NM/NC Syklekross 2016 - NC5 Tønsberg CX (lørdag)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1183Rasmus Johansen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:31:11,0
294Søren Wærenskjold
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:31:20,7+00:00:09,7
3210pål møller
Aron Skiklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:31:20,8+00:00:09,8
4230Kim Gerhardsen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:31:21,2+00:00:10,2
581Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:31:28,5+00:00:17,5
6161Truls Haugseth
IL ROS Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:31:32,9+00:00:21,9
71Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:31:33,6+00:00:22,6
8169Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK
NEDSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:31:52,2+00:00:41,2
9191Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:31:54,7+00:00:43,7
1010Erik Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:32:05,4+00:00:54,4
11223Jan Olav Beitmyren
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:32:20,1+00:01:09,1
12101Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:32:24,5+00:01:13,5
137Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:32:25,6+00:01:14,6
1461Ola Jorde
IK Hero
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:32:30,9+00:01:19,9
15174Joachim De Fine
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:32:36,8+00:01:25,8
16193Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:32:42,6+00:01:31,6
17138Elisabeth Sveum
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:33:11,7+00:02:00,7
18165Lars Blesvik
Holmenkollen CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:33:13,9+00:02:02,9
1943Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:33:15,0+00:02:04,0
2013Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:33:22,7+00:02:11,7
21240Henning Weaas
Eidsvoll SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:33:27,3+00:02:16,3
22221Kjetil Westgaard
Smaalenene SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:33:27,5+00:02:16,5
23185Thomas Jansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:33:34,4+00:02:23,4
2490Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior00:33:45,1+00:02:34,1
2518Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:33:50,6+00:02:39,6
26212Kenneth Hoff
Ullensaker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:33:56,8+00:02:45,8
27229Morten Forland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:34:02,9+00:02:51,9
28281Vegard Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:34:06,7+00:02:55,7
2959Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:34:10,9+00:02:59,9
30123Ann Iren Bjørnarå
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:34:17,5+00:03:06,5
31106Lars Gardsteig Fæhn
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:34:23,8+00:03:12,8
32204Lasse Ellefsen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:34:24,8+00:03:13,8
3317Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:34:31,3+00:03:20,3
3454Sindre Reidar Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:35:08,6+00:03:57,6
3544Thomas Rem
IK Hero
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:35:15,2+00:04:04,2
363Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:35:17,5+00:04:06,5
37286Bendik Gjøs
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:35:22,9+00:04:11,9
38214Jon Anders Iversen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:35:25,0+00:04:14,0
39192Matthew Pugsley
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
USASyklekross, Masters M40-4900:35:25,3+00:04:14,3
40215Wilmer Carrero
SK Rye sykkel
VENSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:35:29,3+00:04:18,3
4192Martin Støldal Gjervan
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:35:29,9+00:04:18,9
4251Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:35:36,9+00:04:25,9
43122Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:35:37,6+00:04:26,6
44125Katrine Hofstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:35:38,0+00:04:27,0
45222Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:35:42,0+00:04:31,0
46126Ingrid Sofie Bøe Jacobsen
Halden CK / Sepura Toyota racing with Birk
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:35:56,5+00:04:45,5
47194Marcus Chard
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:35:56,8+00:04:45,8
48242Eirik Langøy
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:36:15,4+00:05:04,4
4911Jonas Abrahamsen
Grenland SK / Ringeriks Kraft
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:36:22,0+00:05:11,0
50148Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K junior00:36:42,7+00:05:31,7
51201herman aass
Holmenkollen CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:37:22,1+00:06:11,1
5233Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:37:29,4+00:06:18,4
53173Jens Andre Berentsen
Eidanger IL Sykkel / Oslo Sportslager
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:37:47,3+00:06:36,3
5453Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:37:57,7+00:06:46,7
55105Christoffer Gibson
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:38:23,9+00:07:12,9
56132Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad
Moss CK / NTG Lillehammer
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:38:39,0+00:07:28,0
5797Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:38:53,8+00:07:42,8
585Erik Sæter
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:38:59,1+00:07:48,1
5984Filip Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:39:26,6+00:08:15,6
60213Hans Olav Skogstad
Ottestad IL
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:39:27,2+00:08:16,2
61104Johannes Borud Andresen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior00:40:32,2+00:09:21,2
62249Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:41:40,8+00:10:29,8
253Casper Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
146Emilia Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K15-16MÅL
236Geir Asbjørn Nilsen
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M60+MÅL
254Henrik Mehammer Borge
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
259Jack Davies-Chard
Sandnes BMX
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
45Jakob Hanserud
Bygdø IL
NORSyklekross, M SeniorMÅL
58Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorMÅL
285Morthen Wang Baksaas
Tønsberg CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
280Oliver Aukland
Tønsberg CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
251Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
274Sebastian K. Larsen
Halden CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
252Victor Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
264William Haug
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
261Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M15-16DNF
52Henrik Lauve Førland
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
26Henrik Myge Gulsrud
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
82Jonas Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorDNF
85Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M juniorDNS
198Arve Værnes
Rennebu IL
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49DNS
197Aslak Eriksrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49DNS
162Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39DNS
170Carl Christopher Hoel
Vestre Aker SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39DNS
40Eirik Bruland
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
243Fredrik Hagerud Dyrøy
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+DNS
88Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorDNS
187Henrik Alpers
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39DNS
14Henrik Sæter
TVK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
89Håkon Jørstad Larsen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorDNS
137Jeanette Persson
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORSyklekross, K SeniorDNS
29Jon-Anders Bekken
Tønsberg CK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
83Kevin Skofteby
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorDNS
288Kjeld Karim Berg Massali
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39DNS
209Kjell Olav Skjelde
Bokn Sykkelklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49DNS
2Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Hurum CK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
226Kurt Inge Vågenes
Åskollen SK / Endelig 50
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-59DNS
203Lars Sigve Puntervold
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49DNS
127Mari Skybak
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K SeniorDNS
15Martin Formo
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
Meld feil