00:17:13
Report errors