NM/NC Syklekross 2016 - NC5 Tønsberg CX (lørdag)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
194Søren Wærenskjold
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:15:27,6
281Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:15:29,5+00:00:01,9
3161Truls Haugseth
IL ROS Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:15:32,3+00:00:04,7
4183Rasmus Johansen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:15:32,7+00:00:05,1
5230Kim Gerhardsen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:15:39,9+00:00:12,3
6210pål møller
Aron Skiklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:15:43,0+00:00:15,4
71Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:15:43,6+00:00:16,0
810Erik Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:15:44,8+00:00:17,2
9191Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:15:49,8+00:00:22,2
10223Jan Olav Beitmyren
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:15:54,3+00:00:26,7
11169Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK
NEDSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:15:55,3+00:00:27,7
12101Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:15:55,8+00:00:28,2
137Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:16:01,0+00:00:33,4
1461Ola Jorde
IK Hero
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:16:07,5+00:00:39,9
15193Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:16:09,2+00:00:41,6
1658Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:16:14,8+00:00:47,2
17174Joachim De Fine
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:16:17,4+00:00:49,8
18138Elisabeth Sveum
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:16:27,6+00:01:00,0
1943Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:16:29,1+00:01:01,5
20221Kjetil Westgaard
Smaalenene SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:16:30,2+00:01:02,6
21185Thomas Jansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:16:31,7+00:01:04,1
2213Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:16:31,8+00:01:04,2
23165Lars Blesvik
Holmenkollen CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:16:32,3+00:01:04,7
24212Kenneth Hoff
Ullensaker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:16:32,4+00:01:04,8
2559Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:16:33,0+00:01:05,4
26240Henning Weaas
Eidsvoll SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:16:36,2+00:01:08,6
2718Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:16:41,4+00:01:13,8
28229Morten Forland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:16:44,2+00:01:16,6
29204Lasse Ellefsen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:16:44,8+00:01:17,2
30123Ann Iren Bjørnarå
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:16:48,9+00:01:21,3
3190Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior00:16:49,0+00:01:21,4
32281Vegard Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:16:58,9+00:01:31,3
33254Henrik Mehammer Borge
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:17:05,4+00:01:37,8
34106Lars Gardsteig Fæhn
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:17:07,2+00:01:39,6
35286Bendik Gjøs
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:17:07,6+00:01:40,0
3617Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:17:13,4+00:01:45,8
37194Marcus Chard
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:17:13,5+00:01:45,9
3833Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:17:17,3+00:01:49,7
39192Matthew Pugsley
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
USASyklekross, Masters M40-4900:17:18,6+00:01:51,0
40253Casper Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:17:20,1+00:01:52,5
413Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:17:22,0+00:01:54,4
4244Thomas Rem
IK Hero
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:17:26,2+00:01:58,6
43274Sebastian K. Larsen
Halden CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:17:28,7+00:02:01,1
4492Martin Støldal Gjervan
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:17:30,3+00:02:02,7
4554Sindre Reidar Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:17:31,3+00:02:03,7
4651Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:17:33,2+00:02:05,6
47215Wilmer Carrero
SK Rye sykkel
VENSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:17:34,5+00:02:06,9
4811Jonas Abrahamsen
Grenland SK / Ringeriks Kraft
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:17:41,3+00:02:13,7
49222Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:17:43,8+00:02:16,2
50261Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:17:44,1+00:02:16,5
51122Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:17:44,5+00:02:16,9
52125Katrine Hofstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:17:45,1+00:02:17,5
53242Eirik Langøy
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:17:45,4+00:02:17,8
54173Jens Andre Berentsen
Eidanger IL Sykkel / Oslo Sportslager
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:17:49,0+00:02:21,4
55105Christoffer Gibson
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:17:51,8+00:02:24,2
5682Jonas Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:17:54,9+00:02:27,3
57126Ingrid Sofie Bøe Jacobsen
Halden CK / Sepura Toyota racing with Birk
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:17:57,3+00:02:29,7
58148Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K junior00:18:03,4+00:02:35,8
5953Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:18:04,9+00:02:37,3
60201herman aass
Holmenkollen CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:18:17,8+00:02:50,2
615Erik Sæter
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:18:33,0+00:03:05,4
6297Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:18:37,6+00:03:10,0
6326Henrik Myge Gulsrud
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:19:00,7+00:03:33,1
64132Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad
Moss CK / NTG Lillehammer
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:19:09,8+00:03:42,2
65213Hans Olav Skogstad
Ottestad IL
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:19:18,0+00:03:50,4
6684Filip Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:19:20,6+00:03:53,0
67104Johannes Borud Andresen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior00:19:49,0+00:04:21,4
68285Morthen Wang Baksaas
Tønsberg CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:19:52,0+00:04:24,4
69280Oliver Aukland
Tønsberg CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:19:53,2+00:04:25,6
70249Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:19:56,7+00:04:29,1
71251Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1200:19:58,3+00:04:30,7
72264William Haug
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1200:21:20,4+00:05:52,8
73259Jack Davies-Chard
Sandnes BMX
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1200:21:45,7+00:06:18,1
74236Geir Asbjørn Nilsen
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M60+00:21:53,4+00:06:25,8
75146Emilia Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K15-1600:25:05,6+00:09:38,0
76252Victor Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1200:25:13,2+00:09:45,6
45Jakob Hanserud
Bygdø IL
NORSyklekross, M SeniorMÅL
214Jon Anders Iversen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
52Henrik Lauve Førland
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
85Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M juniorDNS
198Arve Værnes
Rennebu IL
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49DNS
197Aslak Eriksrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49DNS
162Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39DNS
170Carl Christopher Hoel
Vestre Aker SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39DNS
40Eirik Bruland
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
243Fredrik Hagerud Dyrøy
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+DNS
88Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorDNS
187Henrik Alpers
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39DNS
14Henrik Sæter
TVK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
89Håkon Jørstad Larsen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorDNS
137Jeanette Persson
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORSyklekross, K SeniorDNS
29Jon-Anders Bekken
Tønsberg CK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
83Kevin Skofteby
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorDNS
288Kjeld Karim Berg Massali
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39DNS
209Kjell Olav Skjelde
Bokn Sykkelklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49DNS
2Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Hurum CK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
226Kurt Inge Vågenes
Åskollen SK / Endelig 50
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-59DNS
203Lars Sigve Puntervold
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49DNS
127Mari Skybak
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K SeniorDNS
15Martin Formo
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
Meld feil