NM/NC Syklekross 2016 - NC5 Tønsberg CX (lørdag)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:53:24,4
210Erik Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:54:34,4+00:01:10,0
37Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:54:57,9+00:01:33,5
461Ola Jorde
IK Hero
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:55:03,6+00:01:39,2
543Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:56:19,6+00:02:55,2
613Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:57:09,4+00:03:45,0
758Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:57:31,1+00:04:06,7
818Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:57:43,6+00:04:19,2
917Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:57:59,3+00:04:34,9
1059Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:58:03,1+00:04:38,7
113Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:59:25,9+00:06:01,5
1254Sindre Reidar Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:59:31,0+00:06:06,6
1344Thomas Rem
IK Hero
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:00:03,7+00:06:39,3
1451Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:01:25,0+00:08:00,6
1511Jonas Abrahamsen
Grenland SK / Ringeriks Kraft
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:02:32,4+00:09:08,0
1633Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:05:18,3+00:11:53,9
53Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorMÅL
123Ann Iren Bjørnarå
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
169Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK
NEDSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
286Bendik Gjøs
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-16MÅL
253Casper Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
105Christoffer Gibson
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
249Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M15-16MÅL
138Elisabeth Sveum
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
146Emilia Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K15-16MÅL
5Erik Sæter
TVK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorMÅL
84Filip Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
236Geir Asbjørn Nilsen
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M60+MÅL
213Hans Olav Skogstad
Ottestad IL
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
240Henning Weaas
Eidsvoll SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
254Henrik Mehammer Borge
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
201herman aass
Holmenkollen CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
126Ingrid Sofie Bøe Jacobsen
Halden CK / Sepura Toyota racing with Birk
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
259Jack Davies-Chard
Sandnes BMX
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
45Jakob Hanserud
Bygdø IL
NORSyklekross, M SeniorMÅL
223Jan Olav Beitmyren
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-59MÅL
173Jens Andre Berentsen
Eidanger IL Sykkel / Oslo Sportslager
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
174Joachim De Fine
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
104Johannes Borud Andresen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
214Jon Anders Iversen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
125Katrine Hofstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
212Kenneth Hoff
Ullensaker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
230Kim Gerhardsen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
221Kjetil Westgaard
Smaalenene SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-59MÅL
101Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
165Lars Blesvik
Holmenkollen CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
106Lars Gardsteig Fæhn
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
191Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
204Lasse Ellefsen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
90Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
194Marcus Chard
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
122Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
92Martin Støldal Gjervan
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
148Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K juniorMÅL
192Matthew Pugsley
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
USASyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
229Morten Forland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
285Morthen Wang Baksaas
Tønsberg CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
280Oliver Aukland
Tønsberg CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
210pål møller
Aron Skiklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
183Rasmus Johansen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
251Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
81Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
274Sebastian K. Larsen
Halden CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
132Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad
Moss CK / NTG Lillehammer
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
222Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-59MÅL
94Søren Wærenskjold
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
185Thomas Jansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
193Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
161Truls Haugseth
IL ROS Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
281Vegard Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M15-16MÅL
97Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
252Victor Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
264William Haug
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
215Wilmer Carrero
SK Rye sykkel
VENSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
242Eirik Langøy
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+DNF
261Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M15-16DNF
52Henrik Lauve Førland
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
26Henrik Myge Gulsrud
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
82Jonas Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorDNF
85Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M juniorDNS
198Arve Værnes
Rennebu IL
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49DNS
197Aslak Eriksrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49DNS
162Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39DNS
170Carl Christopher Hoel
Vestre Aker SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39DNS
40Eirik Bruland
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
243Fredrik Hagerud Dyrøy
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+DNS
88Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorDNS
187Henrik Alpers
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39DNS
14Henrik Sæter
TVK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
89Håkon Jørstad Larsen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorDNS
137Jeanette Persson
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORSyklekross, K SeniorDNS
29Jon-Anders Bekken
Tønsberg CK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
83Kevin Skofteby
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorDNS
288Kjeld Karim Berg Massali
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39DNS
209Kjell Olav Skjelde
Bokn Sykkelklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49DNS
2Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Hurum CK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
226Kurt Inge Vågenes
Åskollen SK / Endelig 50
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-59DNS
203Lars Sigve Puntervold
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49DNS
127Mari Skybak
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K SeniorDNS
15Martin Formo
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
Meld feil