Rye Terrengsykkelfestival 2017 - NC 4 Rundbane XCO (UCI cat S1)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
2088Selma Bjune
Asker CK
NORK 1000:17:36
6004Sigurd Nilsen
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM 6-700:10:24
8128Sindre Njå Bjørkmann
IL Heming
NORM 8-900:14:42
2089Sofie Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORK 1000:15:47
8125Sondre Hafskjold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 8-900:10:41
1021Storm Andre Hagen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 1000:14:55
1015Sverre Lundeby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 1000:14:54
6501Tess Van Weerdhuizen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NEDK 6-700:09:04
8505Thea Elise Torkildsen
IL Heming
NORK 8-900:18:47
8507Tilde Johnsrud
Ringerike SK
NORK 8-900:14:50
8120Torjus Sandvik-Are
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 8-900:13:17
1018Trym Olivier
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 1000:13:43
1008Vemund Orheim Hatlen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 1000:18:04
6014Veund Bull-Nyhaven
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM 6-700:14:54
8112Ådne Sandvold
Ottestad IL
NORM 8-900:11:47
136Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior eliteDNF
147Anton Niederbach
--- ingen klubb --- / Ryska Posten SK Racing Team Stockholm Sweden
SWEM Junior eliteDNF
1536August Myrvold
Solør CK
NORM 15-16DNF
453Colin Eick
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Master 45-49DNF
239Dorthe Larsen
Dalane SK
NORK Junior eliteDNF
1116Eivind Hægstad
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 11-12DNF
243Ella Holmegård
--- ingen klubb --- / Mölndals CK/Merida Sverige
SWEK Junior eliteDNF
1131Emil Nikolay Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M 11-12DNF
1355Håvard Bergmann
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 13-14DNF
218Ida Jansson
--- ingen klubb --- / Falu CK/ Specialized Racing
SWEK senior eliteDNF
137Jakob Bruun Tørnby
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM Junior eliteDNF
1326Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM 13-14DNF
216Jeanette Persson
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK senior eliteDNF
1353Johannes Rasmussen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 13-14DNF
1159Jonas Aleksander Rindal
Lørenskog CK
NORM 11-12DNF
2191Linnea Nordal Berg
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 11-12DNF
33Marc Bouwmeester
--- ingen klubb --- / MijnBadLivGiant offroad team
NEDM Senior eliteDNF
4Matthias Wengelin
--- ingen klubb --- / Örebrocyklisterna / Bianchi Sverige
SWEM Senior eliteDNF
1150Mikkel Nicholai Frostad-Engebretsen
IL Heming
NORM 11-12DNF
27Rob Vanden Haesevelde
--- ingen klubb --- / Mountainsports Stevens MTB Team
BELM Senior eliteDNF
1521Sindre Sagbakken
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 15-16DNF
132Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK
NORM Junior eliteDNF
460Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Master 45-49DNF
10Torjus Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Senior eliteDNF
1523Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM 15-16DNF
1539Vetle Opheim Rønningsveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-16DNF
1343Victor Armand Flatland
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 13-14DNF
110Andreas Øhrn
Oppdal SK
NORM Junior eliteDNS
22Axel Lindh
--- ingen klubb --- / Almby IK - Team Bergslagsloppet
SWEM Senior eliteDNS
1321Brage Bakken
Ringerike SK
NORM 13-14DNS
304Christian Reistad
Aron Skiklubb
NORM Master 30-34DNS
1132Christoffer Ånensen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-12DNS
1133Dan Sundby-Iversen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M 11-12DNS
51Daniel Halvorsen Bergebakken
CK Elverum
NORM Senior eliteDNS
14Eirik Pettersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior eliteDNS
11Erik Hægstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior eliteDNS
1701Fredrik Landhage
--- ingen klubb ---
SWEM sport 17+DNS
7551Gjertrud Bø
Soon CK
NORK Master 55-59DNS
134Håkon Jørstad Larsen
Svelvik SK
NORM Junior eliteDNS
241Ina Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORK Junior eliteDNS
456Jan-Tore Bratlie
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Master 45-49DNS
2186Johanne Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 11-12DNS
1338Johannes Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 13-14DNS
1327Jonas stavheim Sletvold
Gauldal SK
NORM 13-14DNS
1315Jonathan Wærdahl Eriksen
IL Heming
NORM 13-14DNS
452Jørgen Botilsrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM Master 45-49DNS
1546Kasper Rolfsen
Nanset IF
NORM 15-16DNS
1542Kasper Trygvesson Eikrem
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-16DNS
458lars erik koritov
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORM Master 45-49DNS
403Lars Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM Master 40-44DNS
1319Ludvig Baksjøberget
Ottestad IL
NORM 13-14DNS
1533Mads Pettersen
Follo SK
NORM 15-16DNS
2585Maja Håre Florholmen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORK 15-16DNS
1537Marius Bjørk Dahl
Nes SK
NORM 15-16DNS
1164Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM 11-12DNS
1161Markos Solllien
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-12DNS
1172Markus Fredrik Bagstevold
Asker CK
NORM 11-12DNS
1135Markus Rolfsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-12DNS
2589Mia Christine Isdahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-16DNS
2591Nora Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 15-16DNS
15Robin Hofmann
--- ingen klubb --- / HAIBIKE KMC
GERM Senior eliteDNS
111Samuel Lord
--- ingen klubb --- / Borås CA
SWEM Junior eliteDNS
219Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORK senior eliteDNS
2185silje Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK
NORK 11-12DNS
1345Simen Brekke
IL Heming
NORM 13-14DNS
224Sofie Oskarsson
--- ingen klubb --- / IK Jarl Rättvik
SWEK senior eliteDNS
232Sophie Wulff
--- ingen klubb --- / Smack
SWEK Junior eliteDNS
454Svein Olav Lindtveit
IK Hero
NORM Master 45-49DNS
231Thea Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK Junior eliteDNS
551Tommy Olsson
--- ingen klubb ---
SWEM Master 55-59DNS
504Trond Ristvedt
Ullevål SK
NORM Master 50-54DNS
1324Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 13-14DNS
455Viktor Sveen Lorentz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Master 45-49DNS
501Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Master 50-54DNS
1022Fredrik Wilhelmsen Garstad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 10DNF
8502Lea Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 8-9DNS
8118Magnus Warland Kortegaard
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM 8-9DNS
2087Mathilde Bjørnesen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 10DNS
8105Olav Lindheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 8-9DNS
8106Simen Ånensen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 8-9DNS
1007Sindre Gregard Henriksen-hersvik
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 10DNS
8107Sverre Tobias Bjørnesen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 8-9DNS
Meld feil